Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

La Nueva FC 0 0 Olivos FC
L.g.p. FC 4 3 Los Maguitos
La Caprichosa 3 0 Los Wilas FC
Chupil-K 3 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Deportivo Don Jose 7 1 Chacarita Neuquen
Allende 1 0 Los Piolones
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 1 1 Mama Esta Presa FA
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 3 Los Canallas
Sporting Jaguar 0 2 Patagonia Futbol Club
Alexis FC 1 3 Deportivo Cabu

Fecha 2

Los Maguitos 1 0 La Nueva FC
Los Wilas FC 1 3 Olivos FC
Agro Vision Centenario 0 0 L.g.p. FC
Chacarita Neuquen 1 2 La Caprichosa
Los Piolones 2 0 Chupil-K
Mama Esta Presa FA 0 0 Deportivo Don Jose
Los Canallas 3 1 Allende
Patagonia Futbol Club 2 3 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Deportivo Cabu 0 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Alexis FC 3 1 Sporting Jaguar

Fecha 3

La Nueva FC 2 1 Los Wilas FC
Los Maguitos 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Olivos FC 3 0 Chacarita Neuquen
L.g.p. FC 2 2 Los Piolones
La Caprichosa 6 0 Mama Esta Presa FA
Chupil-K 1 2 Los Canallas
Deportivo Don Jose 0 2 Patagonia Futbol Club
Allende 1 1 Deportivo Cabu
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 3 1 Alexis FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 0 Sporting Jaguar

Fecha 4

Agro Vision Centenario 2 1 La Nueva FC
Chacarita Neuquen 2 2 Los Wilas FC
Los Piolones 1 0 Los Maguitos
Mama Esta Presa FA 0 1 Olivos FC
Los Canallas 2 4 L.g.p. FC
Patagonia Futbol Club 1 5 La Caprichosa
Deportivo Cabu 0 1 Chupil-K
Alexis FC 0 1 Deportivo Don Jose
Sporting Jaguar 2 2 Allende
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 0 Los Borbotones F.O.C.

Fecha 5

La Nueva FC 3 3 Chacarita Neuquen
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Los Piolones
Los Wilas FC 2 3 Mama Esta Presa FA
Los Maguitos 2 3 Los Canallas
Olivos FC 0 1 Patagonia Futbol Club
L.g.p. FC 3 2 Deportivo Cabu
La Caprichosa 3 1 Alexis FC
Chupil-K 0 2 Sporting Jaguar
Deportivo Don Jose 0 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Allende 3 2 Los Borbotones F.O.C.

Fecha 6

Los Piolones 1 1 La Nueva FC
Mama Esta Presa FA 1 2 Chacarita Neuquen
Los Canallas 2 3 Agro Vision Centenario
Patagonia Futbol Club 0 3 Los Wilas FC
Deportivo Cabu 1 2 Los Maguitos
Alexis FC 1 2 Olivos FC
Sporting Jaguar 3 5 L.g.p. FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 1 La Caprichosa
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 0 3 Chupil-K
Allende 2 1 Deportivo Don Jose

Fecha 7

La Nueva FC 3 3 Mama Esta Presa FA
Los Piolones 2 1 Los Canallas
Chacarita Neuquen 2 2 Patagonia Futbol Club
Agro Vision Centenario 3 2 Deportivo Cabu
Los Wilas FC 3 4 Alexis FC
Los Maguitos 3 0 Sporting Jaguar
Olivos FC 2 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
L.g.p. FC 3 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
La Caprichosa 3 1 Allende
Chupil-K 2 0 Deportivo Don Jose

Fecha 8

Los Canallas 0 1 La Nueva FC
Patagonia Futbol Club 1 1 Mama Esta Presa FA
Deportivo Cabu 1 3 Los Piolones
Alexis FC 1 0 Chacarita Neuquen
Sporting Jaguar 1 3 Agro Vision Centenario
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 3 Los Wilas FC
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 1 2 Los Maguitos
Allende 2 4 Olivos FC
Deportivo Don Jose 1 3 L.g.p. FC
Chupil-K 1 1 La Caprichosa

Fecha 9

La Nueva FC 1 1 Patagonia Futbol Club
Los Canallas 1 5 Deportivo Cabu
Mama Esta Presa FA 3 0 Alexis FC
Los Piolones 3 2 Sporting Jaguar
Chacarita Neuquen 2 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Los Wilas FC 3 1 Allende
Los Maguitos 2 2 Deportivo Don Jose
Olivos FC 3 1 Chupil-K
L.g.p. FC 0 2 La Caprichosa

