Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 De Girona FC 46 19 14 4 1 42 8 34
2 La Humildad 43 19 13 4 2 30 11 19
3 Aston Birra 41 19 13 2 4 48 29 19
4 Almafuerte FC 40 19 11 7 1 43 17 26
5 Ropa Sucia FC 38 19 12 2 5 50 33 17
6 El Arranke 36 19 11 3 5 46 33 13
7 Los Sepu 30 19 13 3 3 35 12 23
8 Nueva Chicago 29 19 9 2 8 22 19 3
9 Los Hermanos 24 19 7 3 9 25 27 -2
10 Piedrabuena 23 19 5 8 6 17 19 -2
11 Blenders 23 19 6 5 8 23 31 -8
12 La Union 21 19 6 3 10 31 33 -2
13 Calle Ciega FC 18 19 4 6 9 32 38 -6
14 Rosario Pto Belgrano 18 19 5 3 11 19 35 -16
15 Sportivo Gambeta FC 17 19 5 2 12 21 42 -21
16 Biri Biri 16 19 5 1 13 22 47 -25
17 Hay Equipo 15 19 4 3 12 25 42 -17
18 Real FC 15 19 3 6 10 20 38 -18
19 Vidosi FC 15 19 3 6 10 21 40 -19
20 Lithium FC 12 19 3 3 13 21 39 -18

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Ali, fabricio ezequiel Hay Equipo 20
Mendieta, pablo leonardo Calle Ciega FC 15
Martinez, luciano Ropa Sucia FC 15
Etcheverry, juan ignacio Aston Birra 13
Espinoza, nelson daniel El Arranke 12
Almuna, maximiliano nicanor La Humildad 10
Lillo, emanuel gerardo Sportivo Gambeta FC 10
Sepulveda, daniel El Arranke 8
Hale, alan Blenders 8
Blazquez, erik Biri Biri 8


Resultados


Fecha 1

La Humildad 1 1 El Arranke
Piedrabuena 2 1 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 3 Vidosi FC
La Union 0 1 De Girona FC
Calle Ciega FC 3 2 Lithium FC
Los Sepu 5 0 Blenders
Aston Birra 4 0 Real FC
Hay Equipo 0 2 Los Hermanos
Nueva Chicago 0 2 Almafuerte FC
Ropa Sucia FC 6 0 Biri Biri

Fecha 2

Sportivo Gambeta FC 0 1 La Humildad
Vidosi FC 3 3 El Arranke
De Girona FC 3 0 Piedrabuena
Lithium FC 0 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Blenders 0 0 La Union
Real FC 2 2 Calle Ciega FC
Los Hermanos 0 1 Los Sepu
Almafuerte FC 2 2 Aston Birra
Biri Biri 1 3 Hay Equipo
Ropa Sucia FC 2 1 Nueva Chicago

Fecha 3

La Humildad 2 0 Vidosi FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 0 5 De Girona FC
El Arranke 2 1 Lithium FC
Piedrabuena 0 2 Blenders
Rosario Pto Belgrano 2 2 Real FC
La Union 0 2 Los Hermanos
Calle Ciega FC 0 3 Almafuerte FC
Los Sepu 5 1 Biri Biri
Aston Birra 1 5 Ropa Sucia FC
Hay Equipo 1 5 Nueva Chicago

Fecha 4

De Girona FC 1 1 La Humildad
Lithium FC 3 0 Vidosi FC
Blenders 1 2 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Real FC 2 3 El Arranke
Los Hermanos 0 0 Piedrabuena
Almafuerte FC 2 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Biri Biri 0 4 La Union
Ropa Sucia FC 3 3 Calle Ciega FC
Nueva Chicago 0 2 Los Sepu
Aston Birra 4 2 Hay Equipo

Fecha 5

La Humildad 3 1 Lithium FC
De Girona FC 3 2 Blenders
Vidosi FC 1 3 Real FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 2 0 Los Hermanos
El Arranke 3 1 Almafuerte FC
Piedrabuena 1 3 Biri Biri
Rosario Pto Belgrano 4 7 Ropa Sucia FC
La Union 0 1 Nueva Chicago
Calle Ciega FC 3 1 Hay Equipo
Los Sepu 1 2 Aston Birra

Fecha 6

Blenders 0 2 La Humildad
Real FC 1 1 Lithium FC
Los Hermanos 1 2 De Girona FC
Almafuerte FC 0 0 Vidosi FC
Biri Biri 2 0 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Ropa Sucia FC 3 8 El Arranke
Nueva Chicago 1 0 Piedrabuena
Hay Equipo 4 1 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Aston Birra 4 1 La Union
Los Sepu 3 1 Calle Ciega FC

Fecha 7

La Humildad 1 0 Real FC
Blenders 1 2 Los Hermanos
Lithium FC 1 3 Almafuerte FC
De Girona FC 3 0 Biri Biri
Vidosi FC 0 4 Ropa Sucia FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 2 1 Nueva Chicago
El Arranke 6 2 Hay Equipo
Piedrabuena 2 3 Aston Birra
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 3 Los Sepu
La Union 5 4 Calle Ciega FC

