Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 La Re Banda 49 17 16 1 0 58 12 46
2 SP Nikenver 44 17 14 2 1 43 15 28
3 Ac. 32 17 10 2 5 38 20 18
4 Dream Team 30 17 9 3 5 31 28 3
5 Cardumen FC 29 17 8 5 4 36 23 13
6 Manso Equipo FC 26 17 7 5 5 34 35 -1
7 Cascatrasca 25 17 8 1 8 32 37 -5
8 La Bandurria 24 17 7 3 7 32 24 8
9 La Plaga FC 24 17 6 6 5 24 27 -3
10 La Maquinaria 24 17 7 3 7 29 33 -4
11 Los Beduinos 20 17 6 2 9 32 36 -4
12 Pikadura FC 19 17 5 4 8 26 28 -2
13 Charrua FC 19 17 4 7 6 21 26 -5
14 Pin Futbol Club 17 17 5 2 10 35 47 -12
15 Sportivo Chester 17 17 5 2 10 13 28 -15
16 Valletanos FC 13 17 3 4 10 24 37 -13
17 Tiro y Gimnasia 13 17 3 4 10 25 44 -19
18 Canistuta 5 17 1 2 14 16 49 -33

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Miguel, pablo Los Beduinos 14
Carpinello, juan santiago La Bandurria 12
Weisser, bruno La Re Banda 12
Parra, leonardo david La Re Banda 11
Gallardo, dario Dream Team 11
Schiavone, matías damian Ac. 11
Valdebenito, pablo damian Ac. 10
Duschek, juan manuel Pin Futbol Club 10
Pino, julian diego Pikadura FC 10
Gómez, fausto Cardumen FC 10


Resultados


Fecha 1

SP Nikenver 2 1 La Plaga FC
La Re Banda 5 0 Canistuta
La Maquinaria 0 2 Manso Equipo FC
Ac. 0 1 Dream Team
Valletanos FC 1 2 La Bandurria
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 3 Pin Futbol Club
Cardumen FC 1 1 Pikadura FC
Cascatrasca 2 1 Los Beduinos
Charrua FC 1 0 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 2

Canistuta 0 4 SP Nikenver
Manso Equipo FC 2 2 La Plaga FC
Dream Team 0 2 La Re Banda
La Bandurria 1 1 La Maquinaria
Pin Futbol Club 2 6 Ac.
Pikadura FC 3 1 Valletanos FC
Los Beduinos 3 0 Tiro y Gimnasia
Sportivo Chester 0 3 Cardumen FC
Charrua FC 0 0 Cascatrasca

Fecha 3

SP Nikenver 6 2 Manso Equipo FC
Canistuta 0 1 Dream Team
La Plaga FC 2 1 La Bandurria
La Re Banda 2 1 Pin Futbol Club
La Maquinaria 2 0 Pikadura FC
Ac. 1 2 Los Beduinos
Valletanos FC 0 1 Sportivo Chester
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 2 Charrua FC
Cardumen FC 4 0 Cascatrasca

Fecha 4

Dream Team 1 1 SP Nikenver
La Bandurria 1 3 Manso Equipo FC
Pin Futbol Club 1 0 Canistuta
Pikadura FC 2 1 La Plaga FC
Los Beduinos 1 3 La Re Banda
Sportivo Chester 1 2 La Maquinaria
Charrua FC 0 3 Ac.
Cascatrasca 3 2 Valletanos FC
Cardumen FC 3 2 Tiro y Gimnasia

Fecha 5

SP Nikenver 1 0 La Bandurria
Dream Team 2 1 Pin Futbol Club
Manso Equipo FC 1 1 Pikadura FC
Canistuta 4 2 Los Beduinos
La Plaga FC 2 0 Sportivo Chester
La Re Banda 5 1 Charrua FC
La Maquinaria 1 2 Cascatrasca
Ac. 1 0 Cardumen FC
Valletanos FC 2 2 Tiro y Gimnasia

Fecha 6

Pin Futbol Club 2 6 SP Nikenver
Pikadura FC 1 1 La Bandurria
Los Beduinos 1 2 Dream Team
Sportivo Chester 0 2 Manso Equipo FC
Charrua FC 4 1 Canistuta
Cascatrasca 1 2 La Plaga FC
Cardumen FC 1 3 La Re Banda
Tiro y Gimnasia 0 3 La Maquinaria
Valletanos FC 1 2 Ac.

Fecha 7

SP Nikenver 2 1 Pikadura FC
Pin Futbol Club 3 4 Los Beduinos
La Bandurria 0 1 Sportivo Chester
Dream Team 2 1 Charrua FC
Manso Equipo FC 1 0 Cascatrasca
Canistuta 2 2 Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC 1 0 Tiro y Gimnasia
La Re Banda 2 1 Valletanos FC
La Maquinaria 1 1 Ac.

