Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Picante FC 44 19 14 2 3 52 28 24
2 Stukas Fussball 39 19 13 0 6 52 26 26
3 Piratas FC 39 19 11 6 2 37 16 21
4 Los Amigos 37 19 11 4 4 47 25 22
5 Union FC 37 19 12 1 6 41 28 13
6 La Banda 31 19 8 7 4 30 19 11
7 Turistologos FC 29 19 8 5 6 26 22 4
8 Polonio F.A.B. 29 19 8 5 6 24 22 2
9 Taberneros FC 27 19 8 3 8 46 34 12
10 Deportivo Allen 27 19 8 3 8 30 26 4
11 La Vecchia 27 19 7 6 6 40 41 -1
12 C.A. El Rejunte 23 19 7 2 10 26 34 -8
13 Sandunga FC 22 19 5 7 7 24 28 -4
14 Pioneros FC 22 19 6 4 9 29 34 -5
15 Aonikenk 21 19 6 3 10 28 37 -9
16 Branca FC 20 19 5 5 9 20 33 -13
17 Sportivo Confluenza 20 19 6 2 11 21 36 -15
18 Colorin Colorado 19 19 5 4 10 25 38 -13
19 Vidosi FC 13 19 4 1 14 30 63 -33
20 Los Hermanos 7 19 1 4 14 16 54 -38

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Gonzalez, julio Stukas Fussball 22
Lujan, miguel anguel Los Amigos 19
Girardi, fernando gabriel Vidosi FC 16
Cardozo, pablo La Vecchia 15
Mellado, marcos damian Picante FC 14
Caifal osorio, walter alexis Picante FC 14
Neila, federico Taberneros FC 12
Elgueta, jairo Piratas FC 11
Porma, lucas La Vecchia 10
Alvarez, nicolas edgardo Stukas Fussball 9


Resultados


Fecha 1

Stukas Fussball 4 2 Polonio F.A.B.
La Banda 1 3 Sportivo Confluenza
Colorin Colorado 2 2 La Vecchia
Aonikenk 0 0 Los Amigos
Turistologos FC 2 1 Union FC
Los Hermanos 0 1 Deportivo Allen
Branca FC 1 2 Sandunga FC
Taberneros FC 2 4 Picante FC
C.A. El Rejunte 0 1 Piratas FC
Pioneros FC 3 2 Vidosi FC

Fecha 2

Sportivo Confluenza 0 4 Stukas Fussball
La Vecchia 0 1 Polonio F.A.B.
Los Amigos 2 2 La Banda
Union FC 2 1 Colorin Colorado
Deportivo Allen 3 1 Aonikenk
Sandunga FC 0 1 Turistologos FC
Picante FC 3 0 Los Hermanos
Piratas FC 2 3 Branca FC
Vidosi FC 2 3 Taberneros FC
Pioneros FC 2 1 C.A. El Rejunte

Fecha 3

Stukas Fussball 6 1 La Vecchia
Sportivo Confluenza 1 3 Los Amigos
Polonio F.A.B. 2 1 Union FC
La Banda 2 2 Deportivo Allen
Colorin Colorado 2 2 Sandunga FC
Aonikenk 0 3 Picante FC
Turistologos FC 0 0 Piratas FC
Los Hermanos 4 2 Vidosi FC
Branca FC 2 0 Pioneros FC
Taberneros FC 3 0 C.A. El Rejunte

Fecha 4

Los Amigos 0 1 Stukas Fussball
Union FC 2 6 La Vecchia
Deportivo Allen 1 2 Sportivo Confluenza
Sandunga FC 0 3 Polonio F.A.B.
Picante FC 3 0 La Banda
Piratas FC 2 0 Colorin Colorado
Vidosi FC 2 3 Aonikenk
Pioneros FC 1 2 Turistologos FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 0 Los Hermanos
Taberneros FC 7 1 Branca FC

Fecha 5

Stukas Fussball 6 2 Union FC
Los Amigos 1 1 Deportivo Allen
La Vecchia 1 1 Sandunga FC
Sportivo Confluenza 0 1 Picante FC
Polonio F.A.B. 1 1 Piratas FC
La Banda 3 0 Vidosi FC
Colorin Colorado 3 2 Pioneros FC
Aonikenk 1 5 C.A. El Rejunte
Turistologos FC 2 2 Taberneros FC
Los Hermanos 1 1 Branca FC

Fecha 6

Deportivo Allen 0 1 Stukas Fussball
Sandunga FC 0 2 Union FC
Picante FC 0 2 Los Amigos
Piratas FC 2 2 La Vecchia
Vidosi FC 0 2 Sportivo Confluenza
Pioneros FC 0 2 Polonio F.A.B.
C.A. El Rejunte 0 0 La Banda
Taberneros FC 5 1 Colorin Colorado
Branca FC 1 1 Aonikenk
Los Hermanos 0 1 Turistologos FC

Fecha 7

Stukas Fussball 3 2 Sandunga FC
Deportivo Allen 0 3 Picante FC
Union FC 0 0 Piratas FC
Los Amigos 4 3 Vidosi FC
La Vecchia 2 2 Pioneros FC
Sportivo Confluenza 0 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Polonio F.A.B. 0 2 Taberneros FC
La Banda 2 0 Branca FC
Colorin Colorado 2 2 Los Hermanos
Aonikenk 2 1 Turistologos FC

Fecha 8

Picante FC 2 1 Stukas Fussball
Piratas FC 3 0 Sandunga FC
Vidosi FC 0 3 Deportivo Allen
Pioneros FC 1 2 Union FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 4 Los Amigos
Taberneros FC 7 0 La Vecchia
Branca FC 0 2 Sportivo Confluenza
Los Hermanos 0 1 Polonio F.A.B.
Turistologos FC 1 1 La Banda
Aonikenk 2 3 Colorin Colorado

