Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Petroleo y Manzana 45 19 14 3 2 62 23 39
2 Dep. Alexis Jrs. 43 19 13 4 2 50 22 28
3 Sportivo Confluenza 43 19 13 4 2 37 12 25
4 Turistologos FC 40 19 11 7 1 38 15 23
5 La Vecchia 37 19 10 7 2 43 26 17
6 Union FC 37 19 12 1 6 44 32 12
7 Aonikenk 37 19 12 1 6 35 27 8
8 C.A. El Rejunte 31 19 9 4 6 30 22 8
9 Deportivo Allen 28 19 8 4 7 35 33 2
10 Sportivo Gambeta FC 27 19 7 6 6 34 28 6
11 Pura Sangre 27 19 8 3 8 36 35 1
12 Golden Club FC 27 19 8 3 8 34 37 -3
13 Fratelli 25 19 7 4 8 36 28 8
14 Almafuerte FC 20 19 5 5 9 20 36 -16
15 Real FC 17 19 5 2 12 28 48 -20
16 Rosario Pto Belgrano 16 19 4 4 11 28 49 -21
17 Amutuy 14 19 4 2 13 16 44 -28
18 Narambaguer FC 10 19 3 1 15 22 43 -21
19 Provincias Unidas FC 6 19 1 3 15 11 36 -25
20 Blenders 5 19 1 2 16 17 60 -43

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Babarro, martin Sportivo Gambeta FC 21
Ortiz, diego Union FC 19
Aveiro, raul Dep. Alexis Jrs. 17
Porma, lucas La Vecchia 16
Coronel, fabian Dep. Alexis Jrs. 14
Caifal osorio, walter alexis Petroleo y Manzana 14
Martinez, federico alberto Petroleo y Manzana 13
Cardozo, pablo La Vecchia 12
Fernandez, miguel angel Aonikenk 12
Silva, juan josé Pura Sangre 12


Resultados


Fecha 1

Amutuy 0 3 La Vecchia
Golden Club FC 0 0 Almafuerte FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 2 4 Real FC
Narambaguer FC 1 2 Petroleo y Manzana
Aonikenk 2 3 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
Sportivo Gambeta FC 6 0 Provincias Unidas FC
Sportivo Confluenza 1 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Deportivo Allen 0 4 Turistologos FC
Pura Sangre 0 1 Union FC
Blenders 1 4 Fratelli

Fecha 2

Almafuerte FC 1 1 Amutuy
Real FC 1 4 La Vecchia
Petroleo y Manzana 2 1 Golden Club FC
Dep. Alexis Jrs. 2 3 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Provincias Unidas FC 1 0 Narambaguer FC
C.A. El Rejunte 3 0 Aonikenk
Turistologos FC 3 3 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Union FC 1 3 Sportivo Confluenza
Fratelli 1 1 Deportivo Allen
Blenders 1 4 Pura Sangre

Fecha 3

Amutuy 2 1 Real FC
Almafuerte FC 0 4 Petroleo y Manzana
La Vecchia 3 3 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
Golden Club FC 2 2 Provincias Unidas FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Narambaguer FC 2 4 Turistologos FC
Aonikenk 1 0 Union FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 0 2 Fratelli
Sportivo Confluenza 2 0 Blenders
Deportivo Allen 3 4 Pura Sangre

Fecha 4

Petroleo y Manzana 5 1 Amutuy
Dep. Alexis Jrs. 2 1 Real FC
Provincias Unidas FC 0 2 Almafuerte FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 2 La Vecchia
Turistologos FC 4 0 Golden Club FC
Union FC 4 1 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Fratelli 4 1 Narambaguer FC
Blenders 0 1 Aonikenk
Pura Sangre 2 2 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Deportivo Allen 0 2 Sportivo Confluenza

Fecha 5

Amutuy 0 1 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
Petroleo y Manzana 4 2 Provincias Unidas FC
Real FC 2 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Almafuerte FC 0 3 Turistologos FC
La Vecchia 3 1 Union FC
Golden Club FC 2 1 Fratelli
Rosario Pto Belgrano 2 1 Blenders
Narambaguer FC 3 4 Pura Sangre
Aonikenk 1 3 Deportivo Allen
Sportivo Gambeta FC 1 1 Sportivo Confluenza

Fecha 6

Provincias Unidas FC 0 1 Amutuy
C.A. El Rejunte 2 4 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
Turistologos FC 2 2 Petroleo y Manzana
Union FC 4 3 Real FC
Fratelli 1 1 Almafuerte FC
Blenders 1 1 La Vecchia
Pura Sangre 5 1 Golden Club FC
Deportivo Allen 3 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Sportivo Confluenza 3 0 Narambaguer FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 1 1 Aonikenk

Fecha 7

Amutuy 1 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Provincias Unidas FC 1 1 Turistologos FC
Dep. Alexis Jrs. 5 4 Union FC
Petroleo y Manzana 3 1 Fratelli
Real FC 2 1 Blenders
Almafuerte FC 1 0 Pura Sangre
La Vecchia 1 1 Deportivo Allen
Golden Club FC 1 2 Sportivo Confluenza
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 3 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Narambaguer FC 1 4 Aonikenk

Fecha 8

Turistologos FC 1 0 Amutuy
Union FC 1 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Fratelli 1 0 Provincias Unidas FC
Blenders 0 8 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
Pura Sangre 0 1 Petroleo y Manzana
Deportivo Allen 4 3 Real FC
Sportivo Confluenza 1 0 Almafuerte FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 1 3 La Vecchia
Aonikenk 4 1 Golden Club FC
Narambaguer FC 5 3 Rosario Pto Belgrano

