Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 15

La Humildad 3 0 Los Sepu
Aston Birra 2 2 Calle Ciega FC
Adem, Facundo Agustin
Pereyra , Walter David
Fuentes, Brian Uriel
Mendieta, Pablo Leonardo
Hay Equipo 3 3 La Union
Ali, Fabricio Ezequiel (3)
Aveiro, Nery Lionel
Aveiro, Norberto
Contreras, Franco
Nueva Chicago 0 1 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Aranda Bascuñan, Pablo Damian
Ropa Sucia FC 1 4 Piedrabuena
Freijo, Juan Cruz
Klein, Ezequiel
Muñoz, John Maicol (3)
Biri Biri 1 3 El Arranke
Leiva, Flavio Ariel
Jaramillo, Matias
Sepulveda, Daniel (2)
Almafuerte FC 5 2 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Figueroa , Nicolas Emiliano (2)
Gomez, Matias Eduardo
Muñoz, Isaac Andres
Sandoval, Rodrigo Antonio
Canario, Luciano Nicolas
Lillo, Emanuel Gerardo
Los Hermanos 2 1 Vidosi FC
Alarcon, Raul Franco
Ortega , Raul Andres
Homan, Franco Julian
Real FC 1 1 De Girona FC
Sura , Lucas Alexis
Franco, Julian
Blenders 2 2 Lithium FC
Aldana, Pablo
Andrade , Nicolas Pehuen
Rosales, Richard Leandro (2)

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 16

Calle Ciega FC - La Humildad

La Union - Los Sepu

Rosario Pto Belgrano - Aston Birra

Piedrabuena - Hay Equipo

El Arranke - Nueva Chicago

Sportivo Gambeta FC - Ropa Sucia FC

Vidosi FC - Biri Biri

De Girona FC - Almafuerte FC

Lithium FC - Los Hermanos

Blenders - Real FC

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Ali, Fabricio Ezequiel Hay Equipo 18
Martinez, Luciano Ropa Sucia FC 15
Mendieta, Pablo Leonardo Calle Ciega FC 12
Espinoza, Nelson Daniel El Arranke 12
Etcheverry, Juan Ignacio Aston Birra 10
Chort, Jonathan Samir Ropa Sucia FC 8
Lillo, Emanuel Gerardo Sportivo Gambeta FC 8
Chavez, Franco German De Girona FC 7
Almuna, Maximiliano Nicanor La Humildad 7
Arancibia, Daniel Jorge Alberto El Arranke 6

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
De Girona FC 38 15 12 2 1 36 7 29
La Humildad 35 15 11 2 2 23 8 15
Almafuerte FC 32 15 9 5 1 31 14 17
Aston Birra 32 15 10 2 3 37 22 15
El Arranke 30 15 9 3 3 39 24 15
Ropa Sucia FC 29 15 9 2 4 42 30 12
Los Sepu 23 15 11 2 2 32 9 23
Nueva Chicago 23 15 7 2 6 18 14 4
Los Hermanos 18 15 5 3 7 17 19 -2
Piedrabuena 18 15 4 6 5 16 18 -2
Blenders 18 15 5 3 7 17 24 -7
Rosario Pto Belgrano 15 15 4 3 8 18 31 -13
Calle Ciega FC 14 15 3 5 7 27 31 -4
La Union 14 15 4 2 9 23 29 -6
Vidosi FC 14 15 3 5 7 15 30 -15
Sportivo Gambeta FC 14 15 4 2 9 19 35 -16
Hay Equipo 13 15 4 1 10 22 35 -13
Biri Biri 12 15 4 0 11 15 37 -22
Real FC 11 15 2 5 8 17 29 -12
Lithium FC 6 15 1 3 11 15 33 -18

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Di Lauro, Santiago Ariel Piedrabuena 19ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Altabelapis, Jonathan Ezequiel Vidosi FC De Por Vida
Claros Sandivar, Ever Almafuerte FC 17ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Quilodran, Daniel Ropa Sucia FC 19ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Corrales, Alex Fernando Los Sepu De Por Vida
Espinoza, Nelson Daniel El Arranke 19ª Fecha Apertura 2019
Top