Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 La Bandurria 38 17 12 2 3 37 18 19
2 Los Beduinos 28 17 8 4 5 31 23 8
3 Manso Equipo FC 28 17 9 1 7 35 39 -4
4 La Re Banda 27 17 9 6 2 45 20 25
5 La Maquinaria 27 17 8 3 6 32 26 6
6 Cardumen FC 27 17 7 6 4 26 22 4
7 La Plaga FC 26 17 7 5 5 33 32 1
8 Dream Team 25 17 6 7 4 20 16 4
9 SP Nikenver 24 17 6 6 5 23 22 1
10 Sportivo Chester 23 17 6 5 6 22 22 0
11 Pikadura FC 21 17 5 6 6 16 21 -5
12 Charrua FC 19 17 5 4 8 29 32 -3
13 Cascatrasca 19 17 5 4 8 25 28 -3
14 Ac. 19 17 6 1 10 21 25 -4
15 Valletanos FC 19 17 5 4 8 25 32 -7
16 Olivos Mendieta FC 17 17 5 2 10 32 38 -6
17 Los Wilas FC 17 17 5 2 10 25 45 -20
18 L.g.p. FC 13 17 3 4 10 27 43 -16

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Quijada, antonio Olivos Mendieta FC 15
Weisser, bruno La Re Banda 14
Miguel, pablo Los Beduinos 12
Assum, ignacio Charrua FC 9
Carpinello, juan santiago La Bandurria 9
Crespo, emiliano martín L.g.p. FC 8
Rizza, emiliano La Bandurria 8
Bardeggia, gonzalo luís Cardumen FC 8
Massei, ignacio oscar La Re Banda 8
Rivero, manuel andres La Maquinaria 8


Resultados


Fecha 1

Pikadura FC 1 3 La Re Banda
Sportivo Chester 0 1 La Bandurria
Los Beduinos 2 3 Manso Equipo FC
Los Wilas FC 3 3 Valletanos FC
Dream Team 0 1 Olivos Mendieta FC
Ac. 1 2 La Plaga FC
Cascatrasca 1 2 SP Nikenver
Cardumen FC 1 1 L.g.p. FC
La Maquinaria 2 1 Charrua FC

Fecha 2

La Bandurria 2 0 Pikadura FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 5 La Re Banda
Valletanos FC 1 1 Sportivo Chester
Olivos Mendieta FC 1 3 Los Beduinos
La Plaga FC 2 1 Los Wilas FC
SP Nikenver 0 0 Dream Team
L.g.p. FC 3 2 Ac.
Charrua FC 2 3 Cascatrasca
La Maquinaria 0 3 Cardumen FC

Fecha 3

Pikadura FC 1 1 Manso Equipo FC
La Bandurria 2 0 Valletanos FC
La Re Banda 4 0 Olivos Mendieta FC
Sportivo Chester 3 2 La Plaga FC
Los Beduinos 2 1 SP Nikenver
Los Wilas FC 2 1 L.g.p. FC
Dream Team 2 0 Charrua FC
Ac. 2 1 La Maquinaria
Cascatrasca 1 2 Cardumen FC

Fecha 4

Valletanos FC 0 2 Pikadura FC
Olivos Mendieta FC 1 3 Manso Equipo FC
La Plaga FC 0 3 La Bandurria
SP Nikenver 1 0 La Re Banda
L.g.p. FC 2 3 Sportivo Chester
Charrua FC 1 3 Los Beduinos
La Maquinaria 2 0 Los Wilas FC
Cardumen FC 0 1 Dream Team
Cascatrasca 0 3 Ac.

Fecha 5

Pikadura FC 2 5 Olivos Mendieta FC
Valletanos FC 2 4 La Plaga FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 4 SP Nikenver
La Bandurria 7 3 L.g.p. FC
La Re Banda 2 2 Charrua FC
Sportivo Chester 2 1 La Maquinaria
Los Beduinos 1 1 Cardumen FC
Los Wilas FC 0 5 Cascatrasca
Dream Team 2 1 Ac.

Fecha 6

La Plaga FC 2 2 Pikadura FC
SP Nikenver 4 6 Olivos Mendieta FC
L.g.p. FC 2 3 Valletanos FC
Charrua FC 1 4 Manso Equipo FC
La Maquinaria 4 0 La Bandurria
Cardumen FC 1 1 La Re Banda
Cascatrasca 1 0 Sportivo Chester
Ac. 3 1 Los Beduinos
Dream Team 2 1 Los Wilas FC

Fecha 7

Pikadura FC 1 1 SP Nikenver
La Plaga FC 1 1 L.g.p. FC
Olivos Mendieta FC 3 3 Charrua FC
Valletanos FC 4 3 La Maquinaria
Manso Equipo FC 1 3 Cardumen FC
La Bandurria 4 3 Cascatrasca
La Re Banda 4 1 Ac.
Sportivo Chester 0 0 Dream Team
Los Beduinos 4 1 Los Wilas FC

