Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 6

Galatasaray FC 0 2 La Vecchia
Maldonado, Pedro (2)
Deportivo Acassuso 4 0 Los Sepu
Carrasco, Nahuel (3)
Sambrin Sepulveda, Franco
T.v.e.t. FC 0 1 Los Wilas FC
Acuña, Fernando Joaquin
Dream Team 2 3 La Deps
Amarilla, Fernando David (2)
Parra, Pablo Alberto
Polidor, Kevin Alejandro (2)
Sportivo Roca 2 2 Marimba FC
Formia, Gonzalo
Rios, Alexis Damian
Chincho, Fabricio Fernando
Martínez , David ezequiel
Mama Esta Presa FA 2 4 14 de Octubre
Bistolfi Hidalgo, Rodrigo
Maitini, Jose Maria
Bellotti, Matias
Bonnat, Roman (2)
Vidondo, Ezequiel
La Caprichosa 3 2 Malditos FC
Martinez, Marcos Ezequiel (2)
Paniagua, Sebastian Ezequiel
Orrego , Jonatan Emanuel
Repetti, Sergio Andrés
Almafuerte FC 6 0 Deportivo Huenchul
Aliaga, Joaquin David (3)
Claros Sandivar, Ever
Sandoval, Rodrigo Antonio
Sura , Lucas Alexis
Elo´s 3 0 Los Amigos
Dalino, Patricio Julian
Mercado , Juan Agustin
Troncoso , Brian Martin
Parque Club FC 1 1 Golden Club FC
Chaves, Matias Sergio
Izaza, Agustin

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 7

Galatasaray FC - Deportivo Acassuso
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 2. 14:20hs
Los Sepu - T.v.e.t. FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. 14:20hs
Los Wilas FC - Dream Team
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. 15:35hs
La Deps - Sportivo Roca
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. 13:00hs
Marimba FC - Mama Esta Presa FA
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 2. 15:35hs
14 de Octubre - La Caprichosa
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 3. 13:00hs
Malditos FC - Almafuerte FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 2. 16:45hs
Deportivo Huenchul - Elo´s
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 3. 14:20hs
Los Amigos - Parque Club FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 5. 16:45hs
La Vecchia - Golden Club FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 2. 13:00hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Cardozo, Pablo La Vecchia 6
Maldonado, Pedro La Vecchia 6
Parra, Pablo Alberto La Deps 5
Amarilla, Fernando David Dream Team 5
Cisneros, Mauro Ezequiel Marimba FC 4
Chaves, Matias Sergio Parque Club FC 4
Hernandez, Federico Guido Galatasaray FC 4
Aliaga, Joaquin David Almafuerte FC 4
Molina , Agustin Alberto Elo´s 3
Quilodran, Marcos La Vecchia 3

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
La Deps 16 6 5 1 0 16 4 12
Sportivo Roca 14 6 4 2 0 15 5 10
La Vecchia 14 6 4 2 0 15 7 8
Marimba FC 11 6 3 2 1 13 7 6
Elo´s 11 6 3 2 1 11 8 3
14 de Octubre 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 3
Deportivo Acassuso 10 6 3 1 2 10 6 4
Mama Esta Presa FA 10 6 3 1 2 13 12 1
La Caprichosa 9 6 3 0 3 13 10 3
Almafuerte FC 9 6 3 0 3 11 8 3
Parque Club FC 9 6 2 3 1 11 10 1
T.v.e.t. FC 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1
Golden Club FC 7 6 2 1 3 12 10 2
Los Wilas FC 7 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2
Dream Team 6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2
Los Amigos 5 6 1 2 3 8 14 -6
Galatasaray FC 4 6 1 1 4 9 11 -2
Malditos FC 3 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8
Deportivo Huenchul 2 6 0 2 4 4 21 -17
Los Sepu 0 6 0 0 6 6 26 -20

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Almendra Sepulveda, Hector Miguel Almafuerte FC 11ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Luna, Facundo Juan La Deps 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Montaño, Ignacio T.v.e.t. FC 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Salazar, Gaston Oscar Dream Team 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Villegas, Alan Emmanuel Malditos FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Gonzalez , Enzo Damian Parque Club FC Excluido del Torneo
Vicente, Lautaro Micael 14 de Octubre 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Vidal, Nicolas Omar Golden Club FC 11ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Barrientos Gutierrez, Nicanor Los Amigos 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Cisterna, Juan Pablo Parque Club FC 13ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Parra, Pablo Alberto La Deps 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Arriba