Apertura 2017 - Primera B

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 La Bandurria 42 19 13 3 3 45 18 27
2 SP Nikenver 40 19 11 7 1 49 17 32
3 L.g.p. FC 39 19 12 3 4 59 28 31
4 La Plaga FC 36 19 10 6 3 32 21 11
5 Valletanos FC 35 19 10 5 4 35 24 11
6 Agro Vision Centenario 34 19 10 4 5 37 26 11
7 Canistuta 30 19 8 6 5 21 16 5
8 Los 14 28 19 8 4 7 30 34 -4
9 Chacarita Neuquen 28 19 8 4 7 25 33 -8
10 Sportivo Chester 25 19 7 4 8 26 27 -1
11 Patagonia FC 24 19 7 3 9 28 26 2
12 El Abuelo FC 23 19 6 5 8 40 46 -6
13 Indio Bob 21 19 6 3 10 28 30 -2
14 Fluidos Patagonia FC 21 19 5 6 8 31 34 -3
15 Sin Rosca FA 20 19 6 2 11 26 40 -14
16 Parque Club FC 19 19 5 4 10 31 40 -9
17 Tercer Tiempo 19 19 6 1 12 24 52 -28
18 Rio Segundo 18 19 5 3 11 20 35 -15
19 Libertadores FC 18 19 6 0 13 24 42 -18
20 Deportivo Yapeyu 12 19 3 3 13 18 40 -22

Tabla de goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Sandoval , braian raul El Abuelo FC 17
Castro, emanuel fernando L.g.p. FC 16
Rizza, emiliano julian SP Nikenver 15
Carpinello, juan santiago La Bandurria 14
Urbano, ramiro nicolas L.g.p. FC 14
Zalazar, juan El Abuelo FC 11
Iribarren, gerardo ruben Agro Vision Centenario 10
Diez, emiliano andres Valletanos FC 10
Parra, elio emanuel Los 14 10
Pianciola, guillermo La Bandurria 9

FIXTURE


Fecha 1

La Bandurria 5 1 Parque Club FC
Chacarita Neuquen 1 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
Indio Bob 0 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
SP Nikenver 2 2 Valletanos FC
Los 14 0 0 Canistuta
Libertadores FC 2 0 Rio Segundo
El Abuelo FC 4 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Patagonia FC 0 1 Sin Rosca FA
La Plaga FC 0 3 Sportivo Chester
L.g.p. FC 7 0 Tercer Tiempo

Fecha 2

Deportivo Yapeyu 0 3 La Bandurria
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 2 Parque Club FC
Valletanos FC 4 2 Chacarita Neuquen
Canistuta 3 0 Indio Bob
Rio Segundo 0 0 SP Nikenver
Agro Vision Centenario 4 0 Los 14
Sin Rosca FA 0 3 Libertadores FC
Sportivo Chester 3 3 El Abuelo FC
Tercer Tiempo 0 5 Patagonia FC
L.g.p. FC 4 3 La Plaga FC

Fecha 3

La Bandurria 3 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 3 Valletanos FC
Parque Club FC 2 0 Canistuta
Chacarita Neuquen 1 0 Rio Segundo
Indio Bob 1 3 Agro Vision Centenario
SP Nikenver 2 0 Sin Rosca FA
Los 14 2 2 Sportivo Chester
Libertadores FC 4 1 Tercer Tiempo
El Abuelo FC 3 8 L.g.p. FC
Patagonia FC 1 1 La Plaga FC

Fecha 4

Valletanos FC 0 1 La Bandurria
Canistuta 2 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Rio Segundo 2 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
Agro Vision Centenario 4 1 Parque Club FC
Sin Rosca FA 1 2 Chacarita Neuquen
Sportivo Chester 0 1 Indio Bob
Tercer Tiempo 1 10 SP Nikenver
L.g.p. FC 5 2 Los 14
La Plaga FC 0 1 Libertadores FC
Patagonia FC 5 2 El Abuelo FC

Fecha 5

La Bandurria 0 1 Canistuta
Valletanos FC 3 0 Rio Segundo
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 5 Agro Vision Centenario
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 2 Sin Rosca FA
Parque Club FC 0 1 Sportivo Chester
Chacarita Neuquen 1 0 Tercer Tiempo
Indio Bob 1 4 L.g.p. FC
SP Nikenver 2 2 La Plaga FC
Los 14 2 1 Patagonia FC
Libertadores FC 2 3 El Abuelo FC

Fecha 6

Rio Segundo 1 1 La Bandurria
Agro Vision Centenario 1 3 Canistuta
Sin Rosca FA 3 2 Valletanos FC
Sportivo Chester 3 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Tercer Tiempo 0 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
L.g.p. FC 1 1 Parque Club FC
La Plaga FC 6 1 Chacarita Neuquen
Patagonia FC 0 1 Indio Bob
El Abuelo FC 1 1 SP Nikenver
Libertadores FC 1 4 Los 14

Fecha 7

La Bandurria 5 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Rio Segundo 4 1 Sin Rosca FA
Canistuta 0 0 Sportivo Chester
Valletanos FC 2 1 Tercer Tiempo
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 1 L.g.p. FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 1 La Plaga FC
Parque Club FC 2 2 Patagonia FC
Chacarita Neuquen 2 0 El Abuelo FC
Indio Bob 6 0 Libertadores FC
SP Nikenver 2 2 Los 14

Fecha 8

Sin Rosca FA 1 3 La Bandurria
Sportivo Chester 2 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Tercer Tiempo 2 1 Rio Segundo
L.g.p. FC 1 1 Canistuta
La Plaga FC 1 1 Valletanos FC
Patagonia FC 3 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
El Abuelo FC 3 2 Deportivo Yapeyu
Libertadores FC 3 4 Parque Club FC
Los 14 1 3 Chacarita Neuquen
SP Nikenver 2 1 Indio Bob