Fecha 8

Los Hermanos 2 3 La Humildad
Almafuerte FC 3 1 Real FC
Biri Biri 1 2 Blenders
Ropa Sucia FC 3 2 Lithium FC
Nueva Chicago 0 1 De Girona FC
Hay Equipo 0 3 Vidosi FC
Aston Birra 2 1 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Los Sepu 1 0 El Arranke
Calle Ciega FC 0 1 Piedrabuena
La Union 4 1 Rosario Pto Belgrano

Fecha 9

La Humildad 1 2 Almafuerte FC
Los Hermanos 1 3 Biri Biri
Real FC 0 2 Ropa Sucia FC
Blenders 1 2 Nueva Chicago
Lithium FC 0 2 Hay Equipo
De Girona FC 0 2 Aston Birra
Vidosi FC 0 3 Los Sepu
Sportivo Gambeta FC 1 5 Calle Ciega FC
El Arranke 3 1 La Union
Piedrabuena 0 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano

Fecha 10

Biri Biri 0 1 La Humildad
Ropa Sucia FC 0 1 Almafuerte FC
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Los Hermanos
Hay Equipo 2 1 Real FC
Aston Birra 4 0 Blenders
Los Sepu 3 0 Lithium FC
Calle Ciega FC 0 2 De Girona FC
La Union 1 2 Vidosi FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 3 0 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Piedrabuena 0 0 El Arranke

Fecha 11

La Humildad 2 0 Ropa Sucia FC
Biri Biri 0 3 Nueva Chicago
Almafuerte FC 1 0 Hay Equipo
Los Hermanos 2 3 Aston Birra
Real FC 1 3 Los Sepu
Blenders 2 1 Calle Ciega FC
Lithium FC 1 3 La Union
De Girona FC 3 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Vidosi FC 1 1 Piedrabuena
Sportivo Gambeta FC 2 5 El Arranke

Fecha 12

Nueva Chicago 1 0 La Humildad
Hay Equipo 2 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Aston Birra 4 2 Biri Biri
Los Sepu 0 0 Almafuerte FC
Calle Ciega FC 1 1 Los Hermanos
La Union 0 1 Real FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 1 Blenders
Piedrabuena 1 1 Lithium FC
El Arranke 0 3 De Girona FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 1 1 Vidosi FC

Fecha 13

La Humildad 1 0 Hay Equipo
Nueva Chicago 1 0 Aston Birra
Ropa Sucia FC 1 1 Los Sepu
Biri Biri 1 0 Calle Ciega FC
Almafuerte FC 4 0 La Union
Los Hermanos 2 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Real FC 0 2 Piedrabuena
Blenders 3 0 El Arranke
Lithium FC 0 3 Sportivo Gambeta FC
De Girona FC 6 0 Vidosi FC

Fecha 14

Aston Birra 0 1 La Humildad
Los Sepu 1 0 Hay Equipo
Calle Ciega FC 2 2 Nueva Chicago
La Union 1 2 Ropa Sucia FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 0 Biri Biri
Piedrabuena 2 2 Almafuerte FC
El Arranke 2 0 Los Hermanos
Sportivo Gambeta FC 2 2 Real FC
Vidosi FC 0 0 Blenders
De Girona FC 2 0 Lithium FC

Fecha 15

La Humildad 3 0 Los Sepu
Aston Birra 2 2 Calle Ciega FC
Hay Equipo 3 3 La Union
Nueva Chicago 0 1 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Ropa Sucia FC 1 4 Piedrabuena
Biri Biri 1 3 El Arranke
Almafuerte FC 5 2 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Los Hermanos 2 1 Vidosi FC
Real FC 1 1 De Girona FC
Blenders 2 2 Lithium FC

Fecha 16

Calle Ciega FC 1 4 La Humildad
La Union 3 1 Los Sepu
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 1 Aston Birra
Piedrabuena 0 0 Hay Equipo
El Arranke 3 1 Nueva Chicago
Sportivo Gambeta FC 1 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Vidosi FC 1 3 Biri Biri
De Girona FC 1 1 Almafuerte FC
Lithium FC 1 3 Los Hermanos
Blenders 2 0 Real FC

Fecha 17

La Humildad 2 2 La Union
Calle Ciega FC 0 1 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Los Sepu 1 0 Piedrabuena
Aston Birra 6 2 El Arranke
Hay Equipo 0 1 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Nueva Chicago 2 1 Vidosi FC
Ropa Sucia FC 0 2 De Girona FC
Biri Biri 1 2 Lithium FC
Almafuerte FC 1 1 Blenders
Los Hermanos 5 0 Real FC

Fecha 18

Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 1 La Humildad
Piedrabuena 1 0 La Union
El Arranke 0 2 Calle Ciega FC
Sportivo Gambeta FC 0 1 Los Sepu
Vidosi FC 2 3 Aston Birra
De Girona FC 3 0 Hay Equipo
Lithium FC 0 1 Nueva Chicago
Blenders 0 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Real FC 2 2 Biri Biri
Los Hermanos 0 5 Almafuerte FC

Fecha 19

La Humildad 0 0 Piedrabuena
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 2 El Arranke
La Union 3 0 Sportivo Gambeta FC
Calle Ciega FC 2 2 Vidosi FC
Los Sepu 0 0 De Girona FC
Aston Birra 1 3 Lithium FC
Hay Equipo 3 3 Blenders
Nueva Chicago 0 1 Real FC
Ropa Sucia FC 2 0 Los Hermanos
Biri Biri 1 5 Almafuerte FC
Top