Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 13

El Decano 1 4 Alexis FC
Ochoa , Lautaro Fermin
Gutierrez, Hugo Cesar
Jampi Diaz, Ezequiel (2)
Marihuan, Juan de Dios Andres
Canistuta 0 0 Patagonia Futbol Club
Agro Vision Centenario 3 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Garcia, Federico (2)
Parra, Pablo
Peralta, Felipe Agustin
L.g.p. FC 1 1 Cascatrasca
Soazo, Cesar Daniel
Elgueta, Daian
Mama Esta Presa FA 4 2 Los Piolones
Landaeta , Maximiliano
Mayer, Axel (3)
Hernandez, Martin
Sepúlveda, Cristian Manuel
Los Mikes 0 4 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Aquino, Federico (3)
Marinelli, Matias
Colchoneros FC 0 3 Picante FC
Los Wilas FC 2 0 Los Grosos FC
Acuña, Fernando
Sosa, Enrique Nicolas
Chupil-K 1 0 La Nueva FC
Enrique, Daniel Sebastian
Stukas Fussball 1 8 Charrua FC
Antimilla, Hector Emanuel
Abadovsky, Fernando Emmanuel (2)
Caballero, Franco Dario (3)
Tapia, German Adrian
Grassi, Nello (2)

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 14

Patagonia Futbol Club - El Decano
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. 15:35hs
Los Borbotones F.O.C. - Alexis FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 2. 15:35hs
Cascatrasca - Canistuta
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. 14:20hs
Los Piolones - Agro Vision Centenario
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. 13:00hs
Fluidos Patagonia FC - L.g.p. FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. 15:35hs
Picante FC - Mama Esta Presa FA
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. 16:45hs
Los Grosos FC - Los Mikes
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. 16:45hs
La Nueva FC - Colchoneros FC

Charrua FC - Los Wilas FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. 14:20hs
Stukas Fussball - Chupil-K
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. 13:00hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Elgueta, Daian Cascatrasca 15
Garcia, Federico Agro Vision Centenario 11
Abadovsky, Fernando Emmanuel Charrua FC 9
Cano, Gabriel Antonio Patagonia Futbol Club 9
Parra, Pablo Agro Vision Centenario 9
Gonzalez, Julio Stukas Fussball 8
Sosa, Enrique Nicolas Los Wilas FC 8
Landaeta , Maximiliano Mama Esta Presa FA 7
Escurra Brizuela, Nelson Alexis FC 7
Garcia, Francisco Ezequiel L.g.p. FC 7

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Charrua FC 31 13 10 1 2 31 11 20
Cascatrasca 30 13 9 3 1 34 12 22
L.g.p. FC 29 13 8 5 0 34 16 18
Los Wilas FC 29 13 9 2 2 32 15 17
Patagonia Futbol Club 26 13 7 5 1 23 10 13
Mama Esta Presa FA 25 13 7 4 2 20 11 9
Agro Vision Centenario 25 13 7 4 2 26 19 7
Chupil-K 20 13 6 2 5 16 15 1
Alexis FC 17 13 4 5 4 20 17 3
El Decano 16 13 5 1 7 17 21 -4
Fluidos Patagonia FC 15 13 3 6 4 18 15 3
La Nueva FC 15 13 4 3 6 19 18 1
Picante FC 15 13 4 3 6 26 30 -4
Los Grosos FC 11 13 3 2 8 7 14 -7
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 11 13 3 2 8 14 26 -12
Los Piolones 9 13 1 6 6 10 16 -6
Canistuta 9 13 2 3 8 10 28 -18
Stukas Fussball 8 13 2 2 9 13 35 -22
Los Mikes 7 13 1 4 8 10 38 -28
Colchoneros FC 0 13 2 3 8 20 33 -13

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Martinez, Jonathan Emanuel Picante FC Excluido Provisoriamente
Palma , Juan Manuel El Decano 17ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Morales, Juan Leonardo Los Borbotones F.O.C. 15° Fecha Clausura 2019
Garcia, Francisco Ezequiel L.g.p. FC 17ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Top