Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 La Re Banda 43 17 14 1 2 59 22 37
2 Olivos FC 38 17 11 5 1 46 24 22
3 Cardumen FC 35 17 11 2 4 48 31 17
4 La Plaga FC 34 17 11 1 5 29 18 11
5 La Bandurria 29 17 9 2 6 34 28 6
6 La Maquinaria 28 17 8 4 5 42 24 18
7 Pikadura FC 25 17 8 1 8 30 33 -3
8 Dream Team 23 17 6 5 6 34 20 14
9 Los Beduinos 23 17 7 2 8 36 33 3
10 SP Nikenver 22 17 5 7 5 27 19 8
11 Ac. K. Alto Valle 22 17 6 4 7 38 37 1
12 La Caprichosa 21 17 5 6 6 30 30 0
13 Manso Equipo FC 21 17 6 3 8 36 47 -11
14 Sportivo Chester 19 17 6 1 10 24 33 -9
15 Cascatrasca 19 17 6 1 10 28 41 -13
16 Agro Vision Centenario 13 17 3 4 10 13 36 -23
17 Charrua FC 11 17 3 2 12 25 47 -22
18 Pin Futbol Club 7 17 2 1 14 20 76 -56

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Valenzuela, german osvaldo Cardumen FC 21
Quijada, antonio Olivos FC 20
Arriagada romero, david enrique Dream Team 19
Alecha, german federico La Re Banda 18
Bardeggia, leonardo La Re Banda 13
Gianovich, fernando nicolas Cascatrasca 10
Duschek, juan manuel Cardumen FC 10
Verona, ezequiel matias La Plaga FC 9
Cassano, martin ceferino La Re Banda 9
Valdebenito, pablo damian Ac. K. Alto Valle 8


Resultados


Fecha 1

Dream Team 0 1 La Plaga FC
Charrua FC 1 3 Pikadura FC
La Re Banda 2 1 Cardumen FC
Manso Equipo FC 1 3 La Maquinaria
La Caprichosa 2 0 Los Beduinos
Olivos FC 2 1 La Bandurria
Cascatrasca 2 5 Pin Futbol Club
Ac. K. Alto Valle 5 1 Sportivo Chester
Agro Vision Centenario 0 0 SP Nikenver

Fecha 2

Pikadura FC 3 1 Dream Team
Cardumen FC 3 1 La Plaga FC
La Maquinaria 4 2 Charrua FC
Los Beduinos 2 3 La Re Banda
La Bandurria 4 6 Manso Equipo FC
Pin Futbol Club 1 2 La Caprichosa
Sportivo Chester 1 3 Olivos FC
SP Nikenver 2 0 Cascatrasca
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle

Fecha 3

Dream Team 5 1 Cardumen FC
Pikadura FC 2 1 La Maquinaria
La Plaga FC 4 0 Los Beduinos
Charrua FC 1 2 La Bandurria
La Re Banda 10 0 Pin Futbol Club
Manso Equipo FC 1 4 Sportivo Chester
La Caprichosa 0 2 SP Nikenver
Olivos FC 0 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Cascatrasca 2 3 Ac. K. Alto Valle

Fecha 4

La Maquinaria 1 1 Dream Team
Los Beduinos 1 3 Cardumen FC
La Bandurria 2 0 Pikadura FC
Pin Futbol Club 1 5 La Plaga FC
Sportivo Chester 4 1 Charrua FC
SP Nikenver 1 3 La Re Banda
Agro Vision Centenario 0 2 Manso Equipo FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 3 3 La Caprichosa
Cascatrasca 0 5 Olivos FC

Fecha 5

Dream Team 1 1 Los Beduinos
La Maquinaria 1 1 La Bandurria
Cardumen FC 7 1 Pin Futbol Club
Pikadura FC 2 0 Sportivo Chester
La Plaga FC 1 0 SP Nikenver
Charrua FC 2 3 Agro Vision Centenario
La Re Banda 3 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Manso Equipo FC 0 6 Cascatrasca
La Caprichosa 3 3 Olivos FC

Fecha 6

La Bandurria 1 0 Dream Team
Pin Futbol Club 3 2 Los Beduinos
Sportivo Chester 0 2 La Maquinaria
SP Nikenver 1 1 Cardumen FC
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Pikadura FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 1 2 La Plaga FC
Cascatrasca 2 1 Charrua FC
Olivos FC 4 3 La Re Banda
La Caprichosa 7 2 Manso Equipo FC

Fecha 7

Dream Team 3 0 Pin Futbol Club
La Bandurria 3 1 Sportivo Chester
Los Beduinos 1 1 SP Nikenver
La Maquinaria 5 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Cardumen FC 4 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Pikadura FC 2 1 Cascatrasca
La Plaga FC 1 0 Olivos FC
Charrua FC 1 1 La Caprichosa
La Re Banda 2 1 Manso Equipo FC

