Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 13

Deportivo Allen 0 3 Río Bravo FA
El Arranke 1 1 La Humildad
Sepulveda, Daniel
Cuevas, Enzo Maximiliano
Los Pibes FC 1 4 La Banda
Rivera, Matias Segundo
Moreno, Nahuel Martin (3)
Perez, Lautaro Exequiel
Deportivo Acassuso 2 1 El Seleccionado
Cabrera, Dario Andres
Yglesias, Leonardo Emmanuel
Barrozo, Fernando Emiliano
Allende 2 4 Falso 9 FC
Solis, Gabriel Maximiliano (2)
Agnese, Simon (2)
Blanco Elorga, Pablo Julian
Mulloni Colja, Giuliano Ramiro
Dynamo FC 1 3 La Deps
Urrutia, Dario Ezequiel
Castillo Masip, Lucas Alberto
Iribarren, Ruben Gerardo
Milenati, Ivo Nicolas
Perla Negra 3 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Gasque, Enzo Gabriel (2)
Kancyper, Sebastian
Urraco, Santiago Jesus
La Leyenda 1 3 Pioneros FC
Lagos, Jorge
Iranzo, Eros Alexander
Pailos, Gabriel Alejandro
Schulz, Juan Pablo
Branca FC 2 3 Villa Isabel
Cade, Leonardo Andres
Mendez , Cristian Octavio
Gaetan, Cristian Alexis
Paredes, Leandro Javier (2)
Galatasaray FC 0 3 T.V.E.T. FC
Angulo, Alex Alberto (2)
Martinez, Rodrigo Salvador

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 14

Río Bravo FA - Galatasaray FC

La Humildad - Deportivo Allen

La Banda - El Arranke

El Seleccionado - Los Pibes FC

Falso 9 FC - Deportivo Acassuso

La Deps - Allende

C.A. El Rejunte - Dynamo FC

Pioneros FC - Perla Negra

Villa Isabel - La Leyenda

T.V.E.T. FC - Branca FC

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Cuevas, Enzo Maximiliano La Humildad 12
San Martín, Guillermo Emanuel Galatasaray FC 10
Angulo, Alex Alberto T.V.E.T. FC 8
Galiano, Ivan David La Humildad 8
Moreno, Nahuel Martin La Banda 8
Castillo Masip, Lucas Alberto La Deps 8
Arias, Federico Antonio Villa Isabel 7
Solis, Gabriel Maximiliano Allende 7
Iribarren, Ruben Gerardo La Deps 6
Milenati, Ivo Nicolas La Deps 6

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
La Deps 31 13 10 1 2 35 12 23
La Humildad 30 13 9 3 1 28 12 16
Galatasaray FC 28 13 9 1 3 31 14 17
T.V.E.T. FC 27 13 8 3 2 30 12 18
El Seleccionado 21 13 6 3 4 19 19 0
Villa Isabel 20 13 5 5 3 25 17 8
Perla Negra 19 13 6 1 6 22 21 1
Deportivo Acassuso 19 13 6 1 6 19 19 0
Dynamo FC 18 13 5 3 5 22 14 8
La Banda 18 13 5 3 5 22 18 4
El Arranke 18 13 5 3 5 22 23 -1
Falso 9 FC 18 13 5 3 5 16 18 -2
Río Bravo FA 16 13 4 4 5 20 19 1
Los Pibes FC 16 13 5 1 7 15 19 -4
La Leyenda 15 13 4 3 6 16 25 -9
Deportivo Allen 14 13 5 2 6 17 28 -11
Pioneros FC 13 13 4 1 8 16 31 -15
C.A. El Rejunte 9 13 2 3 8 14 35 -21
Branca FC 7 13 2 1 10 15 29 -14
Allende 6 13 1 3 9 18 37 -19

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Burdiles, Fabian Deportivo Allen Excluido del Torneo
Montaño, Ignacio T.V.E.T. FC 14ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Tuseddu, Francisco Perla Negra Excluido del Torneo
Arias, Federico Antonio Villa Isabel 14ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Sagredo, Matias Edgardo Allende 15ª Fecha Clausura 2021
Top