Fecha 9

Stukas Fussball 2 3 Piratas FC
Picante FC 6 3 Vidosi FC
Sandunga FC 1 1 Pioneros FC
Deportivo Allen 1 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Union FC 3 0 Taberneros FC
Los Amigos 2 2 Branca FC
La Vecchia 4 1 Los Hermanos
Sportivo Confluenza 1 0 Turistologos FC
Polonio F.A.B. 3 2 Aonikenk
La Banda 2 0 Colorin Colorado

Fecha 10

Vidosi FC 4 1 Stukas Fussball
Pioneros FC 0 0 Piratas FC
C.A. El Rejunte 2 5 Picante FC
Taberneros FC 1 2 Sandunga FC
Branca FC 2 1 Deportivo Allen
Los Hermanos 0 6 Union FC
Turistologos FC 1 3 Los Amigos
Aonikenk 2 1 La Vecchia
Colorin Colorado 1 2 Sportivo Confluenza
La Banda 0 2 Polonio F.A.B.

Fecha 11

Stukas Fussball 1 0 Pioneros FC
Vidosi FC 0 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Piratas FC 2 1 Taberneros FC
Picante FC 4 1 Branca FC
Sandunga FC 2 2 Los Hermanos
Deportivo Allen 1 2 Turistologos FC
Union FC 2 1 Aonikenk
Los Amigos 2 1 Colorin Colorado
La Vecchia 3 2 La Banda
Sportivo Confluenza 1 1 Polonio F.A.B.

Fecha 12

C.A. El Rejunte 2 6 Stukas Fussball
Taberneros FC 1 1 Pioneros FC
Branca FC 0 3 Vidosi FC
Los Hermanos 1 2 Piratas FC
Turistologos FC 1 1 Picante FC
Aonikenk 0 0 Sandunga FC
Colorin Colorado 2 4 Deportivo Allen
La Banda 2 0 Union FC
Polonio F.A.B. 1 0 Los Amigos
Sportivo Confluenza 0 3 La Vecchia

Fecha 13

Stukas Fussball 3 0 Taberneros FC
C.A. El Rejunte 2 1 Branca FC
Pioneros FC 2 0 Los Hermanos
Vidosi FC 0 6 Turistologos FC
Piratas FC 2 0 Aonikenk
Picante FC 3 0 Colorin Colorado
Sandunga FC 0 0 La Banda
Deportivo Allen 2 2 Polonio F.A.B.
Union FC 3 1 Sportivo Confluenza
Los Amigos 1 2 La Vecchia

Fecha 14

Branca FC 1 0 Stukas Fussball
Los Hermanos 0 6 Taberneros FC
Turistologos FC 0 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Aonikenk 1 3 Pioneros FC
Colorin Colorado 3 0 Vidosi FC
La Banda 0 0 Piratas FC
Polonio F.A.B. 1 2 Picante FC
Sportivo Confluenza 0 3 Sandunga FC
La Vecchia 0 2 Deportivo Allen
Los Amigos 2 1 Union FC

Fecha 15

Stukas Fussball 3 0 Los Hermanos
Branca FC 3 0 Turistologos FC
Taberneros FC 0 4 Aonikenk
C.A. El Rejunte 1 0 Colorin Colorado
Pioneros FC 0 1 La Banda
Vidosi FC 2 1 Polonio F.A.B.
Piratas FC 2 1 Sportivo Confluenza
Picante FC 4 3 La Vecchia
Sandunga FC 1 2 Los Amigos
Deportivo Allen 2 3 Union FC

Fecha 16

Turistologos FC 2 1 Stukas Fussball
Aonikenk 4 1 Los Hermanos
Colorin Colorado 1 1 Branca FC
La Banda 1 1 Taberneros FC
Polonio F.A.B. 1 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Sportivo Confluenza 0 2 Pioneros FC
La Vecchia 4 4 Vidosi FC
Los Amigos 2 3 Piratas FC
Union FC 3 1 Picante FC
Deportivo Allen 0 2 Sandunga FC

Fecha 17

Stukas Fussball 4 0 Aonikenk
Turistologos FC 0 1 Colorin Colorado
Los Hermanos 0 4 La Banda
Branca FC 0 0 Polonio F.A.B.
Taberneros FC 4 2 Sportivo Confluenza
C.A. El Rejunte 1 4 La Vecchia
Pioneros FC 2 6 Los Amigos
Vidosi FC 0 3 Union FC
Piratas FC 2 1 Deportivo Allen
Picante FC 3 3 Sandunga FC

Fecha 18

Colorin Colorado 1 4 Stukas Fussball
La Banda 3 1 Aonikenk
Polonio F.A.B. 0 3 Turistologos FC
Sportivo Confluenza 3 3 Los Hermanos
La Vecchia 1 0 Branca FC
Los Amigos 5 1 Taberneros FC
Union FC 3 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Deportivo Allen 4 1 Pioneros FC
Sandunga FC 1 2 Vidosi FC
Picante FC 1 0 Piratas FC

Fecha 19

Stukas Fussball 1 4 La Banda
Colorin Colorado 1 0 Polonio F.A.B.
Aonikenk 3 0 Sportivo Confluenza
Turistologos FC 1 1 La Vecchia
Los Hermanos 1 6 Los Amigos
Branca FC 0 2 Union FC
Taberneros FC 0 1 Deportivo Allen
C.A. El Rejunte 1 2 Sandunga FC
Pioneros FC 6 3 Picante FC
Vidosi FC 1 10 Piratas FC
Top