Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

14 de Octubre 1 0 Marimba FC
Los Pibes FC 5 2 Pioneros FC
La Union 0 5 Galatasaray FC
Branca FC 3 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Sandunga FC 2 1 Union FC
La Sub 21 0 5 Malditos FC
Fratelli 0 0 Piedrabuena
La Banda 4 3 Dynamo FC
Río Bravo FA 2 0 Deportivo Allen
La Leyenda 1 0 La Humildad

Fecha 2

Marimba FC 4 0 La Leyenda
Pioneros FC 1 2 14 de Octubre
Galatasaray FC 7 3 Los Pibes FC
C.A. El Rejunte 4 2 La Union
Union FC 0 3 Branca FC
Malditos FC 0 0 Sandunga FC
Piedrabuena 5 2 La Sub 21
Dynamo FC 1 2 Fratelli
Deportivo Allen 2 1 La Banda
La Humildad 2 0 Río Bravo FA

Fecha 3

Marimba FC -- -- Pioneros FC
14 de Octubre -- -- Galatasaray FC
Los Pibes FC -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
La Union -- -- Union FC
Branca FC -- -- Malditos FC
Sandunga FC -- -- Piedrabuena
La Sub 21 -- -- Dynamo FC
Fratelli -- -- Deportivo Allen
La Banda -- -- La Humildad
La Leyenda -- -- Río Bravo FA

Fecha 4

Pioneros FC -- -- La Leyenda
Galatasaray FC -- -- Marimba FC
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- 14 de Octubre
Union FC -- -- Los Pibes FC
Malditos FC -- -- La Union
Piedrabuena -- -- Branca FC
Dynamo FC -- -- Sandunga FC
Deportivo Allen -- -- La Sub 21
La Humildad -- -- Fratelli
Río Bravo FA -- -- La Banda

Fecha 5

Pioneros FC -- -- Galatasaray FC
Marimba FC -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
14 de Octubre -- -- Union FC
Los Pibes FC -- -- Malditos FC
La Union -- -- Piedrabuena
Branca FC -- -- Dynamo FC
Sandunga FC -- -- Deportivo Allen
La Sub 21 -- -- La Humildad
Fratelli -- -- Río Bravo FA
La Leyenda -- -- La Banda

Fecha 6

Galatasaray FC -- -- La Leyenda
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- Pioneros FC
Union FC -- -- Marimba FC
Malditos FC -- -- 14 de Octubre
Piedrabuena -- -- Los Pibes FC
Dynamo FC -- -- La Union
Deportivo Allen -- -- Branca FC
La Humildad -- -- Sandunga FC
Río Bravo FA -- -- La Sub 21
La Banda -- -- Fratelli

Fecha 7

Galatasaray FC -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
Pioneros FC -- -- Union FC
Marimba FC -- -- Malditos FC
14 de Octubre -- -- Piedrabuena
Los Pibes FC -- -- Dynamo FC
La Union -- -- Deportivo Allen
Branca FC -- -- La Humildad
Sandunga FC -- -- Río Bravo FA
La Sub 21 -- -- La Banda
La Leyenda -- -- Fratelli

Fecha 8

C.A. El Rejunte -- -- La Leyenda
Union FC -- -- Galatasaray FC
Malditos FC -- -- Pioneros FC
Piedrabuena -- -- Marimba FC
Dynamo FC -- -- 14 de Octubre
Deportivo Allen -- -- Los Pibes FC
La Humildad -- -- La Union
Río Bravo FA -- -- Branca FC
La Banda -- -- Sandunga FC
Fratelli -- -- La Sub 21

Fecha 9

C.A. El Rejunte -- -- Union FC
Galatasaray FC -- -- Malditos FC
Pioneros FC -- -- Piedrabuena
Marimba FC -- -- Dynamo FC
14 de Octubre -- -- Deportivo Allen
Los Pibes FC -- -- La Humildad
La Union -- -- Río Bravo FA
Branca FC -- -- La Banda
Sandunga FC -- -- Fratelli
La Leyenda -- -- La Sub 21

