Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

Zona General

La Vecchia 0 0 Fratelli
Marimba FC 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Narambaguer FC 0 5 Indio Bob
14 de Octubre 3 0 Qatar
Malditos FC 1 0 Sportivo Ole
Oeste FC 0 0 Ropa Sucia FC
Los Grosos FC 3 0 Trueno Verde FC
Grupo El Taladro 3 0 Almafuerte FC
Deportivo Huenchul 1 2 De Girona FC
Elo´s 2 1 Piedrabuena

Fecha 2

Fratelli 0 3 Marimba FC
Nueva Chicago 2 0 Narambaguer FC
Indio Bob 1 0 14 de Octubre
Qatar 1 1 Malditos FC
Sportivo Ole 0 2 Oeste FC
Ropa Sucia FC 2 2 Los Grosos FC
Trueno Verde FC 2 2 Grupo El Taladro
Almafuerte FC 2 2 Deportivo Huenchul
De Girona FC 1 2 Elo´s
Piedrabuena 2 2 La Vecchia

Fecha 3

Elo´s 0 2 La Vecchia
Marimba FC 1 1 Piedrabuena
Narambaguer FC 4 4 Fratelli
14 de Octubre 4 0 Nueva Chicago
Malditos FC 1 1 Indio Bob
Oeste FC 1 2 Qatar
Los Grosos FC 0 1 Sportivo Ole
Grupo El Taladro 1 2 Ropa Sucia FC
Deportivo Huenchul 2 2 Trueno Verde FC
De Girona FC 0 0 Almafuerte FC

Fecha 4

La Vecchia 3 2 Marimba FC
Piedrabuena 1 1 Narambaguer FC
Fratelli 3 3 14 de Octubre
Nueva Chicago 1 2 Malditos FC
Indio Bob 0 0 Oeste FC
Qatar 1 3 Los Grosos FC
Sportivo Ole 0 1 Grupo El Taladro
Ropa Sucia FC 0 2 Deportivo Huenchul
Trueno Verde FC 2 1 De Girona FC
Almafuerte FC 1 0 Elo´s

Fecha 5

Almafuerte FC 3 2 Trueno Verde FC
Elo´s 0 2 Marimba FC
Narambaguer FC 3 3 La Vecchia
14 de Octubre 1 1 Piedrabuena
Malditos FC 0 2 Fratelli
Oeste FC 3 0 Nueva Chicago
Los Grosos FC 3 1 Indio Bob
Grupo El Taladro 1 1 Qatar
Deportivo Huenchul 0 1 Sportivo Ole
De Girona FC 3 1 Ropa Sucia FC

Fecha 6

Trueno Verde FC 0 1 Elo´s
Marimba FC 6 1 Narambaguer FC
La Vecchia 2 0 14 de Octubre
Piedrabuena 3 2 Malditos FC
Fratelli 1 1 Oeste FC
Nueva Chicago 3 1 Los Grosos FC
Indio Bob 3 4 Grupo El Taladro
Qatar 0 1 Deportivo Huenchul
Sportivo Ole 1 3 De Girona FC
Ropa Sucia FC 0 3 Almafuerte FC

Fecha 7

Almafuerte FC 1 0 Sportivo Ole
Trueno Verde FC 1 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Elo´s 4 0 Narambaguer FC
14 de Octubre 1 1 Marimba FC
Malditos FC 0 1 La Vecchia
Oeste FC 1 0 Piedrabuena
Los Grosos FC 3 0 Fratelli
Grupo El Taladro 2 1 Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Huenchul 2 4 Indio Bob
De Girona FC 3 1 Qatar

Fecha 8

Qatar 1 1 Almafuerte FC
Sportivo Ole 1 4 Trueno Verde FC
Ropa Sucia FC 1 2 Elo´s
Narambaguer FC 2 3 14 de Octubre
Marimba FC 1 5 Malditos FC
La Vecchia 1 1 Oeste FC
Piedrabuena 3 0 Los Grosos FC
Fratelli 2 0 Grupo El Taladro
Nueva Chicago 2 2 Deportivo Huenchul
Indio Bob 0 2 De Girona FC

Fecha 9

Almafuerte FC 2 1 Indio Bob
Trueno Verde FC 0 1 Qatar
Ropa Sucia FC 3 1 Sportivo Ole
Elo´s 2 1 14 de Octubre
Malditos FC 1 1 Narambaguer FC
Oeste FC 0 1 Marimba FC
Los Grosos FC 1 4 La Vecchia
Grupo El Taladro 2 4 Piedrabuena
Deportivo Huenchul 3 1 Fratelli
De Girona FC 5 0 Nueva Chicago

Fecha 10

Nueva Chicago 0 0 Almafuerte FC
Indio Bob 5 1 Trueno Verde FC
Qatar 2 0 Ropa Sucia FC
Sportivo Ole 1 2 Elo´s
14 de Octubre 2 0 Malditos FC
Narambaguer FC 1 3 Oeste FC
Marimba FC 2 0 Los Grosos FC
La Vecchia 2 2 Grupo El Taladro
Piedrabuena 4 3 Deportivo Huenchul
Fratelli 1 2 De Girona FC