Fecha 9

La Bandurria 0 2 Sportivo Chester
Sin Rosca FA 4 3 Tercer Tiempo
Agro Vision Centenario 1 3 L.g.p. FC
Rio Segundo 0 1 La Plaga FC
Canistuta 2 1 Patagonia FC
Valletanos FC 2 2 El Abuelo FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 3 0 Libertadores FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 2 Los 14
Parque Club FC 0 3 SP Nikenver
Chacarita Neuquen 0 3 Indio Bob

Fecha 10

Tercer Tiempo 0 4 La Bandurria
L.g.p. FC 3 1 Sportivo Chester
La Plaga FC 3 1 Sin Rosca FA
Patagonia FC 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario
El Abuelo FC 3 1 Rio Segundo
Libertadores FC 1 2 Canistuta
Los 14 1 3 Valletanos FC
SP Nikenver 2 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Indio Bob 1 2 Deportivo Yapeyu
Chacarita Neuquen 2 0 Parque Club FC

Fecha 11

La Bandurria 0 5 L.g.p. FC
Tercer Tiempo 0 1 La Plaga FC
Sportivo Chester 2 0 Patagonia FC
Sin Rosca FA 1 2 El Abuelo FC
Agro Vision Centenario 3 0 Libertadores FC
Rio Segundo 0 2 Los 14
Canistuta 0 1 SP Nikenver
Valletanos FC 1 1 Indio Bob
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 1 Chacarita Neuquen
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 2 Parque Club FC

Fecha 12

La Plaga FC 1 1 La Bandurria
Patagonia FC 1 0 L.g.p. FC
El Abuelo FC 3 4 Tercer Tiempo
Libertadores FC 0 1 Sportivo Chester
Los 14 0 1 Sin Rosca FA
SP Nikenver 2 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Indio Bob 4 2 Rio Segundo
Chacarita Neuquen 0 2 Canistuta
Parque Club FC 1 2 Valletanos FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 6 Fluidos Patagonia FC

Fecha 13

La Bandurria 3 1 Patagonia FC
La Plaga FC 3 1 El Abuelo FC
L.g.p. FC 3 1 Libertadores FC
Tercer Tiempo 2 3 Los 14
Sportivo Chester 0 3 SP Nikenver
Sin Rosca FA 1 3 Indio Bob
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Chacarita Neuquen
Rio Segundo 1 0 Parque Club FC
Canistuta 2 0 Deportivo Yapeyu
Valletanos FC 2 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC

Fecha 14

El Abuelo FC 2 4 La Bandurria
Libertadores FC 2 0 Patagonia FC
Los 14 1 2 La Plaga FC
SP Nikenver 1 2 L.g.p. FC
Indio Bob 0 1 Tercer Tiempo
Chacarita Neuquen 2 0 Sportivo Chester
Parque Club FC 5 2 Sin Rosca FA
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 2 Rio Segundo
Valletanos FC 0 0 Canistuta

Fecha 15

La Bandurria 2 0 Libertadores FC
El Abuelo FC 1 2 Los 14
Patagonia FC 1 6 SP Nikenver
La Plaga FC 1 0 Indio Bob
L.g.p. FC 1 2 Chacarita Neuquen
Tercer Tiempo 3 2 Parque Club FC
Sportivo Chester 2 2 Deportivo Yapeyu
Sin Rosca FA 1 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Agro Vision Centenario 3 2 Valletanos FC
Rio Segundo 0 1 Canistuta

Fecha 16

Los 14 1 3 La Bandurria
SP Nikenver 4 0 Libertadores FC
Indio Bob 0 0 El Abuelo FC
Chacarita Neuquen 1 1 Patagonia FC
Parque Club FC 1 2 La Plaga FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 2 5 L.g.p. FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 1 Tercer Tiempo
Valletanos FC 2 0 Sportivo Chester
Canistuta 1 1 Sin Rosca FA
Rio Segundo 0 5 Agro Vision Centenario

Fecha 17

La Bandurria 0 0 SP Nikenver
Los 14 2 1 Indio Bob
Libertadores FC 2 1 Chacarita Neuquen
El Abuelo FC 3 3 Parque Club FC
Patagonia FC 1 0 Deportivo Yapeyu
La Plaga FC 1 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
L.g.p. FC 0 1 Valletanos FC
Tercer Tiempo 2 0 Canistuta
Sportivo Chester 2 3 Rio Segundo
Sin Rosca FA 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario

Fecha 18

Indio Bob 0 2 La Bandurria
Chacarita Neuquen 1 4 SP Nikenver
Parque Club FC 0 1 Los 14
Deportivo Yapeyu 2 0 Libertadores FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 3 2 El Abuelo FC
Valletanos FC 0 3 Patagonia FC
Canistuta 1 2 La Plaga FC
Rio Segundo 3 2 L.g.p. FC
Agro Vision Centenario 0 0 Tercer Tiempo
Sin Rosca FA 2 0 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 19

La Bandurria 5 1 Chacarita Neuquen
Indio Bob 4 4 Parque Club FC
SP Nikenver 2 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
Los 14 2 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Libertadores FC 2 3 Valletanos FC
El Abuelo FC 2 0 Canistuta
Patagonia FC 2 0 Rio Segundo
La Plaga FC 1 1 Agro Vision Centenario
L.g.p. FC 4 3 Sin Rosca FA
Tercer Tiempo 3 2 Sportivo Chester

Suscripción a novedades