Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 19

Marimba FC 1 3 Piedrabuena
Cisneros, Mauro Ezequiel
Klein, Ezequiel (3)
Branca FC 1 1 Galatasaray FC
Gonzalez, Damian
Rubio, Gonzalo Ezequiel
La Union 1 3 Falso 9 FC
Casiano, Horacio Nicolas
Blanco Elorga, Pablo Julian
Cuneo, Facundo
Homann, Lothar
Blenders 1 3 14 de Octubre
Hale, Alan
Agüero, Uriel Augusto
Bellotti, Laureano
Novion, Gabriel
Pioneros FC 5 2 La Sub 21
Alcapan, Brian (5)
Cuevas, Enzo Maximiliano
Fernandez, Enzo Ivan
Dynamo FC 4 1 Lithium FC
Diaz, Agustin
Gomez, Boris
Riquelme, Nicolas (2)
Romero, Adrian Ezequiel
Rosario Pto Belgrano 3 1 Vidosi FC
Luna , Nicolas Ismael (2)
Morate, Fredy
Segura, Ariel
Real FC 0 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Calle Ciega FC 3 0 Los Hermanos
Biri Biri 2 1 Hay Equipo
Calvo , Leonardo
Montesino, Mariano Daniel
Landaeta, Joaquin

VER FIXTURE

Próxima

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Trucco, Matías Manuel Jesús Galatasaray FC 19
Ramirez, Bruno Piedrabuena 18
Agüero, Uriel Augusto 14 de Octubre 16
Mendieta, Pablo Leonardo Calle Ciega FC 16
Paganini, Esteban Eduardo Marimba FC 13
Bonnat, Roman 14 de Octubre 12
Ceballos, Gabriel Andres 14 de Octubre 11
Ocare, Lucas Joaquin Marimba FC 10
Mora, Carlos Alberto Galatasaray FC 10
Klein, Ezequiel Piedrabuena 10

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Galatasaray FC 51 19 16 3 0 62 20 42
14 de Octubre 49 19 16 1 2 56 17 39
Piedrabuena 45 19 14 3 2 47 24 23
Marimba FC 39 19 12 3 4 42 23 19
Pioneros FC 36 19 10 6 3 41 27 14
Branca FC 31 19 9 4 6 27 18 9
La Union 27 19 8 3 8 32 41 -9
Dynamo FC 26 19 6 8 5 28 24 4
La Sub 21 26 19 8 2 9 39 39 0
C.A. El Rejunte 22 18 5 7 6 27 27 0
Calle Ciega FC 22 19 9 4 6 33 34 -1
Real FC 22 19 7 1 11 20 25 -5
Los Hermanos 22 18 6 4 8 19 27 -8
Blenders 21 19 6 3 10 24 35 -11
Hay Equipo 20 19 5 5 9 26 39 -13
Falso 9 FC 18 19 5 3 11 23 36 -13
Rosario Pto Belgrano 12 19 2 6 11 20 40 -20
Biri Biri 11 19 2 5 12 20 37 -17
Lithium FC 11 19 2 5 12 18 37 -19
Vidosi FC 7 19 1 4 14 16 50 -34

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Buzzi, Jeremías Damian Branca FC 3ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Rivera, Walter Martin C.A. El Rejunte 3ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Mendez, Angel Javier Piedrabuena 3ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Ollua, Alejandro Piedrabuena 2ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Ramirez, Bruno Piedrabuena 3ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Alarcon, Néstor Adolfo Los Hermanos 2ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Leiva, Flavio Ariel Biri Biri 3ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Bernal, Juan Andres C.A. El Rejunte 2ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Alarcon, Raul Franco Los Hermanos 2ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Fuentes, Jose Luis Blenders Excluido Provisoriamente
Guzman , Milton Diego Calle Ciega FC 4ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Salas, Exequiel Dynamo FC 2ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Caro, Martin Marimba FC 3ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Flores, Claudio Martin C.A. El Rejunte 2ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Almuna , Hugo Arturo La Union 2ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Perez, Daniel Luis Los Hermanos 2ª Fecha Apertura 2020
Top