Fecha 8

Los Beduinos 0 1 SP Nikenver
Sportivo Chester 0 2 Pikadura FC
Charrua FC 0 1 Pin Futbol Club
Cascatrasca 1 4 La Bandurria
Cardumen FC 3 0 Dream Team
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 1 Manso Equipo FC
Valletanos FC 2 0 Canistuta
Ac. 3 1 La Plaga FC
La Maquinaria 0 5 La Re Banda

Fecha 9

SP Nikenver 2 0 Sportivo Chester
Los Beduinos 1 1 Charrua FC
Pikadura FC 0 1 Cascatrasca
Pin Futbol Club 2 3 Cardumen FC
La Bandurria 4 1 Tiro y Gimnasia
Dream Team 2 2 Valletanos FC
Manso Equipo FC 1 5 Ac.
Canistuta 2 3 La Maquinaria
La Plaga FC 0 4 La Re Banda

Fecha 10

Charrua FC 0 1 SP Nikenver
Cascatrasca 1 2 Sportivo Chester
Cardumen FC 5 0 Los Beduinos
Tiro y Gimnasia 0 6 Pikadura FC
Valletanos FC 1 3 Pin Futbol Club
Ac. 2 1 La Bandurria
La Maquinaria 2 1 Dream Team
La Re Banda 3 3 Manso Equipo FC
La Plaga FC 2 1 Canistuta

Fecha 11

SP Nikenver 4 3 Cascatrasca
Charrua FC 2 2 Cardumen FC
Sportivo Chester 0 0 Tiro y Gimnasia
Los Beduinos 4 0 Valletanos FC
Pikadura FC 0 1 Ac.
Pin Futbol Club 2 3 La Maquinaria
La Bandurria 0 2 La Re Banda
Dream Team 3 3 La Plaga FC
Manso Equipo FC 4 1 Canistuta

Fecha 12

Cardumen FC 1 1 SP Nikenver
Tiro y Gimnasia 1 3 Cascatrasca
Valletanos FC 0 2 Charrua FC
Ac. 5 1 Sportivo Chester
La Maquinaria 3 1 Los Beduinos
La Re Banda 4 1 Pikadura FC
La Plaga FC 1 1 Pin Futbol Club
Canistuta 1 4 La Bandurria
Manso Equipo FC 3 2 Dream Team

Fecha 13

SP Nikenver 2 1 Tiro y Gimnasia
Cardumen FC 1 2 Valletanos FC
Cascatrasca 3 2 Ac.
Charrua FC 3 3 La Maquinaria
Sportivo Chester 0 4 La Re Banda
Los Beduinos 1 1 La Plaga FC
Pikadura FC 1 1 Canistuta
Pin Futbol Club 1 2 Manso Equipo FC
La Bandurria 1 2 Dream Team

Fecha 14

Valletanos FC 0 4 SP Nikenver
Ac. 0 0 Tiro y Gimnasia
La Maquinaria 2 3 Cardumen FC
La Re Banda 4 1 Cascatrasca
La Plaga FC 0 2 Charrua FC
Canistuta 0 1 Sportivo Chester
Manso Equipo FC 1 4 Los Beduinos
Dream Team 3 2 Pikadura FC
La Bandurria 4 3 Pin Futbol Club

Fecha 15

SP Nikenver 3 1 Ac.
Valletanos FC 4 1 La Maquinaria
Tiro y Gimnasia 0 6 La Re Banda
Cardumen FC 2 2 La Plaga FC
Charrua FC 1 1 Manso Equipo FC
Canistuta 1 2 Cascatrasca
Sportivo Chester 1 2 Dream Team
Los Beduinos 1 5 La Bandurria
Pikadura FC 2 4 Pin Futbol Club

Fecha 16

La Maquinaria 1 3 SP Nikenver
La Re Banda 3 2 Ac.
La Plaga FC 1 1 Valletanos FC
Canistuta 2 8 Tiro y Gimnasia
Manso Equipo FC 1 2 Cardumen FC
Dream Team 4 1 Cascatrasca
La Bandurria 1 1 Charrua FC
Pin Futbol Club 1 1 Sportivo Chester
Pikadura FC 0 5 Los Beduinos

Fecha 17

SP Nikenver 0 1 La Re Banda
La Maquinaria 1 2 La Plaga FC
Ac. 3 0 Canistuta
Valletanos FC 4 4 Manso Equipo FC
Tiro y Gimnasia 4 3 Dream Team
Cardumen FC 0 2 La Bandurria
Cascatrasca 8 4 Pin Futbol Club
Charrua FC 0 3 Pikadura FC
Sportivo Chester 4 1 Los Beduinos
Top