Fecha 10

Deportivo Cabu 0 4 La Nueva FC
Alexis FC 0 4 Patagonia Futbol Club
Sporting Jaguar 1 0 Los Canallas
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 0 Mama Esta Presa FA
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 3 2 Los Piolones
Allende 1 1 Chacarita Neuquen
Deportivo Don Jose 0 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Chupil-K 2 1 Los Wilas FC
La Caprichosa 3 1 Los Maguitos
L.g.p. FC 1 4 Olivos FC

Fecha 11

La Nueva FC 8 0 Alexis FC
Deportivo Cabu 1 2 Sporting Jaguar
Patagonia Futbol Club 0 3 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Los Canallas 3 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Mama Esta Presa FA 1 3 Allende
Los Piolones 6 1 Deportivo Don Jose
Chacarita Neuquen 3 1 Chupil-K
Agro Vision Centenario 2 3 La Caprichosa
Los Wilas FC 2 3 L.g.p. FC
Los Maguitos 0 0 Olivos FC

Fecha 12

Sporting Jaguar 2 2 La Nueva FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 3 1 Alexis FC
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 0 2 Deportivo Cabu
Allende 2 4 Patagonia Futbol Club
Deportivo Don Jose 2 2 Los Canallas
Chupil-K 0 2 Mama Esta Presa FA
La Caprichosa 1 1 Los Piolones
L.g.p. FC 3 1 Chacarita Neuquen
Olivos FC 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Los Maguitos 2 2 Los Wilas FC

Fecha 13

La Nueva FC 2 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Sporting Jaguar 1 2 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Alexis FC 3 1 Allende
Deportivo Cabu 1 2 Deportivo Don Jose
Patagonia Futbol Club 0 0 Chupil-K
Los Canallas 0 0 La Caprichosa
Mama Esta Presa FA 2 0 L.g.p. FC
Los Piolones 1 1 Olivos FC
Chacarita Neuquen 1 4 Los Maguitos
Agro Vision Centenario 2 3 Los Wilas FC

Fecha 14

Los Borbotones F.O.C. 0 4 La Nueva FC
Allende 0 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Deportivo Don Jose 3 0 Sporting Jaguar
Chupil-K 1 4 Alexis FC
La Caprichosa 5 4 Deportivo Cabu
L.g.p. FC 3 1 Patagonia Futbol Club
Olivos FC 8 2 Los Canallas
Los Maguitos 2 0 Mama Esta Presa FA
Los Wilas FC 2 2 Los Piolones
Agro Vision Centenario 3 1 Chacarita Neuquen

Fecha 15

La Nueva FC 6 0 Allende
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 4 0 Deportivo Don Jose
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 0 Chupil-K
Sporting Jaguar 2 3 La Caprichosa
Alexis FC 0 5 L.g.p. FC
Deportivo Cabu 0 2 Olivos FC
Patagonia Futbol Club 3 7 Los Maguitos
Los Canallas 1 2 Los Wilas FC
Mama Esta Presa FA 0 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Los Piolones 0 2 Chacarita Neuquen

Fecha 16

Deportivo Don Jose 0 8 La Nueva FC
Chupil-K 2 1 Allende
La Caprichosa 0 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
L.g.p. FC 0 3 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Olivos FC 3 2 Sporting Jaguar
Los Maguitos 3 2 Alexis FC
Los Wilas FC 3 2 Deportivo Cabu
Agro Vision Centenario 3 0 Patagonia Futbol Club
Chacarita Neuquen 1 1 Los Canallas
Los Piolones 1 2 Mama Esta Presa FA

Fecha 17

La Nueva FC 2 1 Chupil-K
Deportivo Don Jose 0 3 La Caprichosa
Allende 2 1 L.g.p. FC
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 2 1 Olivos FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 2 Los Maguitos
Sporting Jaguar 1 4 Los Wilas FC
Alexis FC 3 3 Agro Vision Centenario
Deportivo Cabu 8 0 Chacarita Neuquen
Patagonia Futbol Club 1 0 Los Piolones
Los Canallas 0 6 Mama Esta Presa FA

Fecha 18

La Caprichosa 3 0 La Nueva FC
L.g.p. FC 2 1 Chupil-K
Olivos FC 3 0 Deportivo Don Jose
Los Maguitos 1 0 Allende
Los Wilas FC 3 2 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Chacarita Neuquen 3 4 Sporting Jaguar
Los Piolones 0 0 Alexis FC
Mama Esta Presa FA 2 1 Deportivo Cabu
Los Canallas 2 2 Patagonia Futbol Club

Fecha 19

La Nueva FC 1 3 L.g.p. FC
La Caprichosa 2 1 Olivos FC
Chupil-K 4 1 Los Maguitos
Deportivo Don Jose 6 3 Los Wilas FC
Allende 2 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 0 2 Chacarita Neuquen
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 2 Los Piolones
Sporting Jaguar 1 3 Mama Esta Presa FA
Alexis FC 2 3 Los Canallas
Deportivo Cabu 2 0 Patagonia Futbol Club
Top