Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 13

Tr FC 3 0 Manzana Mecanica
Mina, Juan Pablo
Mondaca, Jose Emanuel
Muñoz, John Maicol
FC Gasoleros 1 3 Fiorentina
Candia, Dario Cesar
Hernandez , Matias Angel
Ruiz, Mateo
Vicencio, Javier
Napoli F.A. 0 1 Kamikaze FC
Marilef, Cristian Walter
Atletico Arevalo 4 4 Los Hermanos
Apablaza, Santiago Ezequiel
Esparza, Roberto Carlos
Henriquez, Federico Andres (2)
Ortega, Nelson Fabian
Ortega, Raul Andres (3)
Patagonia FA 2 1 La Cabrona FC
Hugo Iril, Marcos Matias
Jeldres Tiznado, Jordan
Rodriguez, Jorge Luis
Karolina del Norte 0 3 5 de Copa
Barrionuevo, Cristian Ramiro
Campitelli, Santiago Gabriel
Quijada, Santiago Joaquin
Dep. Don Jose 3 3 Chiche FC
Martinez, Hector Ismael
Montecino, Franco Ezequiel
Muñoz, Ricardo Alberto
Peri, Agustín
Vicente , Manuel (2)
Milan FC 3 1 Real FC
Gimenez, Nicolas Sebastian
Porma, Lucas
Todero, Lautaro
Guzman Espinoza, Braian Luis
Catenaccio 1 5 Santa Rosa FC
Toti, Franco Giuliano
Acatappa, Richard Alejandro
Alberoni, Luca Tomas (3)
Molina, Diego Alberto
La Humildad 1 1 Hollywood FC
Uribe, Santiago Iavn
Del Valle, Rodrigo Adriel

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 14

Manzana Mecanica - La Humildad
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 4. 12:00hs
Fiorentina - Tr FC
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 4. 14:20hs
Kamikaze FC - FC Gasoleros
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 3. 12:00hs
Los Hermanos - Napoli F.A.
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 4. 13:15hs
La Cabrona FC - Atletico Arevalo
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 3. 13:15hs
5 de Copa - Patagonia FA
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. 15:30hs
Chiche FC - Karolina del Norte
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 4. 15:30hs
Real FC - Dep. Don Jose
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 1. 14:20hs
Santa Rosa FC - Milan FC
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 3. 15:30hs
Hollywood FC - Catenaccio
Complejo Los Cerezos Cancha 3. 14:20hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Vicente , Manuel Chiche FC 18
Gonzalez, Ivan Esequiel La Humildad 14
Uribe, Santiago Iavn La Humildad 12
Alberoni, Luca Tomas Santa Rosa FC 10
Pallini, Sebastian 5 de Copa 9
Blanco , Facundo Uriel Kamikaze FC 9
Peri, Agustín Chiche FC 8
Campitelli, Santiago Gabriel 5 de Copa 6
Esparza, Roberto Carlos Atletico Arevalo 6
Ollua, Lautaro Karolina del Norte 6

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
La Humildad 35 13 11 2 0 36 9 27
Kamikaze FC 31 13 10 1 2 22 8 14
5 de Copa 26 13 8 2 3 36 16 20
Dep. Don Jose 24 13 7 3 3 27 14 13
Karolina del Norte 24 13 8 0 5 19 16 3
Chiche FC 21 13 6 3 4 35 20 15
Tr FC 20 13 6 2 5 20 19 1
Napoli F.A. 19 13 6 1 6 18 11 7
Santa Rosa FC 19 13 6 1 6 24 20 4
Hollywood FC 18 13 5 3 5 19 20 -1
Atletico Arevalo 18 13 5 3 5 18 24 -6
Fiorentina 17 13 5 2 6 21 27 -6
Los Hermanos 17 13 5 2 6 20 27 -7
Milan FC 14 12 6 2 4 21 25 -4
Patagonia FA 12 13 3 3 7 18 28 -10
Catenaccio 10 13 2 4 7 20 29 -9
La Cabrona FC 8 12 4 2 6 17 24 -7
Manzana Mecanica 8 13 2 2 9 10 30 -20
FC Gasoleros 7 13 2 1 10 13 30 -17
Real FC 7 13 2 1 10 9 26 -17

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Seadi, Ezequiel Geremias Real FC 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Aviles, Nicolas Karolina del Norte 17ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Torres, Jose Alberto Los Hermanos 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Abdala, Leonardo Milan FC 16ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Contreras , Damian Cesar Eduardo Los Hermanos Excluido del Torneo
Chirino, Jonatan Gaston Manzana Mecanica 17ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Gonzalez, Leonardo Sebastian La Cabrona FC 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Vega, Lucas Dario Kamikaze FC 17ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Herrera, Gabriel Ezequiel Patagonia FA 17ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Contreras, Hugo Sebastián La Banda De Por Vida
arriba