Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 6

Atletico Chala 1 4 Pichi Nahuel
Del campo, Esteban
González , Mario Eduardo (2)
Herrera, Ricardo Nicolas (2)
La Re Banda 4 0 Charrua FC
Alegria, Nicolas Javier
Bardeggia, Leonardo
Julio, Ibañez
Weisser, Bruno
Ac. 2 2 Natalia Natalia
Urrutia Briones, Juan Manuel
Valdebenito, Joaquin
Diaz Perez, Kevin
Sanhueza, Eric Sebastian
Chupil-k 0 0 Canistuta
Pikadura FC 1 2 Cascatrasca
Belli, Martin
Delvas, Lucas
Rojas, Fabian Evaristo
La Plaga FC 1 2 La Bandurria
Motusich, Joaquin Alejandro
Lopez, Juan Ignacio
Re , Augusto Ramon
Los Beduinos 2 2 Sportivo Chester
Galli, Hector Exequiel
Villegas, Dario Andres
Gastón Alejandro , Domanico
Martino, Juan Cruz
Olivos FC 2 2 SP Nikenver
Alvarez, Tomas Agustín
Palacio, Diego Lucas
Cisternas, Leonardo
Lucero, Juan Manuel
La Maquinaria 1 1 I.p.c.d FC
Alarcon, Nicolas
Fernandez, Walter Santiago

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 7

Atletico Chala - La Re Banda
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. 15:10hs
Charrua FC - Ac.
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 16:20hs
Natalia Natalia - Chupil-k
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. 16:20hs
Canistuta - Pikadura FC
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 14:00hs
Cascatrasca - La Plaga FC
Complejo Sicolo Cancha 1. 14:00hs
La Bandurria - Los Beduinos
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 16:20hs
Sportivo Chester - Olivos FC
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 15:10hs
SP Nikenver - La Maquinaria
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 1. 14:00hs
Pichi Nahuel - I.p.c.d FC
Complejo Stihmpra Cancha 2. 15:10hs

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Bardeggia, Leonardo La Re Banda 6
Quersi, Nicolas Javier I.p.c.d FC 6
Cisternas, Leonardo SP Nikenver 5
Herrera, Ricardo Nicolas Pichi Nahuel 5
Rodriguez, Ariel Ezequiel Pikadura FC 4
Diaz Perez, Kevin Natalia Natalia 4
Gurrieri, Juan Pablo La Plaga FC 4
Brizuela, Franco SP Nikenver 4
Masini , Gerardo La Re Banda 3
Carter De La Vega, Diego Hernan Pikadura FC 3

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
La Re Banda 18 6 6 0 0 20 5 15
Pichi Nahuel 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 10
SP Nikenver 13 6 4 1 1 19 10 9
La Maquinaria 11 6 3 2 1 13 9 4
Natalia Natalia 10 6 3 1 2 14 7 7
Cascatrasca 10 6 3 1 2 11 13 -2
La Plaga FC 9 6 3 0 3 17 15 2
Pikadura FC 9 6 3 0 3 11 13 -2
I.p.c.d FC 8 6 2 2 2 11 12 -1
Sportivo Chester 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1
Canistuta 8 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2
Ac. 7 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2
La Bandurria 6 6 2 0 4 6 12 -6
Chupil-k 4 6 0 4 2 5 8 -3
Los Beduinos 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
Olivos FC 4 6 1 1 4 11 17 -6
Charrua FC 4 6 1 1 4 3 14 -11
Atletico Chala 3 6 1 0 5 9 15 -6

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Apablaza, Pedro Armando SP Nikenver 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Sambueza, Fernando Julian Sportivo Chester 9ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Santoni, Mauro Emilio SP Nikenver 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Papazian Diaz, Yannick Canistuta 8ª Fecha Clausura 2022
Arriba