Resultados Primera B

Resultados

Canistuta 3 3 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Debona Giacoma FC 0 1 Mama Esta Presa FA
Agro Vision Centenario 5 1 Sin Rosca FA
Allende 1 1 Valletanos FC
Tiro y Gimnasia 3 0 El Abuelo FC
Los 14 0 1 Chacarita Neuquen
Parque Club FC 0 5 Manso Equipo FC
Patagonia Futbol Club 1 3 Los Piolones
La Caprichosa 1 1 Lobos FC
Sportivo Chester 2 1 Indio Bob

Proxima fecha

Mama Esta Presa FA vs Canistuta
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. Hora14:20hs
Sin Rosca FA vs Fluidos Patagonia FC
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. Hora15:35hs
Valletanos FC vs Debona Giacoma FC
El Abuelo FC vs Agro Vision Centenario
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. Hora13:00hs
Chacarita Neuquen vs Allende
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. Hora14:20hs
Manso Equipo FC vs Tiro y Gimnasia
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. Hora13:00hs
Los Piolones vs Los 14
Lobos FC vs Parque Club FC
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. Hora16:45hs
Indio Bob vs Patagonia Futbol Club
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. Hora15:35hs
Sportivo Chester vs La Caprichosa
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. Hora16:45hs

Fixture Primera B

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Sportivo Chester 18 7 6 0 1 14 6 8
2 Patagonia Futbol Club 16 7 5 1 1 16 6 10
3 Manso Equipo FC 15 7 5 0 2 14 5 9
4 Indio Bob 15 7 5 0 2 13 8 5
5 Agro Vision Centenario 12 7 3 3 1 12 6 6
6 Canistuta 12 7 3 3 1 12 9 3
7 Mama Esta Presa FA 12 7 4 0 3 13 14 -1
8 Los Piolones 10 7 3 1 3 11 9 2
9 Lobos FC 10 7 3 1 3 10 9 1
10 Valletanos FC 10 7 3 1 3 6 6 0
11 El Abuelo FC 10 7 3 1 3 10 15 -5
12 Fluidos Patagonia FC 9 7 2 3 2 11 12 -1
13 Chacarita Neuquen 9 7 3 0 4 6 7 -1
14 La Caprichosa 8 7 2 2 3 9 8 1
15 Tiro y Gimnasia 8 7 2 2 3 14 14 0
16 Allende 6 7 1 3 3 8 13 -5
17 Parque Club FC 5 7 1 2 4 8 16 -8
18 Los 14 0 7 1 3 3 4 5 -1
19 Debona Giacoma FC 0 7 0 1 6 1 14 -13
20 Sin Rosca FA -5 7 1 1 5 6 16 -10

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Araya, emanuel martin Sportivo Chester 7
Gasparri , emiliano Fluidos Patagonia FC 5
Flores , miguel andres Agro Vision Centenario 5
romero , agustin Canistuta 4
Melo, francisco daniel Canistuta 4
Tromba, nicolas Tiro y Gimnasia 4
Fernandez, carlos eleuterio Indio Bob 4
Cano, gabriel antonio Patagonia Futbol Club 4
Peralta, franco emanuel Chacarita Neuquen 3
Coceres, diego Los Piolones 3

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Diez, Maximiliano Daniel Valletanos FC 12ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Diez, Luciano Valletanos FC 13ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Sepulveda, Leandro Fluidos Patagonia FC 10ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Jara, Facundo Martin Agro Vision Centenario 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Barrientos, Alan Jonatan Chacarita Neuquen 10ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Witanowsky, Lautaro Fluidos Patagonia FC 10ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Castro Juan, Matias Patagonia Futbol Club 13ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Gallegos, Matías Valletanos FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Zenteno, Franco Lautaro Sportivo Chester 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Martinez, Marcos La Caprichosa 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Matus, Sebastian Parque Club FC 10ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Sevilla, Diego El Abuelo FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017
Ponce, Sergio El Abuelo FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2017

Suscripción a novedades