Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 6

La Bandurria 1 0 Dream Team
Solana, Gerardo
Pin Futbol Club 3 2 Los Beduinos
Chaves, Matias Sergio
Ponce, Victor (2)
Battista, Nicolas Ezequiel
Hernandez, Braian Nicolas
Sportivo Chester 0 2 La Maquinaria
Rivero, Manuel Andres
Torres, Jorge Nahuel
SP Nikenver 1 1 Cardumen FC
Prieto, Fernando Daniel
Buceta, Matias Daniel
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Pikadura FC
Jorquera , Matias Damian
Ac. K. Alto Valle 1 2 La Plaga FC
Agnese, Simon
Motusich, Joaquin Alejandro (2)
Cascatrasca 2 1 Charrua FC
Beguiristain Rodriguez, Matias Nahuel
Toledo, Matias Ezequiel
Perales , Elias
Olivos FC 4 3 La Re Banda
Piñero Da Silva, Carlos Luis
Quijada, Antonio (3)
Cassano, Martin Ceferino
López, Daniel (2)
La Caprichosa 7 2 Manso Equipo FC
Cavallaro , Lucas
De Ferrari, Juan Jose
Diaz Felici, Facundo Nicolas (2)
Drube, Emiliano Farid
Figueroa, Axel
Lissarrague, Emanuel
Arroyo, Octavio Alejandro
Lambruschini, Gabriel

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 7

Dream Team - Pin Futbol Club
Club Confluencia Cancha 1. 15:15hs
La Bandurria - Sportivo Chester
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 14:00hs
Los Beduinos - SP Nikenver
Club Confluencia Cancha 1. 14:00hs
La Maquinaria - Agro Vision Centenario
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 16:20hs
Cardumen FC - Ac. K. Alto Valle
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 16:20hs
Pikadura FC - Cascatrasca
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 15:15hs
La Plaga FC - Olivos FC
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 15:15hs
Charrua FC - La Caprichosa
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 14:00hs
La Re Banda - Manso Equipo FC
Club Confluencia Cancha 1. 16:20hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Quijada, Antonio Olivos FC 9
Alecha, German Federico La Re Banda 9
Duschek, Juan Manuel Cardumen FC 8
Diaz Felici, Facundo Nicolas La Caprichosa 6
Cofre, Nestor Javier Omar La Maquinaria 5
Verona, Ezequiel Matias La Plaga FC 4
Arroyo, Octavio Alejandro Manso Equipo FC 4
Carpinello, Juan Santiago La Bandurria 4
Reyes, Guillermo Eduardo Manso Equipo FC 4
Martino, Juan Cruz Sportivo Chester 3

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
La Re Banda 15 6 5 0 1 24 10 14
La Plaga FC 15 6 5 0 1 14 5 9
Olivos FC 14 6 4 2 0 17 8 9
Pikadura FC 12 6 4 0 2 10 6 4
La Caprichosa 11 6 3 2 1 17 11 6
La Maquinaria 11 6 3 2 1 12 7 5
Cardumen FC 10 6 3 1 2 16 11 5
La Bandurria 10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1
Agro Vision Centenario 9 6 2 3 1 5 5 0
Ac. K. Alto Valle 8 6 2 2 2 15 12 3
SP Nikenver 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 1
Cascatrasca 6 6 2 0 4 12 16 -4
Sportivo Chester 6 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4
Manso Equipo FC 6 6 2 0 4 12 24 -12
Pin Futbol Club 6 6 2 0 4 11 28 -17
Dream Team 5 6 1 2 3 8 8 0
Los Beduinos 1 6 0 1 5 6 16 -10
Charrua FC 0 6 0 0 6 8 18 -10

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Weisser, Bruno La Re Banda 9ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Lillo , Milton Andres Agro Vision Centenario 8ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Uez, Joaquin Cardumen FC 8ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Martinez, Marcos La Caprichosa 9ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Paniagua, Sebastian La Caprichosa 11/11/2020
Bertorello, Lisandro Javier Pin Futbol Club 9ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Gutiérrez, Manuel La Re Banda 8ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Galli, Hector Exequiel Los Beduinos 10ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Ligato , Federico Alberto Los Beduinos 8ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Top