Clausura 2016 - Primera B

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Co-Pla FC 36 17 11 3 3 57 27 30
2 Allende 34 17 10 4 3 35 21 14
3 Ac. Impresiones 33 17 10 3 4 36 20 16
4 El Mayorista 32 17 10 2 5 32 19 13
5 Agro Vision Centenario 31 17 8 7 2 35 19 16
6 Valletanos FC 28 17 8 4 5 27 21 6
7 Deportivo Yapeyu 27 17 7 6 4 31 28 3
8 Fluidos Patagonia FC 24 17 6 6 5 24 21 3
9 Rio Segundo 23 17 7 2 8 31 31 0
10 Los 14 23 17 6 5 6 25 26 -1
11 El Abuelo FC 22 17 6 4 7 33 32 1
12 Indio Bob 22 17 5 7 5 30 33 -3
13 Canistuta 21 17 6 3 8 27 28 -1
14 Tercer Tiempo 19 17 5 4 8 22 35 -13
15 Sporting Jaguar 16 17 5 1 11 19 33 -14
16 La Nueva Plaza FC 12 17 4 0 13 26 46 -20
17 Stukas Fussball 9 17 2 3 12 20 48 -28
18 La Guadaña FC 8 17 4 2 11 19 41 -22

Tabla de goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Paglieri, ignacio Allende 17
Diaz, andres alejandro Co-Pla FC 16
Ampuero, miguel Rio Segundo 16
Luengo, juan El Mayorista 12
Parra, elio emanuel Los 14 12
Ferro, daniel Canistuta 9
Valdebenito, pablo damian Ac. Impresiones 8
Escobar, matias javier Ac. Impresiones 8
Diez, luciano Valletanos FC 8
Soto, mauro Co-Pla FC 8

FIXTURE


Fecha 1

Rio Segundo 5 1 El Abuelo FC
Stukas Fussball 0 1 Valletanos FC
Los 14 2 2 Deportivo Yapeyu
La Guadaña FC 2 0 El Mayorista
Co-Pla FC 3 1 Indio Bob
La Nueva Plaza FC 4 1 Sporting Jaguar
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 1 Ac. Impresiones
Canistuta 1 2 Allende
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Tercer Tiempo

Fecha 2

Deportivo Yapeyu 2 1 Rio Segundo
Valletanos FC 2 0 El Abuelo FC
Co-Pla FC 5 1 Los 14
El Mayorista 6 3 Stukas Fussball
Ac. Impresiones 2 2 Indio Bob
Tercer Tiempo 1 2 La Guadaña FC
Allende 3 3 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Sporting Jaguar 0 4 Agro Vision Centenario
La Nueva Plaza FC 0 1 Canistuta

Fecha 3

Rio Segundo 1 0 Valletanos FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 4 Co-Pla FC
El Abuelo FC 0 3 El Mayorista
Los 14 0 1 Ac. Impresiones
Stukas Fussball 3 5 Tercer Tiempo
Indio Bob 1 1 Allende
La Guadaña FC 0 5 Sporting Jaguar
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 2 La Nueva Plaza FC
Agro Vision Centenario 2 2 Canistuta

Fecha 4

Co-Pla FC 3 2 Rio Segundo
El Mayorista 2 1 Valletanos FC
Ac. Impresiones 0 2 Deportivo Yapeyu
Tercer Tiempo 1 1 El Abuelo FC
Allende 1 0 Los 14
Sporting Jaguar 3 0 Stukas Fussball
La Nueva Plaza FC 0 2 Indio Bob
Canistuta 3 0 La Guadaña FC
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC

Fecha 5

Rio Segundo 1 3 El Mayorista
Co-Pla FC 4 3 Ac. Impresiones
Valletanos FC 2 1 Tercer Tiempo
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 0 Allende
El Abuelo FC 3 0 Sporting Jaguar
Los 14 3 2 La Nueva Plaza FC
Stukas Fussball 1 6 Canistuta
Indio Bob 1 1 Agro Vision Centenario
La Guadaña FC 0 3 Fluidos Patagonia FC

Fecha 6

Ac. Impresiones 5 0 Rio Segundo
Tercer Tiempo 1 0 El Mayorista
Allende 2 1 Co-Pla FC
Sporting Jaguar 0 1 Valletanos FC
La Nueva Plaza FC 3 4 Deportivo Yapeyu
Canistuta 1 3 El Abuelo FC
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Los 14
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 1 Stukas Fussball
La Guadaña FC 0 1 Indio Bob

Fecha 7

Rio Segundo 2 0 Tercer Tiempo
Ac. Impresiones 3 1 Allende
El Mayorista 2 0 Sporting Jaguar
Co-Pla FC 10 2 La Nueva Plaza FC
Valletanos FC 1 1 Canistuta
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 2 Agro Vision Centenario
El Abuelo FC 1 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Los 14 3 0 La Guadaña FC
Stukas Fussball 1 1 Indio Bob

