Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

Dream Team 0 1 La Plaga FC
Charrua FC 1 3 Pikadura FC
La Re Banda 2 1 Cardumen FC
Manso Equipo FC 1 3 La Maquinaria
La Caprichosa 2 0 Los Beduinos
Olivos FC 2 1 La Bandurria
Cascatrasca 2 5 Pin Futbol Club
Ac. K. Alto Valle 5 1 Sportivo Chester
Agro Vision Centenario 0 0 SP Nikenver

Fecha 2

Pikadura FC 3 1 Dream Team
Cardumen FC 3 1 La Plaga FC
La Maquinaria 4 2 Charrua FC
Los Beduinos 2 3 La Re Banda
La Bandurria 4 6 Manso Equipo FC
Pin Futbol Club 1 2 La Caprichosa
Sportivo Chester 1 3 Olivos FC
SP Nikenver 2 0 Cascatrasca
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle

Fecha 3

Dream Team 5 1 Cardumen FC
Pikadura FC 2 1 La Maquinaria
La Plaga FC 4 0 Los Beduinos
Charrua FC 1 2 La Bandurria
La Re Banda 10 0 Pin Futbol Club
Manso Equipo FC 1 4 Sportivo Chester
La Caprichosa 0 2 SP Nikenver
Olivos FC 0 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Cascatrasca 2 3 Ac. K. Alto Valle

Fecha 4

La Maquinaria 1 1 Dream Team
Los Beduinos 1 3 Cardumen FC
La Bandurria 2 0 Pikadura FC
Pin Futbol Club 1 5 La Plaga FC
Sportivo Chester 4 1 Charrua FC
SP Nikenver 1 3 La Re Banda
Agro Vision Centenario 0 2 Manso Equipo FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 3 3 La Caprichosa
Cascatrasca 0 5 Olivos FC

Fecha 5

Dream Team 1 1 Los Beduinos
La Maquinaria 1 1 La Bandurria
Cardumen FC 7 1 Pin Futbol Club
Pikadura FC 2 0 Sportivo Chester
La Plaga FC 1 0 SP Nikenver
Charrua FC 2 3 Agro Vision Centenario
La Re Banda 3 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Manso Equipo FC 0 6 Cascatrasca
La Caprichosa 3 3 Olivos FC

Fecha 6

La Bandurria 1 0 Dream Team
Pin Futbol Club 3 2 Los Beduinos
Sportivo Chester 0 2 La Maquinaria
SP Nikenver 1 1 Cardumen FC
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Pikadura FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 1 2 La Plaga FC
Cascatrasca 2 1 Charrua FC
Olivos FC 4 3 La Re Banda
La Caprichosa 7 2 Manso Equipo FC

Fecha 7

Dream Team -- -- Pin Futbol Club
La Bandurria -- -- Sportivo Chester
Los Beduinos -- -- SP Nikenver
La Maquinaria -- -- Agro Vision Centenario
Cardumen FC -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
Pikadura FC -- -- Cascatrasca
La Plaga FC -- -- Olivos FC
Charrua FC -- -- La Caprichosa
La Re Banda -- -- Manso Equipo FC

Fecha 8

Sportivo Chester -- -- Dream Team
SP Nikenver -- -- Pin Futbol Club
Agro Vision Centenario -- -- La Bandurria
Ac. K. Alto Valle -- -- Los Beduinos
Cascatrasca -- -- La Maquinaria
Olivos FC -- -- Cardumen FC
La Caprichosa -- -- Pikadura FC
Manso Equipo FC -- -- La Plaga FC
La Re Banda -- -- Charrua FC

Fecha 9

Dream Team -- -- SP Nikenver
Sportivo Chester -- -- Agro Vision Centenario
Pin Futbol Club -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Bandurria -- -- Cascatrasca
Los Beduinos -- -- Olivos FC
La Maquinaria -- -- La Caprichosa
Cardumen FC -- -- Manso Equipo FC
Pikadura FC -- -- La Re Banda
La Plaga FC -- -- Charrua FC

Fecha 10

Agro Vision Centenario -- -- Dream Team
Ac. K. Alto Valle -- -- SP Nikenver
Cascatrasca -- -- Sportivo Chester
Olivos FC -- -- Pin Futbol Club
La Caprichosa -- -- La Bandurria
Manso Equipo FC -- -- Los Beduinos
La Re Banda -- -- La Maquinaria
Charrua FC -- -- Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC -- -- Pikadura FC

Fecha 11

Dream Team -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
Agro Vision Centenario -- -- Cascatrasca
SP Nikenver -- -- Olivos FC
Sportivo Chester -- -- La Caprichosa
Pin Futbol Club -- -- Manso Equipo FC
La Bandurria -- -- La Re Banda
Los Beduinos -- -- Charrua FC
La Maquinaria -- -- La Plaga FC
Cardumen FC -- -- Pikadura FC

Fecha 12

Cascatrasca -- -- Dream Team
Olivos FC -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Caprichosa -- -- Agro Vision Centenario
Manso Equipo FC -- -- SP Nikenver
La Re Banda -- -- Sportivo Chester
Charrua FC -- -- Pin Futbol Club
La Plaga FC -- -- La Bandurria
Pikadura FC -- -- Los Beduinos
Cardumen FC -- -- La Maquinaria

Fecha 13

Dream Team -- -- Olivos FC
Cascatrasca -- -- La Caprichosa
Ac. K. Alto Valle -- -- Manso Equipo FC
Agro Vision Centenario -- -- La Re Banda
SP Nikenver -- -- Charrua FC
Sportivo Chester -- -- La Plaga FC
Pin Futbol Club -- -- Pikadura FC
La Bandurria -- -- Cardumen FC
Los Beduinos -- -- La Maquinaria

Fecha 14

La Caprichosa -- -- Dream Team
Manso Equipo FC -- -- Olivos FC
La Re Banda -- -- Cascatrasca
Charrua FC -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Plaga FC -- -- Agro Vision Centenario
Pikadura FC -- -- SP Nikenver
Cardumen FC -- -- Sportivo Chester
La Maquinaria -- -- Pin Futbol Club
Los Beduinos -- -- La Bandurria

Fecha 15

Dream Team -- -- Manso Equipo FC
La Caprichosa -- -- La Re Banda
Olivos FC -- -- Charrua FC
Cascatrasca -- -- La Plaga FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle -- -- Pikadura FC
Agro Vision Centenario -- -- Cardumen FC
SP Nikenver -- -- La Maquinaria
Sportivo Chester -- -- Los Beduinos
Pin Futbol Club -- -- La Bandurria

Fecha 16

La Re Banda -- -- Dream Team
Charrua FC -- -- Manso Equipo FC
La Plaga FC -- -- La Caprichosa
Pikadura FC -- -- Olivos FC
Cardumen FC -- -- Cascatrasca
La Maquinaria -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
Los Beduinos -- -- Agro Vision Centenario
La Bandurria -- -- SP Nikenver
Pin Futbol Club -- -- Sportivo Chester

Fecha 17

Dream Team -- -- Charrua FC
La Re Banda -- -- La Plaga FC
Manso Equipo FC -- -- Pikadura FC
La Caprichosa -- -- Cardumen FC
Olivos FC -- -- La Maquinaria
Cascatrasca -- -- Los Beduinos
Ac. K. Alto Valle -- -- La Bandurria
Agro Vision Centenario -- -- Pin Futbol Club
SP Nikenver -- -- Sportivo Chester
Top