Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 13

Sportivo Colmaco 3 7 Allende
Llancaquir, Matias Leandro
Riveros, Juan Manuel (2)
Baigorria, Ezequiel Alejandro (4)
Gomis, Maximiliano Fabian
Rivas, Sebastian Alejandro
Tortoriello, Francisco Pascual
Taller Sepu 0 4 Tkb FC
Garcia, Federico
Pereyra, Marcos Alexis (2)
Zuñiga Soto, Tomas Valentin
Blenders 1 2 Naranja Mecanica
Riquelme, Juan Roman
Cartes, Nehuen Adrian
Solis, Jose Daniel
Juventus 3 1 El Arranke
Candia, Jose Angel (3)
Montecino, Carlos Eliaser Alfredo
Messirve F.A. 3 2 Pioneros FC
Diaz, Gonzalo Ismael
Fracchia, Jeremias
Hoberkorn, Divol Nicolas
Pardo, Juan Jose
Quintero, Kevin Fabricio
Petroleo y Manzana 3 0 Los Grosos FC
Gay, Alesio Ezequiel
Martinez , Jorge Daniel
Martinez, Jonathan Emanuel
Arsenal 3 1 Calle Ciega FC
González, Facundo (2)
Leiva, Enzo
Arias, Gonzalo Benjamin
Ostano 2 2 Los Compas FC
Villegas, Tomas Andres (2)
Erices, Fabian
Valdebenito , Cristian Braian
Sportivo Ole 1 0 Allax FC
Cardoso Lopez, Gustavo
Agrario 0 2 Gremio
Ranquilche, Exequiel
Roa, Ivo Javier

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 14

Allende - Agrario
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 13:15hs
Tkb FC - Sportivo Colmaco
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 14:20hs
Naranja Mecanica - Taller Sepu
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 15:30hs
El Arranke - Blenders
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 13:15hs
Pioneros FC - Juventus
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 12:00hs
Los Grosos FC - Messirve F.A.
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. 13:15hs
Calle Ciega FC - Petroleo y Manzana
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 15:30hs
Los Compas FC - Arsenal
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. 12:00hs
Allax FC - Ostano
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 12:00hs
Gremio - Sportivo Ole
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 14:20hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
González, Facundo Arsenal 23
Gonzalez Larumbe, Franco Gremio 11
Castaño, Leonardo Daniel Juventus 10
Candia, Jose Angel Juventus 10
Leiva, Enzo Arsenal 9
Montecino, Carlos Eliaser Alfredo El Arranke 8
Bravo, Facundo Nicolas Naranja Mecanica 8
Sanchez, Benjamin Allax FC 7
Crucianelli, Agustin Tkb FC 7
Avalos, Alejandro Ramon Calle Ciega FC 7

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
Arsenal 37 13 12 1 0 48 10 38
Juventus 32 13 10 2 1 39 10 29
Gremio 26 13 8 2 3 25 16 9
Allax FC 25 13 7 4 2 20 11 9
Naranja Mecanica 25 13 7 4 2 22 17 5
Pioneros FC 22 13 6 4 3 19 12 7
Messirve F.A. 20 13 6 2 5 23 25 -2
El Arranke 19 13 5 4 4 27 18 9
Sportivo Ole 19 13 5 4 4 14 13 1
Tkb FC 19 13 6 1 6 25 25 0
Sportivo Colmaco 19 13 6 1 6 19 25 -6
Allende 17 13 5 2 6 25 24 1
Petroleo y Manzana 16 13 5 1 7 25 26 -1
Agrario 15 13 4 3 6 8 17 -9
Ostano 14 13 3 5 5 18 26 -8
Los Compas FC 12 13 3 3 7 18 22 -4
Calle Ciega FC 10 13 3 1 9 15 20 -5
Blenders 9 13 3 0 10 16 39 -23
Los Grosos FC 7 13 2 1 10 8 36 -28
Taller Sepu 4 13 1 1 11 13 35 -22

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Avilés, Lucas Javier El Arranke Excluido Provisoriamente
Cabezas, Victor Taller Sepu Excluido Provisoriamente
Coronel, Ezequiel Marcelo Los Compas FC Excluido del Torneo
Rivera, Luis Taller Sepu 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Castro, Walter Gremio 18ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Montecino , Alejandro Los Compas FC 18ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Enchuleo, Ariel Los Grosos FC 16ª Fecha Apertura 2024
arriba