Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 13

Canistuta 1 1 Los Amigos
Carrasco Maraboli, Guillermo
Barrionuevo, Alexis Edgardo
Golden Club FC 0 2 Natalia Natalia
Jaque, Milton Rolando
Sanhueza, Eric Sebastian
L.g.p. FC 4 3 Parque Club FC
Garcia, Francisco Ezequiel (3)
Quiroga, Nicolas Matias
Chaves, Matias Sergio
Sanchez, Rodrigo Antonio (2)
I.P.C.D FC 4 3 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Martín, Francisco (2)
Quersi, Nicolas Javier
Riquelme, Nicolas
Almendra, Gabriel Emanuel
San Martin, Emiliano Andres
Valdebenito, Fabio Franscisco
Huiliches FC 3 3 Alexis FC
Sosa Paez , Hugo Matias (3)
Aviles, Jonatan Ubaldo
Gutierrez, Hugo Cesar
Marihuan, Juan de Dios Andres
Los Maguitos 2 4 Chupil-K
Leguizamon, Oscar Gonzalo
Serrano, Gonzalo Anibal
Bravo, Matias Nicolas (3)
Rodriguez, Cristian Gabriel
Los Piolones 3 4 Atletico Chala
Ricci, Paolo Exequiel
Sepúlveda, Cristian Manuel (2)
Castillo, Facundo Amir
Paolini, Federico Alberto (2)
Vanzella, Emiliano
Deportivo Cabu 0 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Gasparri , Emiliano
Hocquart, Lautaro Ariel
Glup Zone FC 3 1 Los Sepu
More, Sergio Jonathan
Ortiz, Ariel
Prieto , Facundo Ezequiel
Martines, Roberto Antoñio
Mama Esta Presa FA 2 1 Piratas FC
Barcelo Rondon, Jose
Bravo, Maximiliano Omar
Avallay, Andres Matias

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 14

Los Amigos - Mama Esta Presa FA

Natalia Natalia - Canistuta

Parque Club FC - Golden Club FC

Los Borbotones F.O.C. - L.g.p. FC

Alexis FC - I.P.C.D FC

Chupil-K - Huiliches FC

Atletico Chala - Los Maguitos

Fluidos Patagonia FC - Los Piolones

Los Sepu - Deportivo Cabu

Piratas FC - Glup Zone FC

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Jaque, Milton Rolando Natalia Natalia 20
Rodriguez, Luca Nicolas Parque Club FC 10
Hocquart, Lautaro Ariel Fluidos Patagonia FC 9
Oran, Eros Fabian Canistuta 9
Aviles, Jonatan Ubaldo Alexis FC 9
Brevis, Aldo David Golden Club FC 9
Carrasco Maraboli, Guillermo Canistuta 8
Garcia, Francisco Ezequiel L.g.p. FC 7
Sosa Paez , Hugo Matias Huiliches FC 7
Sanchez, Rodrigo Antonio Parque Club FC 7

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
Natalia Natalia 39 13 13 0 0 42 11 31
L.g.p. FC 32 13 10 2 1 31 7 24
I.P.C.D FC 30 13 9 3 1 31 16 15
Canistuta 29 13 9 2 2 30 11 19
Parque Club FC 26 13 8 2 3 31 14 17
Atletico Chala 25 13 7 4 2 26 15 11
Golden Club FC 25 13 8 1 4 27 20 7
Fluidos Patagonia FC 24 13 7 3 3 28 13 15
Alexis FC 22 13 7 1 5 22 24 -2
Los Amigos 18 13 5 3 5 23 24 -1
Chupil-K 17 13 5 2 6 19 21 -2
Los Sepu 15 13 4 3 6 12 16 -4
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 13 13 3 4 6 20 26 -6
Los Piolones 11 13 3 2 8 15 19 -4
Huiliches FC 10 13 3 1 9 15 30 -15
Piratas FC 10 13 3 1 9 12 28 -16
Mama Esta Presa FA 7 13 2 1 10 7 25 -18
Glup Zone FC 7 13 2 1 10 13 42 -29
Deportivo Cabu 6 13 1 3 9 14 30 -16
Los Maguitos 4 13 1 1 11 15 41 -26

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Jara, Franco Javier Canistuta Excluido del Torneo
Abbate, Raul Ignacio Canistuta 14ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Sanchez Veras, Diego Canistuta 14ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Sandoval, Emanuel Mauro Alexis FC 16ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Top