Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 6

Blenders 1 3 Petroleo y Manzana
Homan, Franco Julian
Lara, Sebastian
Martinez, Federico Alberto (2)
Sportivo Ole 1 1 Naramba FC
Mercau, Leonel Nicolás
Benavides, Maximiliano
Santa Clara FC 2 2 Pioneros FC
Labrin , Matias Sebastian
Soberon Neira, Luis Alejandro
Pardo, Matias
Pardo, Juan Jose
Sanlorenzinho 1 0 Calle Ciega FC
Miras, Luciano Martín
Napoli F.A. 1 1 Deportivo Cabu
Rivera, Claudio
Lagos, Jonathan Oscar
Mala Junta FC 0 3 Inviktos
Castilla, Leon
Navarrete, Daniel Nicolas
Piuma, Javier Emiliano
Desactivados 2 2 Villa Isabel
Castillo, Matias Nicolas (2)
Gaetan, Angel Martin
Paredes, Leandro Javier
Kamikaze FC 2 1 Real FC
Figueroa, Alejandro Matias
Trigilio, Daniel Alberto
Navarrete , Genaro Carlos
Manzana Mecanica 0 1 Sportivo Chili Peppers
Hippener, Matias Federico
Horse Power 1 1 Allende
Catalan , Dante Alejo
Solis, Gabriel Maximiliano

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 7

Blenders - Sportivo Ole
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 13:00hs
Naramba FC - Santa Clara FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 7. 13:00hs
Pioneros FC - Sanlorenzinho
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 16:45hs
Calle Ciega FC - Napoli F.A.
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. 14:20hs
Deportivo Cabu - Mala Junta FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 7. 14:20hs
Inviktos - Desactivados
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. 13:00hs
Villa Isabel - Kamikaze FC
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 14:20hs
Real FC - Manzana Mecanica
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 7. 15:35hs
Sportivo Chili Peppers - Horse Power
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 2. 15:35hs
Petroleo y Manzana - Allende
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 7. 16:45hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Martinez, Federico Alberto Petroleo y Manzana 7
Castillo, Matias Nicolas Desactivados 5
Piuma, Javier Emiliano Inviktos 5
Gaetan, Cristian Alexis Villa Isabel 5
Dadone, Francisco Horse Power 5
Anabalon, Maximiliano Ezequiel Inviktos 5
Solis, Gabriel Maximiliano Allende 5
Paredes, Leandro Javier Villa Isabel 4
Mercau, Leonel Nicolás Sportivo Ole 4
Feito, Agustin Richard Walter Horse Power 4

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
Villa Isabel 16 6 5 1 0 20 2 18
Inviktos 16 6 5 1 0 17 0 17
Petroleo y Manzana 12 6 3 3 0 13 7 6
Sportivo Chili Peppers 12 6 3 3 0 6 3 3
Horse Power 11 6 3 2 1 14 5 9
Allende 11 6 3 2 1 10 5 5
Naramba FC 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
Desactivados 8 6 2 2 2 10 7 3
Sportivo Ole 8 6 2 2 2 7 11 -4
Manzana Mecanica 7 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1
Sanlorenzinho 7 6 2 1 3 3 4 -1
Deportivo Cabu 7 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3
Blenders 6 6 2 0 4 6 9 -3
Kamikaze FC 6 6 1 3 2 6 10 -4
Calle Ciega FC 5 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2
Pioneros FC 5 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4
Santa Clara FC 5 6 1 2 3 7 15 -8
Napoli F.A. 5 6 1 2 3 4 16 -12
Real FC 3 6 1 0 5 6 13 -7
Mala Junta FC 3 6 1 0 5 4 19 -15

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Aldana, Pablo Blenders 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Pailos, Gabriel Alejandro Pioneros FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Martinez , Jonathan Emanuel Petroleo y Manzana 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Martinez, Federico Alberto Petroleo y Manzana 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Pedraza, Braian Ezequiel Villa Isabel 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Ancavil, Gaston Alberto Villa Isabel 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Epulef, Ricardo Hernán Deportivo Cabu 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Castagnolo , Diego Blenders 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Ayala, Brian Jonathan Blenders 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Kovalow, Carlos Fernando Sportivo Ole 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Arriba