Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 13

Qatar 2 4 Indio Bob
Fernandez, Luis Facundo (2)
Hernandez, Diego Gabriel
Pungitore, Renzo Javier
Villegas, Juan Pablo (2)
Sportivo Ole 5 2 Nueva Chicago
Ferroni, Franco Nicolas
Garcia, Carlos Alberto (3)
Rodriguez Bernatene, Lucas Lorenzo
Araujo, Nestor Fabian
Chaures, Luis Feliciano
Ropa Sucia FC 2 3 Fratelli
Chort, Jonathan Samir
Diaz, Nahuel Ramon
Aguero, Nahuel
Castillo, Gabriel Matias
Gonzalez, Matias Lisandro
Trueno Verde FC 2 3 Piedrabuena
Huayquinao, Roberto Julian
Rivadeneira, Alfredo Alejandro
Asencio, Julian Alexis
Jorquera, Jose Daniel
Valdebenito, Cristian Braian
De Girona FC 0 3 Marimba FC
Agin, Marcelo Fabian (2)
Cisneros, Mauro Ezequiel
Deportivo Huenchul 5 3 Narambaguer FC
Lopez, Nicolas Adrian
Navarrete, Agustin Ezequiel
Navarrete, Cristian Luciano (2)
Ranquehue, Maximiliano Sergio
Conejeros Garcia, Jonathan Esteban
Duran , Braian Emanuel
San Martin , Adrian Anibal
Grupo El Taladro 4 1 14 de Octubre
Antiñir , Adrian
Antiñir, Leandro (2)
Figueroa , Michel Nicolas Andres
Novion, Damian Emanuel
Los Grosos FC 1 3 Malditos FC
Jara Alfonso, Jorge Luis
Barria, Kevin Exequiel
Lopez, Gabriel
Ramirez, Dimas
Elo´s 1 3 Oeste FC
Troncoso , Brian Martin
Mena, Fernando Gustavo
Reumay, Facundo Jonathan
Rivarola, Raul

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 14

Indio Bob - Elo´s

Nueva Chicago - Qatar

Fratelli - Sportivo Ole

Piedrabuena - Ropa Sucia FC

La Vecchia - Trueno Verde FC

Marimba FC - Almafuerte FC

Narambaguer FC - De Girona FC

14 de Octubre - Deportivo Huenchul

Malditos FC - Grupo El Taladro

Oeste FC - Los Grosos FC

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Cisneros, Mauro Ezequiel Marimba FC 12
Delgado, Matias Daniel De Girona FC 9
Loisa, Facundo Piedrabuena 9
Cardozo, Pablo La Vecchia 9
Bonnat, Roman 14 de Octubre 9
Ranquehue, Maximiliano Sergio Deportivo Huenchul 8
Villegas, Juan Pablo Indio Bob 7
Aburto, Franco Lautaro Nueva Chicago 7
Hernandez, Diego Gabriel Indio Bob 7
Figueroa , Michel Nicolas Andres Grupo El Taladro 7

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
Marimba FC 27 13 8 3 2 27 12 15
La Vecchia 26 12 7 5 0 22 11 11
De Girona FC 25 13 8 1 4 24 13 11
Almafuerte FC 25 12 7 4 1 17 10 7
Elo´s 25 13 8 1 4 21 15 6
14 de Octubre 21 13 6 3 4 24 16 8
Grupo El Taladro 21 13 6 3 4 25 22 3
Indio Bob 20 13 6 2 5 31 19 12
Malditos FC 19 13 5 4 4 19 15 4
Piedrabuena 19 13 5 4 4 23 20 3
Oeste FC 19 13 5 4 4 15 12 3
Los Grosos FC 16 13 5 1 7 21 22 -1
Fratelli 16 13 4 4 5 19 24 -5
Deportivo Huenchul 15 13 4 3 6 23 24 -1
Nueva Chicago 15 13 4 3 6 17 25 -8
Sportivo Ole 13 13 4 1 8 12 19 -7
Qatar 13 13 3 4 6 13 22 -9
Ropa Sucia FC 11 13 3 2 8 16 29 -13
Trueno Verde FC 8 13 2 2 9 16 29 -13
Narambaguer FC 4 13 0 4 9 17 43 -26

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Canales, Nicolás La Vecchia Excluido Provisoriamente
Melo, Emiliano Narambaguer FC 15ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Ollua, Alejandro Piedrabuena 18ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Parada, Cristian Javier Piedrabuena 15ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Soto, Abraham Oeste FC 1ª Fecha Apertura 2022
Tramolao, Diego Maximiliano Trueno Verde FC 14ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Top