Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 13

Los Sepu 1 1 Aston Birra
Morales, Cristian
Alvarez Cortes, Alex Ruben
La Banda 1 3 De Girona FC
Flores, Alexander
Chavez, Franco German (2)
Coronado, Emanuel Eduardo
El Arranke 2 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Aguilera, Franco Javier
Arancibia, Daniel Jorge Alberto
Diaz, Walter (2)
Peralta, Matias Reinaldo
Deportivo Allen 0 3 Indio Bob
Escalada, Horacio (3)
Golden Club FC 3 0 Sandunga FC
Brevis, Aldo David (2)
Gallardo, Darío Ezequiel
Taberneros FC 0 3 La Humildad
Narambaguer FC 4 2 Katenacho FC
Alvarado, Adolfo Federico
Briceño, Angelo (3)
Sepulveda, Federico Alejandro (2)
Nueva Chicago 2 0 Río Bravo FA
Vidal, Jose Ignacio (2)
Liverfull FC 0 3 Almafuerte FC
Claros Sandivar, Ever
Figueroa , Nicolas Emiliano
Sala, Lucas Daniel
Los Pibes FC 3 3 Malditos FC
Jaque, Guillermo Andres (2)
Velasquez, Roberto Carlos
Cares, Roberto Damian
Olguin Reina, Rodrigo Gaston
Riquelme, Maximiliano Dani

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 14

De Girona FC - Los Sepu
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. 14:20hs
Ropa Sucia FC - Aston Birra
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 14:20hs
Indio Bob - La Banda
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 16:45hs
Sandunga FC - El Arranke
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 14:20hs
La Humildad - Deportivo Allen
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 13:00hs
Katenacho FC - Golden Club FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 13:00hs
Río Bravo FA - Taberneros FC
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. 16:45hs
Almafuerte FC - Narambaguer FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 16:45hs
Malditos FC - Nueva Chicago
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 15:35hs
Los Pibes FC - Liverfull FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 15:35hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Escalada, Horacio Indio Bob 10
Brevis, Aldo David Golden Club FC 10
Diaz, Walter Ropa Sucia FC 9
Marin, Aladino Deportivo Allen 8
Vidal, Jose Ignacio Nueva Chicago 8
Sepulveda, Oscar Alberto Katenacho FC 8
Velasquez, Roberto Carlos Los Pibes FC 8
Alvarez, Nicolas Ropa Sucia FC 8
Sepulveda, Federico Alejandro Katenacho FC 7
Sanchez Diego, Gonzalo Ariel Aston Birra 7

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Ropa Sucia FC 29 13 9 2 2 36 22 14
De Girona FC 26 13 7 5 1 26 12 14
Aston Birra 24 13 7 3 3 26 14 12
Los Sepu 24 13 7 3 3 17 8 9
Golden Club FC 23 13 6 5 2 26 15 11
Narambaguer FC 22 13 7 1 5 18 18 0
Indio Bob 21 13 6 3 4 26 19 7
La Humildad 20 13 5 5 3 18 13 5
Almafuerte FC 20 13 6 2 5 23 22 1
Nueva Chicago 19 13 5 4 4 22 12 10
Deportivo Allen 18 13 6 0 7 28 25 3
Río Bravo FA 18 13 5 3 5 21 18 3
Sandunga FC 18 13 4 6 3 16 19 -3
Los Pibes FC 17 13 5 2 6 22 29 -7
La Banda 14 13 4 2 7 18 23 -5
Malditos FC 13 13 3 4 6 25 27 -2
Katenacho FC 13 13 4 1 8 21 30 -9
El Arranke 12 13 3 3 7 21 35 -14
Liverfull FC 5 13 1 2 10 10 31 -21
Taberneros FC 5 13 1 2 10 7 35 -28

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Sandoval, Cristian Arturo Almafuerte FC 27/10/2020
Gimenes, Franco Emanuel Almafuerte FC 17ª Fecha Clausura 2019
Crespo , Julio Deportivo Allen 03/11/2020
Videla Deloche, Leonardo Andres Jesus Río Bravo FA 27/10/2020
Cabrera , Ismael Esteban Deportivo Allen 16° Fecha Clausura 2019
Top