Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Los Beduinos 40 17 13 1 3 50 15 35
2 Cardumen FC 40 17 12 4 1 48 16 32
3 La Re Banda 38 17 12 2 3 63 21 42
4 Pikadura FC 30 17 9 3 5 26 23 3
5 La Bandurria 28 17 9 1 7 32 28 4
6 La Plaga FC 27 17 8 3 6 31 28 3
7 La Maquinaria 25 17 7 4 6 43 29 14
8 Los Wilas FC 24 17 7 3 7 26 34 -8
9 L.g.p. FC 23 17 7 2 8 27 31 -4
10 Cascatrasca 23 17 6 5 6 30 35 -5
11 El Mayorista 23 17 7 2 8 23 33 -10
12 SP Nikenver 22 17 6 4 7 34 30 4
13 Charrua FC 22 17 6 4 7 32 40 -8
14 Olivos Kuruf 21 17 6 3 8 30 38 -8
15 Ac. 20 17 5 5 7 26 34 -8
16 Sol Transporte 16 17 5 1 11 18 48 -30
17 Los Canallas 11 17 3 2 12 21 57 -36
18 Co-Pla FC 1 17 0 1 16 2 22 -20

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Valenzuela, germán osvaldo Cardumen FC 25
Miguel, pablo Los Beduinos 12
Sanchez, martin La Re Banda 10
Villegas, dario Los Beduinos 10
López, daniel La Re Banda 9
Ligato, federico Los Beduinos 9
Quijada, antonio Olivos Kuruf 8
Massei, ignacio oscar La Re Banda 8
Alecha, german La Re Banda 8
Trombert, eduardo gabriel La Maquinaria 7


Resultados


Fecha 1

La Bandurria 3 0 Sol Transporte
La Re Banda 0 1 La Plaga FC
SP Nikenver 1 1 El Mayorista
La Maquinaria 2 2 Co-Pla FC
Charrua FC 1 1 Los Wilas FC
Los Canallas 1 6 Cardumen FC
Pikadura FC 1 0 L.g.p. FC
Olivos Kuruf 1 3 Los Beduinos
Cascatrasca 2 2 Ac.

Fecha 2

La Plaga FC 0 2 La Bandurria
El Mayorista 2 2 Sol Transporte
Co-Pla FC 0 5 La Re Banda
Los Wilas FC 3 2 SP Nikenver
Cardumen FC 2 0 La Maquinaria
L.g.p. FC 2 1 Charrua FC
Los Beduinos 2 3 Los Canallas
Ac. 0 0 Pikadura FC
Cascatrasca 3 1 Olivos Kuruf

Fecha 3

La Bandurria 3 1 El Mayorista
La Plaga FC 1 0 Co-Pla FC
Sol Transporte 1 0 Los Wilas FC
La Re Banda 0 0 Cardumen FC
SP Nikenver 1 3 L.g.p. FC
La Maquinaria 3 2 Los Beduinos
Charrua FC 4 3 Ac.
Los Canallas 1 1 Cascatrasca
Pikadura FC 0 0 Olivos Kuruf

Fecha 4

Co-Pla FC 0 1 La Bandurria
Los Wilas FC 1 0 El Mayorista
Cardumen FC 1 1 La Plaga FC
L.g.p. FC 3 0 Sol Transporte
Los Beduinos 1 0 La Re Banda
Ac. 2 1 SP Nikenver
Cascatrasca 1 1 La Maquinaria
Olivos Kuruf 3 3 Charrua FC
Pikadura FC 3 1 Los Canallas

Fecha 5

La Bandurria 0 3 Los Wilas FC
Co-Pla FC 0 1 Cardumen FC
El Mayorista 1 0 L.g.p. FC
La Plaga FC 0 3 Los Beduinos
Sol Transporte 1 2 Ac.
La Re Banda 2 1 Cascatrasca
SP Nikenver 2 2 Olivos Kuruf
La Maquinaria 0 0 Pikadura FC
Charrua FC 2 1 Los Canallas

Fecha 6

Cardumen FC 1 1 La Bandurria
L.g.p. FC 3 4 Los Wilas FC
Los Beduinos 1 0 Co-Pla FC
Ac. 1 2 El Mayorista
Cascatrasca 4 2 La Plaga FC
Olivos Kuruf 3 0 Sol Transporte
Pikadura FC 3 2 La Re Banda
Los Canallas 0 5 SP Nikenver
Charrua FC 1 5 La Maquinaria

Fecha 7

La Bandurria 2 0 L.g.p. FC
Cardumen FC 2 1 Los Beduinos
Los Wilas FC 0 0 Ac.
Co-Pla FC 0 1 Cascatrasca
El Mayorista 1 0 Olivos Kuruf
La Plaga FC 1 4 Pikadura FC
Sol Transporte 3 1 Los Canallas
La Re Banda 4 1 Charrua FC
SP Nikenver 1 2 La Maquinaria