Fecha 8

Sportivo Chester 0 2 Dream Team
SP Nikenver 8 1 Pin Futbol Club
Agro Vision Centenario 0 3 La Bandurria
Ac. K. Alto Valle 2 4 Los Beduinos
Cascatrasca 2 1 La Maquinaria
Olivos FC 3 3 Cardumen FC
La Caprichosa 1 2 Pikadura FC
Manso Equipo FC 4 3 La Plaga FC
La Re Banda 5 1 Charrua FC

Fecha 9

Dream Team 0 0 SP Nikenver
Sportivo Chester 2 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Pin Futbol Club 1 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Bandurria 2 2 Cascatrasca
Los Beduinos 1 4 Olivos FC
La Maquinaria 1 3 La Caprichosa
Cardumen FC 4 1 Manso Equipo FC
Pikadura FC 3 5 La Re Banda
La Plaga FC 2 1 Charrua FC

Fecha 10

Agro Vision Centenario 0 5 Dream Team
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 2 SP Nikenver
Cascatrasca 2 3 Sportivo Chester
Olivos FC 4 2 Pin Futbol Club
La Caprichosa 1 2 La Bandurria
Manso Equipo FC 2 1 Los Beduinos
La Re Banda 1 3 La Maquinaria
Charrua FC 2 4 Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC 1 0 Pikadura FC

Fecha 11

Dream Team 1 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Agro Vision Centenario 1 2 Cascatrasca
SP Nikenver 1 3 Olivos FC
Sportivo Chester 0 1 La Caprichosa
Pin Futbol Club 2 6 Manso Equipo FC
La Bandurria 2 4 La Re Banda
Los Beduinos 2 3 Charrua FC
La Maquinaria 2 2 La Plaga FC
Cardumen FC 3 2 Pikadura FC

Fecha 12

Cascatrasca 1 4 Dream Team
Olivos FC 2 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Caprichosa 1 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Manso Equipo FC 1 3 SP Nikenver
La Re Banda 3 0 Sportivo Chester
Charrua FC 3 1 Pin Futbol Club
La Plaga FC 2 1 La Bandurria
Pikadura FC 0 6 Los Beduinos
Cardumen FC 1 3 La Maquinaria

Fecha 13

Dream Team 0 2 Olivos FC
Cascatrasca 2 0 La Caprichosa
Ac. K. Alto Valle 3 2 Manso Equipo FC
Agro Vision Centenario 0 5 La Re Banda
SP Nikenver 1 1 Charrua FC
Sportivo Chester 2 1 La Plaga FC
Pin Futbol Club 1 4 Pikadura FC
La Bandurria 2 0 Cardumen FC
Los Beduinos 1 0 La Maquinaria

Fecha 14

La Caprichosa 3 3 Dream Team
Manso Equipo FC 2 2 Olivos FC
La Re Banda 5 0 Cascatrasca
Charrua FC 4 3 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Plaga FC 2 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Pikadura FC 2 1 SP Nikenver
Cardumen FC 2 1 Sportivo Chester
La Maquinaria 10 1 Pin Futbol Club
Los Beduinos 4 2 La Bandurria

Fecha 15

Dream Team 2 2 Manso Equipo FC
La Caprichosa 1 1 La Re Banda
Olivos FC 3 1 Charrua FC
Cascatrasca 1 0 La Plaga FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 3 1 Pikadura FC
Agro Vision Centenario 2 3 Cardumen FC
SP Nikenver 3 3 La Maquinaria
Sportivo Chester 1 3 Los Beduinos
Pin Futbol Club 0 3 La Bandurria

Fecha 16

La Re Banda 2 1 Dream Team
Charrua FC 0 2 Manso Equipo FC
La Plaga FC 1 0 La Caprichosa
Pikadura FC 3 4 Olivos FC
Cardumen FC 3 1 Cascatrasca
La Maquinaria 2 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Los Beduinos 3 0 Agro Vision Centenario
La Bandurria 1 0 SP Nikenver
Pin Futbol Club 0 3 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 17

Dream Team 5 0 Charrua FC
La Re Banda 2 0 La Plaga FC
Manso Equipo FC 1 1 Pikadura FC
La Caprichosa 1 5 Cardumen FC
Olivos FC 2 0 La Maquinaria
Cascatrasca 2 4 Los Beduinos
Ac. K. Alto Valle 4 2 La Bandurria
Agro Vision Centenario 3 0 Pin Futbol Club
SP Nikenver 1 1 Sportivo Chester
Top