Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 6

Glup Zone FC 1 2 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Caucaman, Osvaldo Ernesto
Rodriguez Bernatene, Lucas Lorenzo (2)
Alexis FC 1 4 Fratelli
Lavin, Juan
Cardoso, Matias Andres
Carrasco, Nicolas David (3)
Beep Beep 2 4 Indio Bob
Antenao, Carlos Emanuel
Ñancucheo, Denis
Martinez, Ariel Farid
Olivera, Esteban Fernando
Villegas, Juan Pablo (2)
Oeste FC 0 1 La Humildad
Arcas, Marco Alberto
Deportivo Colito 1 0 Qatar
Torres, Luis Manuel
Piedrabuena 3 3 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Loisa, Facundo
Salvay , Mario Daniel
Valdebenito, Cristian Braian
Llanten, Leandro Agustin
Valdebenito, Fabio Franscisco (2)
Los Grosos FC 0 0 Perla Negra
Dynamo FC 1 2 Nueva Chicago
Sanchez, Gaston
Aburto, Franco Lautaro
Martinez Sandoval, Javier Agustin
Ropa Sucia FC 3 0 La Banda
Bidon FC 1 0 El Timao
Berbel, Rodrigo Nahuel

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 7

Glup Zone FC - Alexis FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. 14:20hs
Fratelli - Beep Beep
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 3. 16:45hs
Indio Bob - Oeste FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 13:00hs
La Humildad - Deportivo Colito
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 3. 15:35hs
Qatar - Piedrabuena
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. 16:45hs
Los Borbotones F.O.C. - Los Grosos FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 16:45hs
Perla Negra - Dynamo FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. 13:00hs
Nueva Chicago - Ropa Sucia FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 15:35hs
La Banda - Bidon FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 6. 14:20hs
Fluidos Patagonia FC - El Timao
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 4. 15:35hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Carrasco, Nicolas David Fratelli 7
Galiano, Ivan David La Humildad 7
Martinez Sandoval, Javier Agustin Nueva Chicago 7
Aburto, Franco Lautaro Nueva Chicago 5
Berbel, Rodrigo Nahuel Bidon FC 5
Suraci, Tomas El Timao 5
Gomez, Rodrigo Angel La Banda 4
Jaque, Sebastian Beep Beep 4
Villegas, Juan Pablo Indio Bob 4
Arce, Julian Manuel Deportivo Colito 4

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
Nueva Chicago 18 6 6 0 0 17 4 13
Fratelli 15 6 5 0 1 13 5 8
Bidon FC 14 6 4 2 0 15 5 10
Deportivo Colito 13 6 4 1 1 14 8 6
El Timao 12 6 4 0 2 17 3 14
Indio Bob 12 6 4 0 2 19 10 9
Perla Negra 11 6 3 2 1 11 10 1
La Humildad 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 1
Alexis FC 9 6 3 0 3 14 12 2
Dynamo FC 9 6 3 0 3 11 14 -3
La Banda 7 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4
Qatar 6 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3
Ropa Sucia FC 6 6 1 3 2 5 9 -4
Glup Zone FC 6 6 2 0 4 8 14 -6
Beep Beep 5 6 1 2 3 12 13 -1
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 5 6 1 2 3 10 15 -5
Fluidos Patagonia FC 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
Oeste FC 3 6 1 0 5 5 14 -9
Piedrabuena 2 6 0 2 4 6 14 -8
Los Grosos FC 2 6 0 2 4 1 17 -16

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Araya, Bruno Simon La Banda Excluido Provisoriamente
Freijo, Juan Cruz Ropa Sucia FC 13ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Elgueta, Diego Emanuel Alexis FC 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Cancio, Silvio Ezequiel Los Grosos FC 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Mena, Pablo Martin La Banda 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Leuenberger, Christopher Andreas La Banda Excluido Provisoriamente
Ramos , Pablo Nicolas Los Borbotones F.O.C. Excluido del Torneo
Moraga, Ramiro Javier El Timao 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Pereira, Juan Cruz Fratelli e
Ortiz, Marcos Bidon FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Bravo, Leonardo Ezequiel La Humildad 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Flores, Facundo Ignacio Nueva Chicago 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
del Campo, Santiago Perla Negra 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Nahuelquir, Leonardo Alexis FC 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Jimenez, Jose Emanuel El Timao 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Vergara, Matias Sebastian Los Borbotones F.O.C. 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Iraira, Walter Francisco Beep Beep 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Riquelme, Ramiro Valentin Qatar 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Roa , Jeremias Gustavo Mala Junta FC 01/11/2022
Marihuan, Juan de Dios Andres Alexis FC 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Alvarez, Nicolás Daniel Ropa Sucia FC 10ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Fabani, Ulises Bidon FC 13ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Arriba