Resultados Primera A

Resultados

La Bandurria 2 0 L.g.p. FC
Cardumen FC 2 1 Los Beduinos
Los Wilas FC 0 0 Ac.
Co-Pla FC 0 1 Cascatrasca
El Mayorista 1 0 Olivos Kuruf
La Plaga FC 1 4 Pikadura FC
Sol Transporte 3 1 Los Canallas
La Re Banda 4 1 Charrua FC
SP Nikenver 1 2 La Maquinaria

Proxima fecha

Los Beduinos vs La Bandurria
Lugar: Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. Hora15:15hs
Ac. vs L.g.p. FC
Lugar: Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. Hora16:20hs
Cascatrasca vs Cardumen FC
Lugar: Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. Hora14:00hs
Olivos Kuruf vs Los Wilas FC
Lugar: Complejo Don Julio Cancha 1. Hora14:00hs
Pikadura FC vs Co-Pla FC
Lugar: Complejo Don Julio Cancha 1. Hora16:20hs
Los Canallas vs El Mayorista
Lugar: Complejo Don Julio Cancha 1. Hora15:15hs
Charrua FC vs La Plaga FC
Lugar: Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. Hora16:20hs
La Maquinaria vs Sol Transporte
Lugar: Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. Hora14:00hs
SP Nikenver vs La Re Banda
Lugar: Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. Hora15:15hs

Fixture Primera A

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 La Bandurria 16 7 5 1 1 12 5 7
2 Cardumen FC 15 7 4 3 0 13 4 9
3 Pikadura FC 15 7 4 3 0 11 4 7
4 Los Wilas FC 14 7 4 2 1 12 7 5
5 La Maquinaria 12 7 3 3 1 13 9 4
6 Los Beduinos 12 7 4 0 3 13 9 4
7 Cascatrasca 12 7 3 3 1 13 9 4
8 El Mayorista 11 7 3 2 2 8 8 0
9 La Re Banda 10 7 3 1 3 13 7 6
10 L.g.p. FC 9 7 3 0 4 11 10 1
11 Ac. 9 7 2 3 2 10 10 0
12 Charrua FC 8 7 2 2 3 13 19 -6
13 Sol Transporte 7 7 2 1 4 7 14 -7
14 La Plaga FC 7 7 2 1 4 6 14 -8
15 Olivos Kuruf 6 7 1 3 3 10 12 -2
16 SP Nikenver 5 7 1 2 4 13 13 0
17 Los Canallas 4 7 1 1 5 8 22 -14
18 Co-Pla FC 1 7 0 1 6 2 12 -10

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Valenzuela, germán osvaldo Cardumen FC 9
Trombert, eduardo gabriel La Maquinaria 4
Urbano, ramiro nicolas L.g.p. FC 4
Lemuñir, diego martin Cascatrasca 4
Baltar, maximiliano Los Wilas FC 4
Villegas, dario Los Beduinos 4
Parada, elias jorge daniel SP Nikenver 4
Carpinello, juan santiago La Bandurria 4
Alecha, german La Re Banda 4
Apablaza, pedro armando Ac. 4

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Echeto, Leandro Sol Transporte 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Arias, Martin Sol Transporte 13ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Sandoval, Leandro Sol Transporte 13ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Sanhueza, Hector Ezequiel Los Canallas 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Barros, Julian Los Wilas FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Gomez Reveco, Patricio Ac. 10ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Gallardo, Dario El Mayorista 14ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Galiano, Ivan El Mayorista 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Nococia, Mauro Daniel Charrua FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Amorone, Maximiliano La Re Banda 27/08/2018
Castro , Jacinto Javier L.g.p. FC 14ª Fecha Clausura 2017

Suscripción a novedades