Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

Marimba FC 2 3 Galatasaray FC
Piedrabuena 2 0 Falso 9 FC
Branca FC 1 2 14 de Octubre
La Union 3 2 La Sub 21
Blenders 2 0 Lithium FC
Pioneros FC 4 0 Vidosi FC
Dynamo FC 0 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 1 Los Hermanos
Real FC 2 4 Hay Equipo
Calle Ciega FC 2 1 Biri Biri

Fecha 2

Falso 9 FC 0 1 Marimba FC
14 de Octubre 2 4 Galatasaray FC
La Sub 21 1 2 Piedrabuena
Lithium FC 1 2 Branca FC
Vidosi FC 0 5 La Union
C.A. El Rejunte 0 0 Blenders
Los Hermanos 3 1 Pioneros FC
Hay Equipo 1 1 Dynamo FC
Biri Biri 0 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Calle Ciega FC 2 1 Real FC

Fecha 3

Marimba FC 2 3 14 de Octubre
Falso 9 FC 1 3 La Sub 21
Galatasaray FC 6 0 Lithium FC
Piedrabuena 2 1 Vidosi FC
Branca FC 1 2 C.A. El Rejunte
La Union 0 1 Los Hermanos
Blenders 1 3 Hay Equipo
Pioneros FC 3 3 Biri Biri
Dynamo FC 1 1 Calle Ciega FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 3 Real FC

Fecha 4

La Sub 21 0 4 Marimba FC
Lithium FC 0 2 14 de Octubre
Vidosi FC 0 1 Falso 9 FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 3 Galatasaray FC
Los Hermanos 1 2 Piedrabuena
Hay Equipo 1 3 Branca FC
Biri Biri 2 3 La Union
Calle Ciega FC 2 1 Blenders
Real FC 1 2 Pioneros FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 2 Dynamo FC

Fecha 5

Marimba FC 1 0 Lithium FC
La Sub 21 3 3 Vidosi FC
14 de Octubre 3 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Falso 9 FC 2 0 Los Hermanos
Galatasaray FC 5 2 Hay Equipo
Piedrabuena 2 0 Biri Biri
Branca FC 3 0 Calle Ciega FC
La Union 1 0 Real FC
Blenders 2 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Pioneros FC 1 0 Dynamo FC

Fecha 6

Vidosi FC 1 4 Marimba FC
C.A. El Rejunte 0 0 Lithium FC
Los Hermanos 0 1 La Sub 21
Hay Equipo 0 4 14 de Octubre
Biri Biri 1 2 Falso 9 FC
Calle Ciega FC 2 2 Galatasaray FC
Real FC 0 1 Piedrabuena
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 1 Branca FC
Dynamo FC 1 1 La Union
Pioneros FC 2 1 Blenders

Fecha 7

Marimba FC 3 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Vidosi FC 2 2 Los Hermanos
Lithium FC 1 2 Hay Equipo
La Sub 21 1 0 Biri Biri
14 de Octubre 4 1 Calle Ciega FC
Falso 9 FC 1 2 Real FC
Galatasaray FC 3 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Piedrabuena 2 2 Dynamo FC
Branca FC 0 0 Pioneros FC
La Union 2 1 Blenders

Fecha 8

Los Hermanos 0 1 Marimba FC
Hay Equipo 0 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Biri Biri 2 2 Vidosi FC
Calle Ciega FC 3 1 Lithium FC
Real FC 2 0 La Sub 21
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 1 14 de Octubre
Dynamo FC 3 1 Falso 9 FC
Pioneros FC 2 4 Galatasaray FC
Blenders 2 3 Piedrabuena
La Union 2 1 Branca FC

Fecha 9

Marimba FC 1 0 Hay Equipo
Los Hermanos 1 1 Biri Biri
C.A. El Rejunte 0 1 Calle Ciega FC
Vidosi FC 1 2 Real FC
Lithium FC 3 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
La Sub 21 5 2 Dynamo FC
14 de Octubre 4 0 Pioneros FC
Falso 9 FC 0 0 Blenders
Galatasaray FC 3 0 La Union
Piedrabuena 3 0 Branca FC

Fecha 10

Biri Biri 2 5 Marimba FC
Calle Ciega FC 3 3 Hay Equipo
Real FC 2 0 Los Hermanos
Rosario Pto Belgrano 2 2 C.A. El Rejunte
Dynamo FC 3 0 Vidosi FC
Pioneros FC 3 0 Lithium FC
Blenders 2 1 La Sub 21
La Union 0 4 14 de Octubre
Branca FC 2 1 Falso 9 FC
Piedrabuena 2 2 Galatasaray FC

