Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 12

La Re Banda 3 3 Los Maguitos
Bardeggia, Leonardo
Massei, Ignacio Oscar
Weisser, Bruno
Maldonado, Leonel Nicolas
Sanchez, Martin Carlos (2)
Manso Equipo FC 3 0 Sportivo Chester
Gallardo, Gabriel
Irusta, Emanuel (2)
La Maquinaria 1 2 Cardumen FC
Enriquez, Julio Ricardo
Demaria Mayor, Fabricio
Stefanelli, Mariano Emmanuel
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 4 La Caprichosa
Lujan, Jonathan
Pacheco Epulef, Mario Nicolas
Díaz Felici, Facundo (2)
Figueroa, Axel
Gonzalez, Gaston
Olivos FC 2 4 Los Beduinos
Gonzalez, Jonathan ariel
Piñero Da Silva, Carlos Luis
Galli, Hector Exequiel (3)
Ligato , Federico Alberto
Parque Club FC 6 2 SP Nikenver
Bargas , Emanuel (2)
Hernandez, Julio
Jara, Javier
Pasten, Pablo Damian
Ponce , Eduardo Javier
Brizuela, Franco
Prieto, Fernando Daniel
La Bandurria 1 2 La Plaga FC
Carpinello, Juan Santiago
Cernaz, Valentino
Verona, Ezequiel Matias
Dream Team 4 0 El Fortin FC
Barraza, Alejandro Federico
Fernandez, Lucas Ruben
Tobio, Facundo Javier
Toledano, Matias Ezequiel
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 3 Pikadura FC
Arpajou, Rafael
Palladino, Tomas
Rodriguez, Ignacio Ezequiel

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 13

Los Maguitos - Manso Equipo FC
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 15:00hs
La Re Banda - La Maquinaria
Club Confluencia Cancha 1. 13:30hs
Sportivo Chester - Tiro y Gimnasia
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 16:10hs
Cardumen FC - Olivos FC
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 13:30hs
La Caprichosa - Parque Club FC
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 16:10hs
Los Beduinos - La Bandurria
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 13:30hs
SP Nikenver - Dream Team
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 15:00hs
La Plaga FC - Ac. K. Alto Valle
Club Confluencia Cancha 1. 15:00hs
El Fortin FC - Pikadura FC
Club Confluencia Cancha 1. 16:10hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Demaria Mayor, Fabricio Cardumen FC 13
Bardeggia, Leonardo La Re Banda 11
Santoni, Mauro Emilio SP Nikenver 10
Gauna , Federico Cardumen FC 8
Barraza, Alejandro Federico Dream Team 8
Quijada, Antonio Olivos FC 7
Enriquez, Julio Ricardo La Maquinaria 7
Cassano, Martin Ceferino La Re Banda 7
Gurrieri, Juan Pablo La Plaga FC 6
Jara, Javier Parque Club FC 6

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Cardumen FC 34 12 11 1 0 43 17 26
La Re Banda 29 12 9 2 1 37 19 18
Los Beduinos 23 12 7 2 3 23 15 8
Olivos FC 22 12 7 1 4 28 26 2
La Maquinaria 21 12 7 0 5 27 23 4
SP Nikenver 20 12 6 2 4 24 20 4
La Bandurria 19 12 5 4 3 24 11 13
Dream Team 19 12 6 1 5 27 19 8
Manso Equipo FC 17 12 5 2 5 22 25 -3
Parque Club FC 16 12 5 1 6 23 29 -6
Tiro y Gimnasia 13 12 4 1 7 16 32 -16
Sportivo Chester 12 12 3 3 6 18 20 -2
Los Maguitos 12 12 3 3 6 14 24 -10
Pikadura FC 11 12 2 5 5 15 18 -3
La Caprichosa 11 12 2 5 5 19 24 -5
El Fortin FC 11 12 3 2 7 11 27 -16
La Plaga FC 10 12 3 1 8 14 21 -7
Ac. K. Alto Valle 5 12 1 2 9 11 26 -15

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Alvarez, Dante Los Beduinos 1ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Laplace, Carlos Los Beduinos 14ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Rojas Cavaliere, Astolfo Leandro SP Nikenver 14ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Quijada, Antonio Olivos FC 16° Fecha Clausura 2019
Salas, Sergio Olivos FC 1ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Dalla Riva, Enzo Tiro y Gimnasia 16ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Carrasco, Silvio Emanuel La Re Banda 16° Fecha Clausura 2019
Cervi, Cesar La Plaga FC 16° Fecha Clausura 2019
Piñero Da Silva, Carlos Luis Olivos FC 14ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Knuttzen , Emmanuel Esteban La Re Banda 15ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Gonzalez, Emiliano Tiro y Gimnasia 14ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Ferreyra, Esteban Gabriel Pikadura FC 15° Fecha Clausura 2019
Bardeggia, Leonardo La Re Banda Excluido Provisoriamente
Ramirez, Alexis La Caprichosa 14ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Lupori, Sebastián Oscar La Re Banda 1ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Polidor, Kevin Alejandro Tiro y Gimnasia 15ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Gabis, Diego Julian Manso Equipo FC 14ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Top