Fecha 8

Los Beduinos 2 0 La Bandurria
Ac. 2 2 L.g.p. FC
Cascatrasca 1 0 Cardumen FC
Olivos Kuruf 1 3 Los Wilas FC
Pikadura FC 1 0 Co-Pla FC
Los Canallas 1 3 El Mayorista
Charrua FC 3 1 La Plaga FC
La Maquinaria 2 3 Sol Transporte
SP Nikenver 3 4 La Re Banda

Fecha 9

La Bandurria 4 3 Ac.
Los Beduinos 6 1 Cascatrasca
L.g.p. FC 2 0 Olivos Kuruf
Cardumen FC 3 2 Pikadura FC
Los Wilas FC 1 2 Los Canallas
Co-Pla FC 0 1 Charrua FC
El Mayorista 1 7 La Maquinaria
La Plaga FC 1 0 SP Nikenver
Sol Transporte 1 8 La Re Banda

Fecha 10

Cascatrasca 2 4 La Bandurria
Olivos Kuruf 3 1 Ac.
Pikadura FC 0 2 Los Beduinos
Los Canallas 1 5 L.g.p. FC
Charrua FC 1 1 Cardumen FC
La Maquinaria 2 3 Los Wilas FC
SP Nikenver 1 0 Co-Pla FC
La Re Banda 4 1 El Mayorista
Sol Transporte 1 5 La Plaga FC

Fecha 11

La Bandurria 1 3 Olivos Kuruf
Cascatrasca 0 2 Pikadura FC
Ac. 2 2 Los Canallas
Los Beduinos 5 2 Charrua FC
L.g.p. FC 0 4 La Maquinaria
Cardumen FC 5 1 SP Nikenver
Los Wilas FC 0 2 La Re Banda
Co-Pla FC 0 1 Sol Transporte
El Mayorista 1 3 La Plaga FC

Fecha 12

Pikadura FC 2 1 La Bandurria
Los Canallas 1 2 Olivos Kuruf
Charrua FC 4 4 Cascatrasca
La Maquinaria 1 2 Ac.
SP Nikenver 1 1 Los Beduinos
La Re Banda 4 1 L.g.p. FC
Sol Transporte 0 5 Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC 0 0 Los Wilas FC
El Mayorista 1 0 Co-Pla FC

Fecha 13

La Bandurria 4 0 Los Canallas
Pikadura FC 2 1 Charrua FC
Olivos Kuruf 5 3 La Maquinaria
Cascatrasca 3 3 SP Nikenver
Ac. 1 6 La Re Banda
Los Beduinos 6 1 Sol Transporte
L.g.p. FC 2 2 La Plaga FC
Cardumen FC 5 2 El Mayorista
Los Wilas FC 1 0 Co-Pla FC

Fecha 14

Charrua FC 0 4 La Bandurria
La Maquinaria 4 1 Los Canallas
SP Nikenver 5 1 Pikadura FC
La Re Banda 6 2 Olivos Kuruf
Sol Transporte 1 2 Cascatrasca
La Plaga FC 1 2 Ac.
El Mayorista 0 1 Los Beduinos
Co-Pla FC 0 1 L.g.p. FC
Los Wilas FC 2 4 Cardumen FC

Fecha 15

La Bandurria 1 4 La Maquinaria
Charrua FC 1 3 SP Nikenver
Los Canallas 3 10 La Re Banda
Pikadura FC 1 2 Sol Transporte
Olivos Kuruf 3 6 La Plaga FC
Cascatrasca 1 3 El Mayorista
Ac. 1 0 Co-Pla FC
Los Beduinos 10 0 Los Wilas FC
L.g.p. FC 2 6 Cardumen FC

Fecha 16

SP Nikenver 3 1 La Bandurria
La Re Banda 2 2 La Maquinaria
Sol Transporte 1 4 Charrua FC
La Plaga FC 4 1 Los Canallas
El Mayorista 3 1 Pikadura FC
Co-Pla FC 0 1 Olivos Kuruf
Los Wilas FC 2 3 Cascatrasca
Cardumen FC 3 1 Ac.
L.g.p. FC 0 2 Los Beduinos

Fecha 17

La Bandurria 0 4 La Re Banda
SP Nikenver 1 0 Sol Transporte
La Maquinaria 1 2 La Plaga FC
Charrua FC 2 0 El Mayorista
Los Canallas 1 0 Co-Pla FC
Pikadura FC 3 2 Los Wilas FC
Olivos Kuruf 0 3 Cardumen FC
Cascatrasca 0 1 L.g.p. FC
Ac. 1 2 Los Beduinos
Top