Fecha 11

De Girona FC 2 0 Piedrabuena
Almafuerte FC 3 1 Fratelli
Trueno Verde FC 0 3 Nueva Chicago
Ropa Sucia FC 1 6 Indio Bob
Sportivo Ole 0 0 Qatar
Elo´s 1 1 Malditos FC
Oeste FC 0 3 14 de Octubre
Los Grosos FC 4 0 Narambaguer FC
Grupo El Taladro 1 3 Marimba FC
Deportivo Huenchul 0 1 La Vecchia

Fecha 12

Piedrabuena 0 1 Almafuerte FC
Fratelli 1 0 Trueno Verde FC
Nueva Chicago 3 1 Ropa Sucia FC
Indio Bob 0 1 Sportivo Ole
Qatar 1 4 Elo´s
Malditos FC 2 0 Oeste FC
14 de Octubre 2 0 Los Grosos FC
Narambaguer FC 1 2 Grupo El Taladro
Marimba FC 2 0 Deportivo Huenchul
La Vecchia 1 0 De Girona FC

Fecha 13

De Girona FC 0 3 Marimba FC
Almafuerte FC 0 3 La Vecchia
Trueno Verde FC 2 3 Piedrabuena
Ropa Sucia FC 2 3 Fratelli
Sportivo Ole 5 2 Nueva Chicago
Qatar 2 4 Indio Bob
Elo´s 1 3 Oeste FC
Los Grosos FC 1 3 Malditos FC
Grupo El Taladro 4 1 14 de Octubre
Deportivo Huenchul 5 3 Narambaguer FC

Fecha 14

Narambaguer FC 1 1 De Girona FC
Marimba FC 0 3 Almafuerte FC
La Vecchia 2 2 Trueno Verde FC
Piedrabuena 0 2 Ropa Sucia FC
Fratelli 3 2 Sportivo Ole
Nueva Chicago 1 4 Qatar
Indio Bob 1 1 Elo´s
Oeste FC 1 0 Los Grosos FC
Malditos FC 2 0 Grupo El Taladro
14 de Octubre 6 1 Deportivo Huenchul

Fecha 15

De Girona FC 1 4 14 de Octubre
Almafuerte FC 2 0 Narambaguer FC
Trueno Verde FC 1 3 Marimba FC
Ropa Sucia FC 3 2 La Vecchia
Sportivo Ole 0 2 Piedrabuena
Qatar 0 1 Fratelli
Indio Bob 0 5 Nueva Chicago
Elo´s 2 3 Los Grosos FC
Grupo El Taladro 2 2 Oeste FC
Deportivo Huenchul 0 1 Malditos FC

Fecha 16

Malditos FC 3 0 De Girona FC
14 de Octubre 1 2 Almafuerte FC
Narambaguer FC 0 5 Trueno Verde FC
Marimba FC 0 1 Ropa Sucia FC
La Vecchia 2 2 Sportivo Ole
Piedrabuena 2 3 Qatar
Fratelli 1 2 Indio Bob
Nueva Chicago 4 3 Elo´s
Los Grosos FC 2 1 Grupo El Taladro
Oeste FC 2 1 Deportivo Huenchul

Fecha 17

Deportivo Huenchul 2 4 Los Grosos FC
De Girona FC 0 3 Oeste FC
Almafuerte FC 2 1 Malditos FC
Trueno Verde FC 0 5 14 de Octubre
Ropa Sucia FC 3 0 Narambaguer FC
Sportivo Ole 0 2 Marimba FC
Qatar 1 2 La Vecchia
Indio Bob 4 1 Piedrabuena
Nueva Chicago 1 1 Fratelli
Elo´s 8 0 Grupo El Taladro

Fecha 18

Los Grosos FC 3 2 De Girona FC
Oeste FC 2 5 Almafuerte FC
Malditos FC 3 2 Trueno Verde FC
14 de Octubre 5 0 Ropa Sucia FC
Narambaguer FC 2 3 Sportivo Ole
Marimba FC 1 0 Qatar
La Vecchia 1 4 Indio Bob
Piedrabuena 0 1 Nueva Chicago
Fratelli 2 1 Elo´s
Grupo El Taladro 2 3 Deportivo Huenchul

Fecha 19

Elo´s -- -- Deportivo Huenchul
De Girona FC -- -- Grupo El Taladro
Almafuerte FC -- -- Los Grosos FC
Trueno Verde FC -- -- Oeste FC
Ropa Sucia FC -- -- Malditos FC
Sportivo Ole -- -- 14 de Octubre
Qatar -- -- Narambaguer FC
Indio Bob -- -- Marimba FC
Nueva Chicago -- -- La Vecchia
Fratelli -- -- Piedrabuena
Top