Apertura 2016 - Primera B

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Patagonia 40 17 12 4 1 35 14 21
2 Sportivo Chester 37 17 12 1 4 32 22 10
3 Pirincho FC 35 17 11 2 4 35 27 8
4 Fluidos Patagonia FC 34 17 10 4 3 31 20 11
5 La Nueva Plaza FC 32 17 10 2 5 29 24 5
6 Agro Vision Centenario 31 17 9 4 4 29 17 12
7 Deportivo Yapeyu 28 17 9 1 7 27 26 1
8 Indio Bob 25 17 6 7 4 20 18 2
9 Allende 22 17 7 1 9 23 23 0
10 Tercer Tiempo 21 17 6 3 8 25 27 -2
11 Rio Segundo 20 17 6 2 9 23 32 -9
12 Sporting Jaguar 19 17 5 4 8 23 25 -2
13 La Guadaña FC 18 17 4 6 7 27 32 -5
14 El Abuelo FC 17 17 5 2 10 23 33 -10
15 Sin Rosca FA 17 17 4 5 8 25 37 -12
16 Jamon del Sida 12 17 3 3 11 20 39 -19
17 Villa Cam * 0 17 5 2 10 25 22 3
18 Flema FC * 0 17 0 5 12 12 26 -14

Tabla de goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Rua, dante Pirincho FC 13
Ramirez, diego La Guadaña FC 11
Bustos, mauricio saul Deportivo Yapeyu 11
Ampuero, miguel Rio Segundo 10
Soules, matias Patagonia 9
Paglieri, ignacio Allende 9
Palomeque, fernando Sin Rosca FA 9
Schiavone, matias Patagonia 8
Banegas, mauro El Abuelo FC 8
Melo, francisco Patagonia 7

FIXTURE


Fecha 1

Rio Segundo 2 1 Allende
Villa Cam * 2 3 Sportivo Chester
La Nueva Plaza FC 2 2 Sin Rosca FA
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Flema FC *
Fluidos Patagonia FC 3 0 Deportivo Yapeyu
Jamon del Sida 2 5 El Abuelo FC
Patagonia 3 2 Tercer Tiempo
Pirincho FC 3 0 La Guadaña FC
Sporting Jaguar 2 1 Indio Bob

Fecha 2

Deportivo Yapeyu 3 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Allende 3 2 Flema FC *
Sportivo Chester 2 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Sin Rosca FA 1 4 Rio Segundo
Indio Bob 0 5 Villa Cam *
La Guadaña FC 3 4 La Nueva Plaza FC
El Abuelo FC 1 1 Sporting Jaguar
Tercer Tiempo 0 1 Pirincho FC
Patagonia 2 1 Jamon del Sida

Fecha 3

Flema FC * 1 1 Sin Rosca FA
Sporting Jaguar 1 2 Patagonia
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 2 Sportivo Chester
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Allende
Jamon del Sida 0 1 Pirincho FC
Villa Cam * 3 0 El Abuelo FC
Rio Segundo 1 1 La Guadaña FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 1 Indio Bob
La Nueva Plaza FC 1 0 Tercer Tiempo

Fecha 4

Sportivo Chester 1 3 Agro Vision Centenario
Sin Rosca FA 2 1 Allende
Indio Bob 3 2 Deportivo Yapeyu
La Guadaña FC 5 2 Flema FC *
El Abuelo FC 2 3 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Tercer Tiempo 1 2 Rio Segundo
Patagonia 3 3 Villa Cam *
Jamon del Sida 3 5 La Nueva Plaza FC
Pirincho FC 2 4 Sporting Jaguar

Fecha 5

Agro Vision Centenario 1 2 Sin Rosca FA
Sportivo Chester 0 3 Indio Bob
Allende 0 2 La Guadaña FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 2 2 El Abuelo FC
Flema FC * 2 2 Tercer Tiempo
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 3 Patagonia
Rio Segundo 0 3 Jamon del Sida
Villa Cam * 3 2 Pirincho FC
La Nueva Plaza FC 2 1 Sporting Jaguar

Fecha 6

Indio Bob 1 1 Agro Vision Centenario
La Guadaña FC 2 2 Sin Rosca FA
El Abuelo FC 1 4 Sportivo Chester
Tercer Tiempo 0 3 Allende
Patagonia 2 0 Deportivo Yapeyu
Jamon del Sida 1 1 Flema FC *
Pirincho FC 3 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Sporting Jaguar 2 3 Rio Segundo
La Nueva Plaza FC 2 3 Villa Cam *

