Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

Zona General

La Re Banda 5 2 Olivos FC
Ac. 5 3 Cardumen FC
Charrua FC 1 0 Dream Team
La Plaga FC 2 0 La Bandurria
La Caprichosa 3 2 Pichi Nahuel
Cascatrasca 0 3 Los Beduinos
Agro Vision Centenario 0 2 SP Nikenver
La Maquinaria 1 1 Pikadura FC
Sportivo Chester 1 1 Los Wilas FC

Fecha 2

Pikadura FC 0 1 Sportivo Chester
Los Wilas FC 0 5 La Re Banda
Olivos FC 2 2 Ac.
Cardumen FC 2 3 Charrua FC
Dream Team 1 3 La Plaga FC
La Bandurria 4 2 La Caprichosa
Pichi Nahuel 2 1 Cascatrasca
Los Beduinos 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario
SP Nikenver 1 0 La Maquinaria

Fecha 3

Agro Vision Centenario 0 2 Pichi Nahuel
La Maquinaria 1 0 Los Beduinos
Sportivo Chester 0 1 SP Nikenver
La Re Banda 2 1 Pikadura FC
Ac. 0 2 Los Wilas FC
Charrua FC 5 0 Olivos FC
Dream Team 3 2 Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC 4 3 La Caprichosa
Cascatrasca 2 2 La Bandurria

Fecha 4

La Bandurria 2 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Pichi Nahuel 0 2 La Maquinaria
Los Beduinos 2 1 Sportivo Chester
SP Nikenver 0 3 La Re Banda
Pikadura FC 1 2 Ac.
Los Wilas FC 0 2 Charrua FC
Olivos FC 2 1 Dream Team
Cardumen FC 0 3 La Plaga FC
La Caprichosa 1 2 Cascatrasca

Fecha 5

La Plaga FC 2 1 Cascatrasca
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 La Caprichosa
La Maquinaria 2 4 La Bandurria
Sportivo Chester 1 4 Pichi Nahuel
La Re Banda 3 0 Los Beduinos
Ac. 0 2 SP Nikenver
Charrua FC 4 1 Pikadura FC
Dream Team 2 3 Los Wilas FC
Cardumen FC 1 2 Olivos FC

Fecha 6

Olivos FC 3 2 La Plaga FC
Cascatrasca 2 1 Agro Vision Centenario
La Caprichosa 2 0 La Maquinaria
La Bandurria 4 2 Sportivo Chester
Pichi Nahuel 0 2 La Re Banda
Los Beduinos 4 2 Ac.
SP Nikenver 1 2 Charrua FC
Pikadura FC 0 1 Dream Team
Los Wilas FC 1 4 Cardumen FC

Fecha 7

Dream Team 1 6 SP Nikenver
Cardumen FC 2 0 Pikadura FC
Olivos FC 2 1 Los Wilas FC
La Plaga FC 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario
La Maquinaria 1 0 Cascatrasca
Sportivo Chester 2 0 La Caprichosa
La Re Banda 4 2 La Bandurria
Ac. 2 4 Pichi Nahuel
Charrua FC 0 0 Los Beduinos

Fecha 8

Los Beduinos 1 0 Dream Team
SP Nikenver 2 1 Cardumen FC
Pikadura FC 1 4 Olivos FC
Los Wilas FC 0 4 La Plaga FC
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 La Maquinaria
Cascatrasca 2 1 Sportivo Chester
La Caprichosa 2 5 La Re Banda
La Bandurria 1 1 Ac.
Pichi Nahuel 0 1 Charrua FC

Fecha 9

Ac. 3 3 La Caprichosa
Charrua FC 1 2 La Bandurria
Dream Team 0 6 Pichi Nahuel
Cardumen FC 1 0 Los Beduinos
Olivos FC 2 4 SP Nikenver
Los Wilas FC 3 0 Pikadura FC
La Plaga FC 2 0 La Maquinaria
Sportivo Chester 0 3 Agro Vision Centenario
La Re Banda 0 0 Cascatrasca

Fecha 10

Agro Vision Centenario 1 4 La Re Banda
Cascatrasca 4 2 Ac.
La Caprichosa 1 2 Charrua FC
La Bandurria 0 1 Dream Team
Pichi Nahuel 3 4 Cardumen FC
Los Beduinos 2 3 Olivos FC
SP Nikenver 7 0 Los Wilas FC
Pikadura FC 1 6 La Plaga FC
La Maquinaria 2 0 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 11

La Plaga FC 8 2 Sportivo Chester
La Re Banda 2 0 La Maquinaria
Ac. 2 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Charrua FC 3 0 Cascatrasca
Dream Team 1 2 La Caprichosa
Cardumen FC 2 1 La Bandurria
Olivos FC 2 1 Pichi Nahuel
Los Wilas FC 1 2 Los Beduinos
Pikadura FC 3 1 SP Nikenver

Fecha 12

Sportivo Chester 0 6 La Re Banda
La Maquinaria 2 3 Ac.
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Charrua FC
Cascatrasca 2 2 Dream Team
La Caprichosa 1 3 Cardumen FC
La Bandurria 3 2 Olivos FC
Pichi Nahuel 1 0 Los Wilas FC
Los Beduinos 2 0 Pikadura FC
SP Nikenver 0 0 La Plaga FC

Fecha 13

Pikadura FC 0 2 Pichi Nahuel
SP Nikenver 2 2 Los Beduinos
La Plaga FC 1 2 La Re Banda
Ac. 1 0 Sportivo Chester
Charrua FC 2 3 La Maquinaria
Dream Team 0 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Cardumen FC 5 1 Cascatrasca
Olivos FC 5 3 La Caprichosa
Los Wilas FC 1 3 La Bandurria

Fecha 14

La Caprichosa 0 2 Los Wilas FC
La Bandurria 4 2 Pikadura FC
Pichi Nahuel 0 0 SP Nikenver
Los Beduinos 1 2 La Plaga FC
La Re Banda 2 1 Ac.
Sportivo Chester 3 4 Charrua FC
La Maquinaria 5 1 Dream Team
Agro Vision Centenario 3 0 Cardumen FC
Cascatrasca 0 5 Olivos FC

Fecha 15

Olivos FC 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Los Wilas FC 3 1 Cascatrasca
Pikadura FC 0 0 La Caprichosa
SP Nikenver 2 1 La Bandurria
Los Beduinos 0 1 Pichi Nahuel
La Plaga FC 1 2 Ac.
Charrua FC 2 1 La Re Banda
Dream Team 1 3 Sportivo Chester
Cardumen FC 1 1 La Maquinaria

Fecha 16

Sportivo Chester 3 2 Cardumen FC
La Maquinaria 1 0 Olivos FC
Agro Vision Centenario 2 2 Los Wilas FC
Cascatrasca 1 1 Pikadura FC
La Caprichosa 0 3 SP Nikenver
La Bandurria 2 5 Los Beduinos
Pichi Nahuel 2 1 La Plaga FC
Ac. 0 4 Charrua FC
La Re Banda 9 3 Dream Team

Fecha 17

La Plaga FC -- -- Charrua FC
Dream Team -- -- Ac.
Cardumen FC -- -- La Re Banda
Olivos FC -- -- Sportivo Chester
Los Wilas FC -- -- La Maquinaria
Pikadura FC -- -- Agro Vision Centenario
SP Nikenver -- -- Cascatrasca
Los Beduinos -- -- La Caprichosa
Pichi Nahuel -- -- La Bandurria
Top