Fecha 11

Marimba FC 4 2 Calle Ciega FC
Biri Biri 0 2 Real FC
Hay Equipo 1 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Los Hermanos 0 0 Dynamo FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 1 Pioneros FC
Vidosi FC 2 0 Blenders
Lithium FC 3 4 La Union
La Sub 21 0 2 Branca FC
14 de Octubre 1 2 Piedrabuena
Falso 9 FC 1 4 Galatasaray FC

Fecha 12

Real FC 0 1 Marimba FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 1 Calle Ciega FC
Dynamo FC 3 1 Biri Biri
Pioneros FC 1 1 Hay Equipo
Blenders 3 4 Los Hermanos
La Union 2 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Branca FC 1 0 Vidosi FC
Piedrabuena 2 4 Lithium FC
Galatasaray FC 4 2 La Sub 21
Falso 9 FC 1 1 14 de Octubre

Fecha 13

Marimba FC 5 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Real FC 0 2 Dynamo FC
Calle Ciega FC 0 1 Pioneros FC
Biri Biri 0 1 Blenders
Hay Equipo 2 2 La Union
Los Hermanos 1 0 Branca FC
C.A. El Rejunte 3 2 Piedrabuena
Vidosi FC 0 3 Galatasaray FC
Lithium FC 0 1 Falso 9 FC
La Sub 21 1 3 14 de Octubre

Fecha 14

Dynamo FC -- -- Marimba FC
Pioneros FC -- -- Rosario Pto Belgrano
Blenders -- -- Real FC
La Union -- -- Calle Ciega FC
Branca FC -- -- Biri Biri
Piedrabuena -- -- Hay Equipo
Galatasaray FC -- -- Los Hermanos
Falso 9 FC -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
14 de Octubre -- -- Vidosi FC
La Sub 21 -- -- Lithium FC

Fecha 15

Marimba FC -- -- Pioneros FC
Dynamo FC -- -- Blenders
Rosario Pto Belgrano -- -- La Union
Real FC -- -- Branca FC
Calle Ciega FC -- -- Piedrabuena
Biri Biri -- -- Galatasaray FC
Hay Equipo -- -- Falso 9 FC
Los Hermanos -- -- 14 de Octubre
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- La Sub 21
Vidosi FC -- -- Lithium FC

Fecha 16

Blenders -- -- Marimba FC
La Union -- -- Pioneros FC
Branca FC -- -- Dynamo FC
Piedrabuena -- -- Rosario Pto Belgrano
Galatasaray FC -- -- Real FC
14 de Octubre -- -- Biri Biri
La Sub 21 -- -- Hay Equipo
Lithium FC -- -- Los Hermanos
Vidosi FC -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
Falso 9 FC -- -- Calle Ciega FC

Fecha 17

Marimba FC -- -- La Union
Blenders -- -- Branca FC
Pioneros FC -- -- Piedrabuena
Dynamo FC -- -- Galatasaray FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano -- -- Falso 9 FC
Real FC -- -- 14 de Octubre
Calle Ciega FC -- -- La Sub 21
Biri Biri -- -- Lithium FC
Hay Equipo -- -- Vidosi FC
Los Hermanos -- -- C.A. El Rejunte

Fecha 18

Branca FC -- -- Marimba FC
Piedrabuena -- -- La Union
Galatasaray FC -- -- Blenders
Falso 9 FC -- -- Pioneros FC
14 de Octubre -- -- Dynamo FC
La Sub 21 -- -- Rosario Pto Belgrano
Lithium FC -- -- Real FC
Vidosi FC -- -- Calle Ciega FC
C.A. El Rejunte -- -- Biri Biri
Los Hermanos -- -- Hay Equipo

Fecha 19

Marimba FC -- -- Piedrabuena
Branca FC -- -- Galatasaray FC
La Union -- -- Falso 9 FC
Blenders -- -- 14 de Octubre
Pioneros FC -- -- La Sub 21
Dynamo FC -- -- Lithium FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano -- -- Vidosi FC
Real FC -- -- C.A. El Rejunte
Calle Ciega FC -- -- Los Hermanos
Biri Biri -- -- Hay Equipo
Top