Fecha 7

Agro Vision Centenario 2 0 La Guadaña FC
Indio Bob 1 0 El Abuelo FC
Sin Rosca FA 2 4 Tercer Tiempo
Sportivo Chester 2 4 Patagonia
Allende 6 3 Jamon del Sida
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 1 Pirincho FC
Flema FC * 1 1 Sporting Jaguar
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 0 La Nueva Plaza FC
Rio Segundo 0 3 Villa Cam *

Fecha 8

El Abuelo FC 0 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Tercer Tiempo 5 5 La Guadaña FC
Patagonia 1 1 Indio Bob
Jamon del Sida 2 0 Sin Rosca FA
Pirincho FC 3 1 Sportivo Chester
Sporting Jaguar 1 2 Allende
La Nueva Plaza FC 3 2 Deportivo Yapeyu
Villa Cam * -- -- Flema FC *
Rio Segundo 1 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC

Fecha 9

Agro Vision Centenario 0 1 Tercer Tiempo
El Abuelo FC 0 3 Patagonia
La Guadaña FC 2 2 Jamon del Sida
Indio Bob 1 1 Pirincho FC
Sin Rosca FA 2 1 Sporting Jaguar
Sportivo Chester 1 0 La Nueva Plaza FC
Allende 1 0 Villa Cam *
Deportivo Yapeyu 2 1 Rio Segundo
Flema FC * 0 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC

Fecha 10

Patagonia 4 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Jamon del Sida 1 3 Tercer Tiempo
Pirincho FC 3 2 El Abuelo FC
Sporting Jaguar 0 1 La Guadaña FC
La Nueva Plaza FC 1 0 Indio Bob
Villa Cam * 0 1 Sin Rosca FA
Rio Segundo 1 2 Sportivo Chester
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 0 Allende
Flema FC * 0 1 Deportivo Yapeyu

Fecha 11

Agro Vision Centenario 6 0 Jamon del Sida
Patagonia 4 1 Pirincho FC
Tercer Tiempo 0 1 Sporting Jaguar
El Abuelo FC 1 2 La Nueva Plaza FC
La Guadaña FC 1 0 Villa Cam *
Indio Bob 3 0 Rio Segundo
Sin Rosca FA 1 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Sportivo Chester 1 0 Flema FC *
Allende 2 3 Deportivo Yapeyu

Fecha 12

Pirincho FC 0 3 Agro Vision Centenario
Sporting Jaguar 1 0 Jamon del Sida
La Nueva Plaza FC 0 1 Patagonia
Villa Cam * 0 1 Tercer Tiempo
Rio Segundo 2 1 El Abuelo FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 3 2 La Guadaña FC
Flema FC * 0 1 Indio Bob
Deportivo Yapeyu 4 2 Sin Rosca FA
Allende 0 1 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 13

Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Sporting Jaguar
Pirincho FC 2 2 La Nueva Plaza FC
Jamon del Sida 1 0 Villa Cam *
Patagonia 1 0 Rio Segundo
Tercer Tiempo 3 3 Fluidos Patagonia FC
El Abuelo FC 1 0 Flema FC *
La Guadaña FC 1 3 Deportivo Yapeyu
Indio Bob 0 0 Allende
Sin Rosca FA 0 4 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 14

La Nueva Plaza FC 1 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Villa Cam * 0 1 Sporting Jaguar
Rio Segundo 2 5 Pirincho FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 4 0 Jamon del Sida
Flema FC * 0 1 Patagonia
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 1 Tercer Tiempo
Allende 2 1 El Abuelo FC
Sportivo Chester 3 1 La Guadaña FC
Sin Rosca FA 3 3 Indio Bob

Fecha 15

Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Villa Cam *
La Nueva Plaza FC 2 1 Rio Segundo
Sporting Jaguar 1 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Pirincho FC 1 0 Flema FC *
Jamon del Sida 0 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
Patagonia 0 1 Allende
Tercer Tiempo 0 1 Sportivo Chester
El Abuelo FC 2 1 Sin Rosca FA
La Guadaña FC 0 0 Indio Bob

Fecha 16

Rio Segundo 2 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 0 Villa Cam *
Flema FC * 0 1 La Nueva Plaza FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 3 2 Sporting Jaguar
Allende 1 3 Pirincho FC
Sportivo Chester 1 0 Jamon del Sida
Sin Rosca FA 1 1 Patagonia
Indio Bob 0 1 Tercer Tiempo
La Guadaña FC 1 2 El Abuelo FC

Fecha 17

Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Rio Segundo 1 0 Flema FC *
Villa Cam * 0 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
La Nueva Plaza FC 1 0 Allende
Sporting Jaguar 2 3 Sportivo Chester
Pirincho FC 3 2 Sin Rosca FA
Jamon del Sida 1 1 Indio Bob
Patagonia 0 0 La Guadaña FC
Tercer Tiempo 1 2 El Abuelo FC

Suscripción a novedades