Breadcrubs

Resultados Fecha 13

Los Beduinos 3 4 La Plaga FC
Albornoz Trussi, Facundo
Villegas, Dario Andres (2)
Cernaz , Valentino (3)
Elizalde Ferreira, Edgard
Deportivo Colito 3 5 Natalia Natalia
Jaque, Milton Rolando (2)
Romero, Enzo Ismael
Almendra Perticarini, Matias
Caifal Osorio, Walter Alexis
Diaz Perez, Kevin
Salazar, Agustin Lautaro (2)
SP Nikenver 4 2 La Maquinaria
Mac Kenzie, Tomas (2)
Rojas Cavaliere, Astolfo Leandro (2)
Franciscovich, Jonathan Exequiel
Franciscovich, Nicolas
La Deps 1 1 Sportivo Chester
Castillo Masip, Lucas Alberto
Tapia, Ramon Adrian
14 de Octubre 1 1 Parque Club FC
Dadone, Francisco
Rodriguez, Luca Nicolas
El Timao 4 3 La Vecchia
Cheuque Sifuentes, Luciano
Figueroa, Manuel
San Martin, Mauro (2)
Cardoso, Pablo (2)
Maldonado, Pedro
Cascatrasca 1 3 Sportivo Roca
Demetrio, Cristian
Formia, Gonzalo (2)
Garcia, Nicolas
Villa Isabel 0 3 Pichi Nahuel
Gonzalez, Mario Eduardo
Ulloa, Santiago Joaquin (2)
La Re Banda 4 2 Olivos FC
Bardeggia, Leonardo
Masini , Gerardo
Navarrete, Gustavo Nicolas
Weisser, Bruno
Aguilante, Marcelo Ezequiel (2)

VER FIXTURE

Próxima Fecha 14

La Plaga FC - La Re Banda

Natalia Natalia - Los Beduinos

La Maquinaria - Deportivo Colito

Sportivo Chester - SP Nikenver

Parque Club FC - La Deps

La Vecchia - 14 de Octubre

Sportivo Roca - El Timao

Pichi Nahuel - Cascatrasca

Olivos FC - Villa Isabel

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Cernaz , Valentino La Plaga FC 13
Bardeggia, Leonardo La Re Banda 12
Reyes, Alexander Ulide Jose El Timao 10
Rodriguez, Luca Nicolas Parque Club FC 10
Castillo Masip, Lucas Alberto La Deps 9
Caifal Osorio, Walter Alexis Natalia Natalia 8
Quijada, Nicolas Antonio Olivos FC 8
Romero, Enzo Ismael Deportivo Colito 8
Bonnat, Roman 14 de Octubre 8
Asan, Naim Nasif Villa Isabel 8

Noticias

Posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
SP Nikenver 29 13 9 2 2 29 16 13
La Re Banda 27 13 9 0 4 36 21 15
El Timao 24 13 7 3 3 30 22 8
Pichi Nahuel 23 13 7 2 4 22 16 6
Cascatrasca 22 13 7 1 5 27 17 10
Villa Isabel 22 13 7 1 5 22 17 5
La Plaga FC 21 13 5 6 2 26 18 8
Natalia Natalia 21 13 7 0 6 25 27 -2
Sportivo Roca 20 13 6 2 5 26 18 8
La Deps 20 13 6 2 5 29 24 5
La Maquinaria 20 13 6 2 5 20 16 4
Parque Club FC 19 13 6 1 6 21 27 -6
Sportivo Chester 18 13 5 3 5 22 23 -1
Olivos FC 15 13 4 3 6 25 26 -1
14 de Octubre 10 13 3 1 9 19 28 -9
Deportivo Colito 10 13 3 1 9 23 52 -29
Los Beduinos 9 13 2 3 8 15 32 -17
La Vecchia 3 13 0 3 10 14 31 -17

Sancionados

Jugador Equipo Alta
Zurita, Demis La Deps 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Brizuela , Jorge Ariel SP Nikenver 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Navarrete , Lucas Alberto Pichi Nahuel 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Gallucci, Luca La Plaga FC 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Moreno, Nahuel La Vecchia 17ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Castillo, Juan Pablo La Maquinaria 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Jara, Tomas Agustin El Timao 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Solis, Hector Deportivo Colito 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Cardoso, Matias La Vecchia 17ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Barros, Franco Daniel Villa Isabel 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Villegas, Lautaro La Vecchia 17ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Muñoz, Marcos Maciel La Maquinaria Excluido Provisoriamente
Arangue Zuñiga, Matias Bernardo Natalia Natalia 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Moyano Aguirre, Pedro Agustin La Plaga FC 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
Verdugo, Braian La Vecchia Excluido Provisoriamente
Maroa, Leandro Gaspar El Timao 15ª Fecha Apertura 2024
arriba