Fecha 10

Union FC -- -- La Leyenda
Malditos FC -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
Piedrabuena -- -- Galatasaray FC
Dynamo FC -- -- Pioneros FC
Deportivo Allen -- -- Marimba FC
La Humildad -- -- 14 de Octubre
Río Bravo FA -- -- Los Pibes FC
La Banda -- -- La Union
Fratelli -- -- Branca FC
La Sub 21 -- -- Sandunga FC

Fecha 11

Union FC -- -- Malditos FC
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- Piedrabuena
Galatasaray FC -- -- Dynamo FC
Pioneros FC -- -- Deportivo Allen
Marimba FC -- -- La Humildad
14 de Octubre -- -- Río Bravo FA
Los Pibes FC -- -- La Banda
La Union -- -- Fratelli
Branca FC -- -- La Sub 21
La Leyenda -- -- Sandunga FC

Fecha 12

Malditos FC -- -- La Leyenda
Piedrabuena -- -- Union FC
Dynamo FC -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
Deportivo Allen -- -- Galatasaray FC
La Humildad -- -- Pioneros FC
Río Bravo FA -- -- Marimba FC
La Banda -- -- 14 de Octubre
Fratelli -- -- Los Pibes FC
La Sub 21 -- -- La Union
Sandunga FC -- -- Branca FC

Fecha 13

Malditos FC -- -- Piedrabuena
Union FC -- -- Dynamo FC
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- Deportivo Allen
Galatasaray FC -- -- La Humildad
Pioneros FC -- -- Río Bravo FA
Marimba FC -- -- La Banda
14 de Octubre -- -- Fratelli
Los Pibes FC -- -- La Sub 21
La Union -- -- Sandunga FC
La Leyenda -- -- Branca FC

Fecha 14

Piedrabuena -- -- La Leyenda
Dynamo FC -- -- Malditos FC
Deportivo Allen -- -- Union FC
La Humildad -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
Río Bravo FA -- -- Galatasaray FC
La Banda -- -- Pioneros FC
Fratelli -- -- Marimba FC
La Sub 21 -- -- 14 de Octubre
Sandunga FC -- -- Los Pibes FC
Branca FC -- -- La Union

Fecha 15

Piedrabuena -- -- Dynamo FC
Malditos FC -- -- Deportivo Allen
Union FC -- -- La Humildad
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- Río Bravo FA
Galatasaray FC -- -- La Banda
Pioneros FC -- -- Fratelli
Marimba FC -- -- La Sub 21
14 de Octubre -- -- Sandunga FC
Los Pibes FC -- -- Branca FC
La Leyenda -- -- La Union

Fecha 16

Dynamo FC -- -- La Leyenda
Deportivo Allen -- -- Piedrabuena
La Humildad -- -- Malditos FC
Río Bravo FA -- -- Union FC
La Banda -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
Fratelli -- -- Galatasaray FC
La Sub 21 -- -- Pioneros FC
Sandunga FC -- -- Marimba FC
Branca FC -- -- 14 de Octubre
La Union -- -- Los Pibes FC

Fecha 17

Dynamo FC -- -- Deportivo Allen
Piedrabuena -- -- La Humildad
Malditos FC -- -- Río Bravo FA
Union FC -- -- La Banda
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- Fratelli
Galatasaray FC -- -- La Sub 21
Pioneros FC -- -- Sandunga FC
Marimba FC -- -- Branca FC
14 de Octubre -- -- La Union
La Leyenda -- -- Los Pibes FC

Fecha 18

Deportivo Allen -- -- La Leyenda
La Humildad -- -- Dynamo FC
Río Bravo FA -- -- Piedrabuena
La Banda -- -- Malditos FC
Fratelli -- -- Union FC
La Sub 21 -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
Sandunga FC -- -- Galatasaray FC
Branca FC -- -- Pioneros FC
La Union -- -- Marimba FC
Los Pibes FC -- -- 14 de Octubre

Fecha 19

Deportivo Allen -- -- La Humildad
Dynamo FC -- -- Río Bravo FA
Piedrabuena -- -- La Banda
Malditos FC -- -- Fratelli
Union FC -- -- La Sub 21
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- Sandunga FC
Galatasaray FC -- -- Branca FC
Pioneros FC -- -- La Union
Marimba FC -- -- Los Pibes FC
La Leyenda -- -- 14 de Octubre
Top