Fecha 9

Amutuy 0 2 Union FC
Turistologos FC 0 0 Fratelli
C.A. El Rejunte 4 0 Blenders
Provincias Unidas FC 2 3 Pura Sangre
Dep. Alexis Jrs. 1 1 Deportivo Allen
Petroleo y Manzana 1 3 Sportivo Confluenza
Real FC 1 1 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Almafuerte FC 1 2 Aonikenk
La Vecchia 2 1 Narambaguer FC
Golden Club FC 4 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano

Fecha 10

Fratelli 5 0 Amutuy
Blenders 2 2 Union FC
Pura Sangre 1 4 Turistologos FC
Deportivo Allen 0 2 C.A. El Rejunte
Sportivo Confluenza 2 1 Provincias Unidas FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 0 1 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
Aonikenk 1 6 Petroleo y Manzana
Narambaguer FC 0 1 Real FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 2 2 Almafuerte FC
Golden Club FC 3 2 La Vecchia

Fecha 11

Amutuy 2 0 Blenders
Fratelli 0 2 Pura Sangre
Union FC 3 1 Deportivo Allen
Turistologos FC 0 0 Sportivo Confluenza
C.A. El Rejunte 0 1 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Provincias Unidas FC 0 1 Aonikenk
Dep. Alexis Jrs. 3 0 Narambaguer FC
Petroleo y Manzana 2 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Real FC 2 1 Golden Club FC
Almafuerte FC 2 2 La Vecchia

Fecha 12

Pura Sangre 2 0 Amutuy
Deportivo Allen 4 2 Blenders
Sportivo Confluenza 2 1 Fratelli
Sportivo Gambeta FC 2 5 Union FC
Aonikenk 1 0 Turistologos FC
Narambaguer FC 0 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 0 Provincias Unidas FC
Golden Club FC 1 2 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
La Vecchia 0 5 Petroleo y Manzana
Almafuerte FC 2 0 Real FC

Fecha 13

Amutuy 1 5 Deportivo Allen
Pura Sangre 1 0 Sportivo Confluenza
Blenders 1 5 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Fratelli 1 2 Aonikenk
Union FC 2 0 Narambaguer FC
Turistologos FC 3 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
C.A. El Rejunte 0 0 Golden Club FC
Provincias Unidas FC 0 5 La Vecchia
Dep. Alexis Jrs. 6 0 Almafuerte FC
Petroleo y Manzana 6 0 Real FC

Fecha 14

Sportivo Confluenza 4 0 Amutuy
Sportivo Gambeta FC 0 2 Deportivo Allen
Aonikenk 4 0 Pura Sangre
Narambaguer FC 3 1 Blenders
Rosario Pto Belgrano 3 2 Fratelli
Golden Club FC 2 3 Union FC
La Vecchia 2 2 Turistologos FC
Almafuerte FC 0 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Real FC 2 2 Provincias Unidas FC
Petroleo y Manzana 1 4 Dep. Alexis Jrs.

Fecha 15

Amutuy 1 2 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Sportivo Confluenza 3 1 Aonikenk
Deportivo Allen 1 1 Narambaguer FC
Pura Sangre 2 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Blenders 2 5 Golden Club FC
Fratelli 1 1 La Vecchia
Union FC 4 1 Almafuerte FC
Turistologos FC 1 0 Real FC
C.A. El Rejunte 2 5 Petroleo y Manzana
Provincias Unidas FC 0 1 Dep. Alexis Jrs.

Fecha 16

Aonikenk 4 2 Amutuy
Narambaguer FC 1 3 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 5 Sportivo Confluenza
Golden Club FC 2 1 Deportivo Allen
La Vecchia 3 1 Pura Sangre
Almafuerte FC 4 2 Blenders
Real FC 2 7 Fratelli
Petroleo y Manzana 5 1 Union FC
Dep. Alexis Jrs. 1 1 Turistologos FC
Provincias Unidas FC 0 1 C.A. El Rejunte

Fecha 17

Amutuy 0 3 Narambaguer FC
Aonikenk 2 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Sportivo Gambeta FC 0 2 Golden Club FC
Sportivo Confluenza 1 1 La Vecchia
Deportivo Allen 3 1 Almafuerte FC
Pura Sangre 2 3 Real FC
Blenders 0 5 Petroleo y Manzana
Fratelli 2 1 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
Union FC 1 0 Provincias Unidas FC
Turistologos FC 1 0 C.A. El Rejunte

Fecha 18

Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 1 Amutuy
Golden Club FC 2 0 Narambaguer FC
La Vecchia 2 1 Aonikenk
Almafuerte FC 0 2 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Real FC 0 2 Sportivo Confluenza
Petroleo y Manzana 2 1 Deportivo Allen
Dep. Alexis Jrs. 1 1 Pura Sangre
Provincias Unidas FC 0 1 Blenders
C.A. El Rejunte 2 1 Fratelli
Turistologos FC 2 1 Union FC

Fecha 19

Amutuy 3 4 Golden Club FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 3 La Vecchia
Narambaguer FC 0 2 Almafuerte FC
Aonikenk 2 0 Real FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 1 1 Petroleo y Manzana
Sportivo Confluenza 0 1 Dep. Alexis Jrs.
Deportivo Allen 1 0 Provincias Unidas FC
Pura Sangre 2 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Blenders 1 2 Turistologos FC
Fratelli 1 4 Union FC
Top