Fecha 8

Allende 4 3 Rio Segundo
Sporting Jaguar 1 1 Tercer Tiempo
La Nueva Plaza FC 0 2 Ac. Impresiones
Canistuta 1 0 El Mayorista
Agro Vision Centenario 2 2 Co-Pla FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 1 Valletanos FC
La Guadaña FC 3 3 Deportivo Yapeyu
Indio Bob 2 5 El Abuelo FC
Stukas Fussball 1 1 Los 14

Fecha 9

Rio Segundo 0 1 Sporting Jaguar
Allende 2 3 La Nueva Plaza FC
Tercer Tiempo 3 2 Canistuta
Ac. Impresiones 3 2 Agro Vision Centenario
El Mayorista 2 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Co-Pla FC 2 2 La Guadaña FC
Valletanos FC 2 3 Indio Bob
Deportivo Yapeyu 2 1 Stukas Fussball
El Abuelo FC 0 1 Los 14

Fecha 10

La Nueva Plaza FC 1 3 Rio Segundo
Canistuta 1 0 Sporting Jaguar
Agro Vision Centenario 2 1 Allende
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 1 Tercer Tiempo
La Guadaña FC 0 1 Ac. Impresiones
Indio Bob 0 3 El Mayorista
Stukas Fussball 1 4 Co-Pla FC
Los 14 1 1 Valletanos FC
El Abuelo FC 2 2 Deportivo Yapeyu

Fecha 11

Rio Segundo 1 0 Canistuta
La Nueva Plaza FC 0 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Sporting Jaguar 0 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Allende 3 0 La Guadaña FC
Tercer Tiempo 2 1 Indio Bob
Ac. Impresiones 1 0 Stukas Fussball
El Mayorista 0 1 Los 14
Co-Pla FC 2 5 El Abuelo FC
Valletanos FC 1 2 Deportivo Yapeyu

Fecha 12

Agro Vision Centenario 2 0 Rio Segundo
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 1 Canistuta
La Guadaña FC 1 2 La Nueva Plaza FC
Indio Bob 3 2 Sporting Jaguar
Stukas Fussball 0 1 Allende
Los 14 4 1 Tercer Tiempo
El Abuelo FC 2 2 Ac. Impresiones
Deportivo Yapeyu 0 0 El Mayorista
Valletanos FC 2 4 Co-Pla FC

Fecha 13

Rio Segundo 2 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 La Guadaña FC
Canistuta 3 3 Indio Bob
La Nueva Plaza FC 1 2 Stukas Fussball
Sporting Jaguar 3 1 Los 14
Allende 3 2 El Abuelo FC
Tercer Tiempo 1 4 Deportivo Yapeyu
Ac. Impresiones 0 1 Valletanos FC
El Mayorista 1 1 Co-Pla FC

Fecha 14

La Guadaña FC 0 3 Rio Segundo
Indio Bob 3 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Stukas Fussball 1 8 Agro Vision Centenario
Los 14 2 3 Canistuta
El Abuelo FC 4 2 La Nueva Plaza FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 2 Sporting Jaguar
Valletanos FC 1 1 Allende
Co-Pla FC 3 0 Tercer Tiempo
El Mayorista 3 2 Ac. Impresiones

Fecha 15

Rio Segundo 3 2 Indio Bob
La Guadaña FC 5 3 Stukas Fussball
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 0 Los 14
Agro Vision Centenario 2 1 El Abuelo FC
Canistuta 1 2 Deportivo Yapeyu
La Nueva Plaza FC 2 3 Valletanos FC
Sporting Jaguar 0 4 Co-Pla FC
Allende 4 1 El Mayorista
Tercer Tiempo 1 6 Ac. Impresiones

Fecha 16

Stukas Fussball 2 2 Rio Segundo
Los 14 1 1 Indio Bob
El Abuelo FC 2 3 La Guadaña FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Valletanos FC 2 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Co-Pla FC 4 0 Canistuta
El Mayorista 4 2 La Nueva Plaza FC
Ac. Impresiones 2 1 Sporting Jaguar
Tercer Tiempo 0 2 Allende

Fecha 17

Rio Segundo 2 3 Los 14
Stukas Fussball 0 1 El Abuelo FC
Indio Bob 3 3 Deportivo Yapeyu
La Guadaña FC 1 5 Valletanos FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 3 1 Co-Pla FC
Agro Vision Centenario 0 2 El Mayorista
Canistuta 0 2 Ac. Impresiones
La Nueva Plaza FC 0 2 Tercer Tiempo
Sporting Jaguar 0 4 Allende

Suscripción a novedades