Clausura 2017 - Primera C

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Libertadores FC 43 19 13 4 2 47 21 26
2 Pin Futbol Club 41 19 13 2 4 43 23 20
3 Los Borbotones 39 19 12 3 4 49 24 25
4 Tercer Tiempo 39 19 13 3 3 39 17 22
5 Alexis FC 33 19 10 3 6 30 24 6
6 Grupo El Taladro 33 19 9 6 4 38 35 3
7 Sportivo Ole 32 19 9 5 5 40 27 13
8 Tio Loco FC 32 19 9 5 5 26 22 4
9 Los Maguitos 30 19 9 3 7 43 41 2
10 Chupil-K 28 19 8 4 7 34 34 0
11 Efc 26 19 7 5 7 31 28 3
12 Sporting Jaguar 25 19 8 1 10 37 34 3
13 El Salvador FC 20 19 5 5 9 24 33 -9
14 Bartolo FC 18 19 5 3 11 27 36 -9
15 Tormenta de Facha 18 19 4 6 9 23 34 -11
16 Deportivo Yapeyu 17 19 4 5 10 39 44 -5
17 Rio Segundo 17 19 5 2 12 19 38 -19
18 Sandunga FC 17 19 4 5 10 22 44 -22
19 Katenacho FC 13 19 3 4 12 18 45 -27
20 Colorin Colorado 8 19 2 2 15 20 45 -25

Tabla de goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Almendra, sergio alejandro Los Borbotones 20
Antiñir, leandro Grupo El Taladro 19
Sanchez bittar, victor guillermo Sportivo Ole 19
Pacchetti, damian ariel Chupil-K 17
Silvestri, damian nicolas Libertadores FC 17
Gallardo , sergio ezequiel Libertadores FC 14
Santamaria, alfredo miguel Sporting Jaguar 13
Bustos, mauricio saul Deportivo Yapeyu 11
Sifuentes , gustavo alejandro Los Maguitos 11
Troncoso, braian martin Efc 11

FIXTURE


Fecha 1

Pin Futbol Club 2 0 Tormenta de Facha
Efc 1 3 Deportivo Yapeyu
Los Maguitos 1 0 Bartolo FC
Alexis FC 0 0 Chupil-K
Grupo El Taladro 1 0 El Salvador FC
Los Borbotones 3 2 Sporting Jaguar
Sandunga FC 0 1 Sportivo Ole
Rio Segundo 0 1 Tercer Tiempo
Katenacho FC 2 0 Colorin Colorado
Libertadores FC 3 1 Tio Loco FC

Fecha 2

Deportivo Yapeyu 1 3 Pin Futbol Club
Bartolo FC 1 1 Tormenta de Facha
Chupil-K 0 1 Efc
El Salvador FC 1 0 Los Maguitos
Sporting Jaguar 3 0 Alexis FC
Sportivo Ole 2 2 Grupo El Taladro
Tercer Tiempo 2 0 Los Borbotones
Colorin Colorado 1 2 Sandunga FC
Tio Loco FC 1 0 Rio Segundo
Libertadores FC 0 2 Katenacho FC

Fecha 3

Pin Futbol Club 1 0 Bartolo FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 3 Chupil-K
Tormenta de Facha 0 0 El Salvador FC
Efc 2 3 Sporting Jaguar
Los Maguitos 3 1 Sportivo Ole
Alexis FC 0 4 Tercer Tiempo
Grupo El Taladro 3 2 Colorin Colorado
Los Borbotones 0 1 Tio Loco FC
Sandunga FC 1 5 Libertadores FC
Rio Segundo 1 0 Katenacho FC

Fecha 4

Chupil-K 1 2 Pin Futbol Club
El Salvador FC 1 4 Bartolo FC
Sporting Jaguar 1 0 Deportivo Yapeyu
Sportivo Ole 1 1 Tormenta de Facha
Tercer Tiempo 4 2 Efc
Colorin Colorado 2 3 Los Maguitos
Tio Loco FC 1 1 Alexis FC
Libertadores FC 1 2 Grupo El Taladro
Katenacho FC 2 0 Los Borbotones
Rio Segundo 4 0 Sandunga FC

