Resultados Primera D

Resultados

Piratas FC 0 4 Los Mikes
Los Grosos FC 1 0 Polonio F.A.B.
El Fortin FC 0 1 El Cosmo
Red Devil FC 2 2 La Banda
Branca FC 2 0 Colorin Colorado
El Decano 1 1 La Leyenda
Katenacho FC 1 4 Taberneros FC
La Guadaña FC 0 1 Sandunga FC
Pioneros FC 6 3 Vidosi FC
Unidos FC 3 2 Mercado Los Hermanos

Proxima fecha

Polonio F.A.B. vs Piratas FC
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. Hora15:30hs
El Cosmo vs Los Mikes
Lugar: Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. Hora14:20hs
La Banda vs Los Grosos FC
Lugar: Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. Hora14:20hs
Colorin Colorado vs El Fortin FC
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. Hora12:00hs
La Leyenda vs Red Devil FC
Lugar: Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. Hora13:15hs
Taberneros FC vs Branca FC
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. Hora14:20hs
Sandunga FC vs El Decano
Lugar: Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. Hora15:30hs
Vidosi FC vs Katenacho FC
Lugar: Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. Hora13:15hs
Mercado Los Hermanos vs La Guadaña FC
Lugar: Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. Hora12:00hs
Unidos FC vs Pioneros FC
Lugar: Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. Hora12:00hs

Fixture Primera D

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 La Guadaña FC 30 13 9 3 1 31 11 20
2 Unidos FC 30 13 9 3 1 34 15 19
3 El Fortin FC 29 13 9 2 2 31 11 20
4 El Cosmo 26 13 8 2 3 38 22 16
5 La Leyenda 24 13 7 3 3 28 23 5
6 Pioneros FC 23 13 7 2 4 28 17 11
7 Katenacho FC 23 13 7 2 4 22 23 -1
8 Taberneros FC 22 13 7 1 5 27 23 4
9 Los Mikes 21 13 6 3 4 30 25 5
10 Los Grosos FC 19 13 5 4 4 24 25 -1
11 El Decano 18 13 5 3 5 22 23 -1
12 Sandunga FC 16 13 5 1 7 24 31 -7
13 Mercado Los Hermanos 15 13 5 0 8 24 34 -10
14 Colorin Colorado 14 13 4 2 7 17 24 -7
15 Branca FC 13 13 3 4 6 23 33 -10
16 La Banda 11 13 2 5 6 12 20 -8
17 Piratas FC 9 13 2 3 8 18 31 -13
18 Red Devil FC 7 13 0 7 6 19 29 -10
19 Polonio F.A.B. 7 13 2 1 10 13 28 -15
20 Vidosi FC 7 13 2 1 10 16 33 -17

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Ochoa , sergio daniel El Cosmo 25
Parroni, nelson gabriel El Fortin FC 17
Alcapan, brian Pioneros FC 15
Fernandez, elvis ernesto Unidos FC 11
Ortega, nelson fabian Mercado Los Hermanos 9
Flores, osvaldo leonel Unidos FC 8
Mellado, lucas joaquin Los Mikes 7
Vivanco , eduardo alejandro Los Grosos FC 6
Peralta, luciano gustavo Piratas FC 6
Gattoni, pablo santiago Taberneros FC 6

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Sepulveda, Federico Alejandro Katenacho FC 01/07/2018
Safenreiter, Leandro Javier Polonio F.A.B. 19ª Fecha Apertura 2018
Quiroga, Cristian Gonzalo Sandunga FC 16ª Fecha Apertura 2018
Escorza, Leandro Martin Sandunga FC 18ª Fecha Clausura 2018
Maldonado, Pablo Martin Branca FC 10ª Fecha Clausura 2018
Urrutia, Ariel Alejandro La Banda 10ª Fecha Clausura 2018
Llosa, Maxi Los Mikes 16ª Fecha Apertura 2018
Gutierrez, Christian Red Devil FC 15ª Fecha Apertura 2018
Ladrón De Guevara, Gaston Taberneros FC 18ª Fecha Apertura 2018
Hernandez, Lucas El Decano De por vida

Suscripción a novedades