Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

Los Maguitos 2 1 La Bandurria
Parque Club FC 0 1 Dream Team
Olivos FC 2 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 1 Pikadura FC
La Maquinaria 4 1 El Fortin FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 1 La Plaga FC
La Re Banda 4 3 SP Nikenver
Sportivo Chester 1 1 Los Beduinos
Cardumen FC 1 1 La Caprichosa

Fecha 2

Dream Team 4 0 Los Maguitos
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 2 La Bandurria
Pikadura FC 1 1 Parque Club FC
El Fortin FC 3 2 Olivos FC
La Plaga FC 0 0 Tiro y Gimnasia
SP Nikenver 2 0 La Maquinaria
Los Beduinos 4 0 Manso Equipo FC
La Caprichosa 2 4 La Re Banda
Cardumen FC 4 2 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 3

Los Maguitos 1 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Dream Team 1 1 Pikadura FC
La Bandurria 0 0 El Fortin FC
Parque Club FC 1 0 La Plaga FC
Olivos FC 1 5 SP Nikenver
Tiro y Gimnasia 0 1 Los Beduinos
La Maquinaria 3 2 La Caprichosa
Manso Equipo FC 2 3 Cardumen FC
La Re Banda 2 1 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 4

Pikadura FC 3 0 Los Maguitos
El Fortin FC 1 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Plaga FC 1 0 Dream Team
SP Nikenver 1 0 La Bandurria
Los Beduinos 5 0 Parque Club FC
La Caprichosa 1 3 Olivos FC
Cardumen FC 5 0 Tiro y Gimnasia
Sportivo Chester 1 2 La Maquinaria
La Re Banda 2 2 Manso Equipo FC

Fecha 5

Los Maguitos 0 3 El Fortin FC
Pikadura FC 0 3 La Plaga FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 1 2 SP Nikenver
Dream Team 4 0 Los Beduinos
La Bandurria 1 1 La Caprichosa
Parque Club FC 1 7 Cardumen FC
Olivos FC 2 1 Sportivo Chester
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 5 La Re Banda
La Maquinaria 3 2 Manso Equipo FC

Fecha 6

La Plaga FC 2 4 Los Maguitos
SP Nikenver 3 0 El Fortin FC
Los Beduinos 0 0 Pikadura FC
La Caprichosa 3 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Cardumen FC 4 3 Dream Team
Sportivo Chester 1 1 La Bandurria
La Re Banda 4 0 Parque Club FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 4 Olivos FC
La Maquinaria 4 0 Tiro y Gimnasia

Fecha 7

Los Maguitos 0 1 SP Nikenver
La Plaga FC 0 3 Los Beduinos
El Fortin FC 2 1 La Caprichosa
Pikadura FC 0 2 Cardumen FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 2 3 Sportivo Chester
Dream Team 1 4 La Re Banda
La Bandurria 4 1 Manso Equipo FC
Parque Club FC 4 3 La Maquinaria
Olivos FC 4 0 Tiro y Gimnasia

Fecha 8

Los Beduinos 1 0 Los Maguitos
La Caprichosa 1 1 SP Nikenver
Cardumen FC 3 2 La Plaga FC
Sportivo Chester 3 0 El Fortin FC
La Re Banda 3 1 Pikadura FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 0 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Maquinaria 1 4 Dream Team
Tiro y Gimnasia 1 5 La Bandurria
Olivos FC 1 4 Parque Club FC

Fecha 9

Los Maguitos 1 1 La Caprichosa
Los Beduinos 2 5 Cardumen FC
SP Nikenver 2 2 Sportivo Chester
La Plaga FC 1 3 La Re Banda
El Fortin FC 0 1 Manso Equipo FC
Pikadura FC 2 3 La Maquinaria
Ac. K. Alto Valle 2 4 Tiro y Gimnasia
Dream Team 2 3 Olivos FC
La Bandurria 3 0 Parque Club FC

Fecha 10

Cardumen FC 4 2 Los Maguitos
Sportivo Chester 3 0 La Caprichosa
La Re Banda 2 0 Los Beduinos
Manso Equipo FC 3 2 SP Nikenver
La Maquinaria 2 1 La Plaga FC
Tiro y Gimnasia 3 1 El Fortin FC
Olivos FC 2 2 Pikadura FC
Parque Club FC 1 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Bandurria 5 1 Dream Team

Fecha 11

Los Maguitos 1 0 Sportivo Chester
Cardumen FC 3 1 La Re Banda
La Caprichosa 2 2 Manso Equipo FC
Los Beduinos 2 1 La Maquinaria
SP Nikenver 0 2 Tiro y Gimnasia
La Plaga FC 1 2 Olivos FC
El Fortin FC 0 5 Parque Club FC
Pikadura FC 1 1 La Bandurria
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 2 Dream Team

Fecha 12

La Re Banda 3 3 Los Maguitos
Manso Equipo FC 3 0 Sportivo Chester
La Maquinaria 1 2 Cardumen FC
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 4 La Caprichosa
Olivos FC 2 4 Los Beduinos
Parque Club FC 6 2 SP Nikenver
La Bandurria 1 2 La Plaga FC
Dream Team 4 0 El Fortin FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 3 Pikadura FC

Fecha 13

Los Maguitos -- -- Manso Equipo FC
La Re Banda -- -- La Maquinaria
Sportivo Chester -- -- Tiro y Gimnasia
Cardumen FC -- -- Olivos FC
La Caprichosa -- -- Parque Club FC
Los Beduinos -- -- La Bandurria
SP Nikenver -- -- Dream Team
La Plaga FC -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
El Fortin FC -- -- Pikadura FC

Fecha 14

La Maquinaria -- -- Los Maguitos
Tiro y Gimnasia -- -- Manso Equipo FC
Olivos FC -- -- La Re Banda
Parque Club FC -- -- Sportivo Chester
La Bandurria -- -- Cardumen FC
Dream Team -- -- La Caprichosa
Ac. K. Alto Valle -- -- Los Beduinos
Pikadura FC -- -- SP Nikenver
El Fortin FC -- -- La Plaga FC

Fecha 15

Los Maguitos -- -- Tiro y Gimnasia
La Maquinaria -- -- Olivos FC
Manso Equipo FC -- -- Parque Club FC
La Re Banda -- -- La Bandurria
Sportivo Chester -- -- Dream Team
Cardumen FC -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Caprichosa -- -- Pikadura FC
Los Beduinos -- -- El Fortin FC
SP Nikenver -- -- La Plaga FC

Fecha 16

Olivos FC -- -- Los Maguitos
Parque Club FC -- -- Tiro y Gimnasia
La Bandurria -- -- La Maquinaria
Dream Team -- -- Manso Equipo FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle -- -- La Re Banda
Pikadura FC -- -- Sportivo Chester
El Fortin FC -- -- Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC -- -- La Caprichosa
SP Nikenver -- -- Los Beduinos

Fecha 17

Los Maguitos -- -- Parque Club FC
Olivos FC -- -- La Bandurria
Tiro y Gimnasia -- -- Dream Team
La Maquinaria -- -- Ac. K. Alto Valle
Manso Equipo FC -- -- Pikadura FC
La Re Banda -- -- El Fortin FC
Sportivo Chester -- -- La Plaga FC
Cardumen FC -- -- SP Nikenver
La Caprichosa -- -- Los Beduinos
Top