Fecha 5

Pin Futbol Club 3 0 El Salvador FC
Chupil-K 2 0 Sporting Jaguar
Bartolo FC 0 3 Sportivo Ole
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 3 Tercer Tiempo
Tormenta de Facha 1 0 Colorin Colorado
Efc 0 0 Tio Loco FC
Los Maguitos 1 1 Libertadores FC
Alexis FC 1 0 Katenacho FC
Grupo El Taladro 4 1 Rio Segundo
Los Borbotones 4 1 Sandunga FC

Fecha 6

Sporting Jaguar 0 1 Pin Futbol Club
Sportivo Ole 0 1 El Salvador FC
Tercer Tiempo 1 2 Chupil-K
Colorin Colorado 0 2 Bartolo FC
Tio Loco FC 5 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
Libertadores FC 4 1 Tormenta de Facha
Katenacho FC 0 4 Efc
Rio Segundo 2 1 Los Maguitos
Sandunga FC 1 4 Alexis FC
Los Borbotones 3 3 Grupo El Taladro

Fecha 7

Pin Futbol Club 1 1 Sportivo Ole
Sporting Jaguar 1 3 Tercer Tiempo
El Salvador FC 0 1 Colorin Colorado
Chupil-K 0 1 Tio Loco FC
Bartolo FC 2 2 Libertadores FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 3 0 Katenacho FC
Tormenta de Facha 1 1 Rio Segundo
Efc 3 0 Sandunga FC
Los Maguitos 1 4 Los Borbotones
Alexis FC 1 1 Grupo El Taladro

Fecha 8

Tercer Tiempo 1 0 Pin Futbol Club
Colorin Colorado 1 2 Sportivo Ole
Tio Loco FC 2 0 Sporting Jaguar
Libertadores FC 3 2 El Salvador FC
Katenacho FC 1 3 Chupil-K
Sandunga FC 0 0 Deportivo Yapeyu
Los Borbotones 3 0 Tormenta de Facha
Grupo El Taladro 2 2 Efc
Alexis FC 7 6 Los Maguitos
Rio Segundo 1 1 Bartolo FC

Fecha 9

Pin Futbol Club 3 2 Colorin Colorado
Tercer Tiempo 0 0 Tio Loco FC
Sportivo Ole 2 3 Libertadores FC
Sporting Jaguar 2 1 Katenacho FC
El Salvador FC 1 2 Rio Segundo
Chupil-K 1 1 Sandunga FC
Bartolo FC 0 4 Los Borbotones
Deportivo Yapeyu 5 5 Grupo El Taladro
Tormenta de Facha 0 1 Alexis FC
Efc 1 2 Los Maguitos

Fecha 10

Tio Loco FC 2 1 Pin Futbol Club
Libertadores FC 2 0 Colorin Colorado
Rio Segundo 1 2 Sportivo Ole
Sandunga FC 3 2 Sporting Jaguar
Los Borbotones 4 1 El Salvador FC
Grupo El Taladro 3 2 Chupil-K
Alexis FC 1 0 Bartolo FC
Los Maguitos 3 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
Efc 4 1 Tormenta de Facha
Katenacho FC 1 1 Tercer Tiempo

Fecha 11

Pin Futbol Club 1 5 Libertadores FC
Tio Loco FC 3 1 Katenacho FC
Colorin Colorado 0 1 Rio Segundo
Tercer Tiempo 3 0 Sandunga FC
Sportivo Ole 1 1 Los Borbotones
Sporting Jaguar 2 3 Grupo El Taladro
El Salvador FC 1 0 Alexis FC
Chupil-K 3 3 Los Maguitos
Bartolo FC 0 1 Efc
Deportivo Yapeyu 4 1 Tormenta de Facha

Fecha 12

Katenacho FC 1 8 Pin Futbol Club
Rio Segundo 0 3 Libertadores FC
Sandunga FC 1 1 Tio Loco FC
Los Borbotones 3 1 Colorin Colorado
Grupo El Taladro 1 0 Tercer Tiempo
Alexis FC 3 2 Sportivo Ole
Los Maguitos 3 2 Sporting Jaguar
Efc 2 2 El Salvador FC
Tormenta de Facha 2 4 Chupil-K
Deportivo Yapeyu 3 5 Bartolo FC