Fecha 8

L.g.p. FC 0 1 Pikadura FC
Charrua FC 0 1 SP Nikenver
La Maquinaria 1 3 La Plaga FC
Cardumen FC 0 4 Olivos Mendieta FC
Cascatrasca 2 1 Valletanos FC
Ac. 1 2 Manso Equipo FC
Dream Team 0 0 La Bandurria
Los Wilas FC 0 7 La Re Banda
Los Beduinos 2 1 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 9

Pikadura FC 0 0 Charrua FC
L.g.p. FC 2 3 La Maquinaria
SP Nikenver 2 3 Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC 2 3 Cascatrasca
Olivos Mendieta FC 2 3 Ac.
Valletanos FC 1 3 Dream Team
Manso Equipo FC 2 1 Los Wilas FC
La Bandurria 2 1 Los Beduinos
La Re Banda 1 1 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 10

La Maquinaria 1 0 Pikadura FC
Cardumen FC 2 1 Charrua FC
Cascatrasca 2 2 L.g.p. FC
Ac. 1 0 SP Nikenver
Dream Team 0 1 La Plaga FC
Los Wilas FC 2 1 Olivos Mendieta FC
Los Beduinos 2 0 Valletanos FC
Sportivo Chester 4 2 Manso Equipo FC
La Re Banda 0 5 La Bandurria

Fecha 11

Pikadura FC 0 0 Cardumen FC
La Maquinaria 2 0 Cascatrasca
Charrua FC 1 0 Ac.
L.g.p. FC 2 2 Dream Team
SP Nikenver 2 1 Los Wilas FC
La Plaga FC 2 1 Los Beduinos
Olivos Mendieta FC 1 3 Sportivo Chester
Valletanos FC 2 2 La Re Banda
Manso Equipo FC 3 2 La Bandurria

Fecha 12

Cascatrasca 0 2 Pikadura FC
Ac. 1 2 Cardumen FC
Dream Team 3 2 La Maquinaria
Los Wilas FC 3 3 Charrua FC
Los Beduinos 2 0 L.g.p. FC
Sportivo Chester 1 1 SP Nikenver
La Re Banda 1 0 La Plaga FC
La Bandurria 2 1 Olivos Mendieta FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 0 Valletanos FC

Fecha 13

Pikadura FC 1 0 Ac.
Cascatrasca 1 1 Dream Team
Cardumen FC 5 2 Los Wilas FC
La Maquinaria 1 1 Los Beduinos
Charrua FC 3 0 Sportivo Chester
L.g.p. FC 0 7 La Re Banda
SP Nikenver 0 1 La Bandurria
La Plaga FC 4 2 Manso Equipo FC
Olivos Mendieta FC 0 2 Valletanos FC

Fecha 14

Dream Team 0 0 Pikadura FC
Los Wilas FC 1 0 Ac.
Los Beduinos 2 2 Cascatrasca
Sportivo Chester 2 0 Cardumen FC
La Re Banda 2 2 La Maquinaria
La Bandurria 2 0 Charrua FC
Manso Equipo FC 1 4 L.g.p. FC
Valletanos FC 1 1 SP Nikenver
Olivos Mendieta FC 3 3 La Plaga FC

Fecha 15

Pikadura FC 2 3 Los Wilas FC
Dream Team 1 1 Los Beduinos
Ac. 0 0 Sportivo Chester
Cascatrasca 1 1 La Re Banda
Cardumen FC 0 0 La Bandurria
La Maquinaria 4 1 Manso Equipo FC
Charrua FC 2 1 Valletanos FC
L.g.p. FC 3 2 Olivos Mendieta FC
SP Nikenver 0 0 La Plaga FC

Fecha 16

Los Beduinos 3 0 Pikadura FC
Sportivo Chester 1 3 Los Wilas FC
La Re Banda 2 1 Dream Team
La Bandurria 1 2 Ac.
Manso Equipo FC 1 0 Cascatrasca
Valletanos FC 2 1 Cardumen FC
Olivos Mendieta FC 0 1 La Maquinaria
La Plaga FC 3 6 Charrua FC
SP Nikenver 1 0 L.g.p. FC

Fecha 17

Pikadura FC 1 0 Sportivo Chester
Los Beduinos 0 3 La Re Banda
Los Wilas FC 1 3 La Bandurria
Dream Team 2 3 Manso Equipo FC
Ac. 0 2 Valletanos FC
Cascatrasca 0 1 Olivos Mendieta FC
Cardumen FC 2 2 La Plaga FC
La Maquinaria 2 2 SP Nikenver
Charrua FC 3 1 L.g.p. FC
Top