Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 2

Unidos FC 4 1 El Salvador FC
Flores, Osvaldo Leonel
Guerrero, Mauro
Poblete, Eduardo
Sepulveda, Franco Damian
Flores, Antonio
La Vecchia 1 1 Allende
Cardozo, Pablo
Sicolo , Giovanni Andres
Elo´s 3 4 Deportivo Huenchul
Flores, Pablo Nicolas
Garcia, Sergio Nicolas
Gavilan, Jonatan Rodrigo
Navarrete, Cristian Luciano (3)
Villanueva, José Egnacio
Los Amigos 1 0 Fratelli
Lofaro , Michael David
I.P.C.D FC 3 1 Grupo El Taladro
Garcia, Emiliano
Martín, Francisco
Vicente, Manuel
Gonzalez, Lucas
La Leyenda 1 2 Sportivo Ole
Jadull, Emir Abdenago
Caceres, Sergio Martin
Maurer, Julian Gabriel
Qatar 0 0 Pichi Nahuel
Union FC 1 3 Deportivo Cabu
Barros, Franco
Jara, Meliton Alberto
Lagos, Angel Ariel
Martinez, Ezequiel Rodolfo
Piratas FC 0 1 Polonio
Hermosilla , Alejandro Miguel
Huiliches FC 1 3 Sporting Jaguar
Lampa, Marco
Ibazeta, Matias Emanuel
Olivero, Leonardo
Quilez, Ignacio

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 3

El Salvador FC - La Vecchia
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 2. 15:35hs
Unidos FC - Elo´s
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 3. 16:45hs
Allende - Los Amigos
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 2. 16:45hs
Deportivo Huenchul - I.P.C.D FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 3. 15:35hs
Fratelli - La Leyenda
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 3. 14:20hs
Grupo El Taladro - Qatar
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 3. 13:00hs
Sportivo Ole - Union FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. 14:20hs
Pichi Nahuel - Piratas FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. 15:35hs
Deportivo Cabu - Huiliches FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. 13:00hs
Polonio - Sporting Jaguar
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. 16:45hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Lofaro , Michael David Los Amigos 3
Barros, Franco Union FC 3
Navarrete, Cristian Luciano Deportivo Huenchul 3
Tagliani, Jean Franco Sportivo Ole 3
Jadull, Emir Abdenago La Leyenda 2
Cardozo, Pablo La Vecchia 2
Antiñir, Leandro Grupo El Taladro 2
Martinez, Ezequiel Rodolfo Deportivo Cabu 2
Vicente, Manuel I.P.C.D FC 1
Ibazeta, Matias Emanuel Sporting Jaguar 1

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Deportivo Cabu 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
Unidos FC 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
La Vecchia 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
I.P.C.D FC 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
Sportivo Ole 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
Los Amigos 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
Polonio 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
Sporting Jaguar 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
Grupo El Taladro 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
Deportivo Huenchul 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
Piratas FC 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
Union FC 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
Allende 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
Qatar 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pichi Nahuel 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
El Salvador FC 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
Huiliches FC 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
Fratelli 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Elo´s 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
La Leyenda 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Curache, Daniel Alberto Elo´s 5ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Solis, Gabriel Maximiliano Allende 3ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Rivas, Eduardo Allende 5ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Carballeda, Tolkeyen El Salvador FC 1ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Barros, Carlos Abraham Elo´s 4ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Alvarez, Hernan Deportivo Cabu 4ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Aguilar, Milton La Vecchia 09/07/2020
Arevalo , Pablo Sebastian Los Amigos 5ª Fecha Clausura 2019
saez diaz, wilson Grupo El Taladro Expulsado de por vida.
Top