Fecha 13

Pin Futbol Club 4 1 Rio Segundo
Katenacho FC 0 2 Sandunga FC
Libertadores FC 2 0 Los Borbotones
Tio Loco FC 2 0 Grupo El Taladro
Colorin Colorado 0 3 Alexis FC
Tercer Tiempo 3 1 Los Maguitos
Sportivo Ole 0 2 Efc
Sporting Jaguar 2 1 Tormenta de Facha
El Salvador FC 1 1 Deportivo Yapeyu
Chupil-K 2 1 Bartolo FC

Fecha 14

Sandunga FC 1 1 Pin Futbol Club
Los Borbotones 3 1 Rio Segundo
Grupo El Taladro 1 1 Katenacho FC
Alexis FC 0 1 Libertadores FC
Los Maguitos 0 0 Tio Loco FC
Efc 1 1 Colorin Colorado
Tormenta de Facha 0 1 Tercer Tiempo
Deportivo Yapeyu 2 2 Sportivo Ole
Bartolo FC 0 5 Sporting Jaguar
Chupil-K 1 4 El Salvador FC

Fecha 15

Pin Futbol Club 2 3 Los Borbotones
Sandunga FC 1 2 Grupo El Taladro
Rio Segundo 1 4 Alexis FC
Katenacho FC 1 2 Los Maguitos
Libertadores FC 4 1 Efc
Tio Loco FC 0 1 Tormenta de Facha
Colorin Colorado 3 3 Deportivo Yapeyu
Tercer Tiempo 3 2 Bartolo FC
Sportivo Ole 3 2 Chupil-K
Sporting Jaguar 3 3 El Salvador FC

Fecha 16

Grupo El Taladro 1 4 Pin Futbol Club
Alexis FC 0 1 Los Borbotones
Los Maguitos 8 3 Sandunga FC
Efc 2 1 Rio Segundo
Tormenta de Facha 0 0 Katenacho FC
Deportivo Yapeyu 2 4 Libertadores FC
Bartolo FC 2 3 Tio Loco FC
Chupil-K 4 0 Colorin Colorado
El Salvador FC 0 3 Tercer Tiempo
Sporting Jaguar 2 3 Sportivo Ole

Fecha 17

Pin Futbol Club 2 1 Alexis FC
Grupo El Taladro 1 2 Los Maguitos
Los Borbotones 1 1 Efc
Sandunga FC 2 2 Tormenta de Facha
Rio Segundo 1 7 Deportivo Yapeyu
Katenacho FC 3 6 Bartolo FC
Libertadores FC 0 0 Chupil-K
Tio Loco FC 1 4 El Salvador FC
Colorin Colorado 2 5 Sporting Jaguar
Tercer Tiempo 1 4 Sportivo Ole

Fecha 18

Los Maguitos 1 2 Pin Futbol Club
Efc 0 2 Alexis FC
Tormenta de Facha 4 2 Grupo El Taladro
Deportivo Yapeyu 1 2 Los Borbotones
Bartolo FC 1 0 Sandunga FC
Chupil-K 2 0 Rio Segundo
El Salvador FC 1 1 Katenacho FC
Sporting Jaguar 1 2 Libertadores FC
Sportivo Ole 3 0 Tio Loco FC
Tercer Tiempo 3 0 Colorin Colorado

Fecha 19

Pin Futbol Club 2 1 Efc
Los Maguitos 2 6 Tormenta de Facha
Alexis FC 1 0 Deportivo Yapeyu
Grupo El Taladro 1 0 Bartolo FC
Los Borbotones 10 2 Chupil-K
Sandunga FC 3 1 El Salvador FC
Rio Segundo 0 1 Sporting Jaguar
Katenacho FC 1 7 Sportivo Ole
Libertadores FC 2 2 Tercer Tiempo
Tio Loco FC 2 4 Colorin Colorado

Suscripción a novedades