Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Cardumen FC 44 17 14 2 1 64 28 36
2 La Re Banda 35 17 11 2 4 51 31 20
3 Dream Team 32 17 10 2 5 42 25 17
4 La Bandurria 30 17 8 6 3 34 16 18
5 SP Nikenver 30 17 9 3 5 33 29 4
6 Olivos FC 29 17 9 2 6 38 37 1
7 Los Beduinos 28 17 9 5 3 32 18 14
8 La Maquinaria 23 17 7 2 8 34 34 0
9 Los Maguitos 21 17 6 3 8 28 32 -4
10 Pikadura FC 20 17 5 5 7 23 23 0
11 La Plaga FC 20 17 6 2 9 26 27 -1
12 Manso Equipo FC 20 17 6 2 9 32 37 -5
13 Tiro y Gimnasia 20 17 6 2 9 24 46 -22
14 Parque Club FC 19 17 6 1 10 34 50 -16
15 Sportivo Chester 18 17 4 6 7 26 28 -2
16 El Fortin FC 14 17 4 2 11 18 51 -33
17 La Caprichosa 11 17 3 6 8 23 29 -6
18 Ac. K. Alto Valle 9 17 2 3 12 20 41 -21

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Barraza, alejandro federico Dream Team 16
Demaria mayor, fabricio Cardumen FC 15
Gauna , federico Cardumen FC 15
Santoni, mauro emilio SP Nikenver 12
Enriquez, julio ricardo La Maquinaria 11
Bardeggia, leonardo La Re Banda 11
Gurrieri, juan pablo La Plaga FC 10
Alecha, german federico La Re Banda 10
Salas, franco jose Sportivo Chester 9
Cassano, martin ceferino La Re Banda 9


Resultados


Fecha 1

Los Maguitos 2 1 La Bandurria
Parque Club FC 0 1 Dream Team
Olivos FC 2 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 1 Pikadura FC
La Maquinaria 4 1 El Fortin FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 1 La Plaga FC
La Re Banda 4 3 SP Nikenver
Sportivo Chester 1 1 Los Beduinos
Cardumen FC 1 1 La Caprichosa

Fecha 2

Dream Team 4 0 Los Maguitos
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 2 La Bandurria
Pikadura FC 1 1 Parque Club FC
El Fortin FC 3 2 Olivos FC
La Plaga FC 0 0 Tiro y Gimnasia
SP Nikenver 2 0 La Maquinaria
Los Beduinos 4 0 Manso Equipo FC
La Caprichosa 2 4 La Re Banda
Cardumen FC 4 2 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 3

Los Maguitos 1 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Dream Team 1 1 Pikadura FC
La Bandurria 0 0 El Fortin FC
Parque Club FC 1 0 La Plaga FC
Olivos FC 1 5 SP Nikenver
Tiro y Gimnasia 0 1 Los Beduinos
La Maquinaria 3 2 La Caprichosa
Manso Equipo FC 2 3 Cardumen FC
La Re Banda 2 1 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 4

Pikadura FC 3 0 Los Maguitos
El Fortin FC 1 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Plaga FC 1 0 Dream Team
SP Nikenver 1 0 La Bandurria
Los Beduinos 5 0 Parque Club FC
La Caprichosa 1 3 Olivos FC
Cardumen FC 5 0 Tiro y Gimnasia
Sportivo Chester 1 2 La Maquinaria
La Re Banda 2 2 Manso Equipo FC

Fecha 5

Los Maguitos 0 3 El Fortin FC
Pikadura FC 0 3 La Plaga FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 1 2 SP Nikenver
Dream Team 4 0 Los Beduinos
La Bandurria 1 1 La Caprichosa
Parque Club FC 1 7 Cardumen FC
Olivos FC 2 1 Sportivo Chester
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 5 La Re Banda
La Maquinaria 3 2 Manso Equipo FC

Fecha 6

La Plaga FC 2 4 Los Maguitos
SP Nikenver 3 0 El Fortin FC
Los Beduinos 0 0 Pikadura FC
La Caprichosa 3 1 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Cardumen FC 4 3 Dream Team
Sportivo Chester 1 1 La Bandurria
La Re Banda 4 0 Parque Club FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 4 Olivos FC
La Maquinaria 4 0 Tiro y Gimnasia

Fecha 7

Los Maguitos 0 1 SP Nikenver
La Plaga FC 0 3 Los Beduinos
El Fortin FC 2 1 La Caprichosa
Pikadura FC 0 2 Cardumen FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 2 3 Sportivo Chester
Dream Team 1 4 La Re Banda
La Bandurria 4 1 Manso Equipo FC
Parque Club FC 4 3 La Maquinaria
Olivos FC 4 0 Tiro y Gimnasia

Fecha 8

Los Beduinos 1 0 Los Maguitos
La Caprichosa 1 1 SP Nikenver
Cardumen FC 3 2 La Plaga FC
Sportivo Chester 3 0 El Fortin FC
La Re Banda 3 1 Pikadura FC
Manso Equipo FC 2 0 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Maquinaria 1 4 Dream Team
Tiro y Gimnasia 1 5 La Bandurria
Olivos FC 1 4 Parque Club FC

Fecha 9

Los Maguitos 1 1 La Caprichosa
Los Beduinos 2 5 Cardumen FC
SP Nikenver 2 2 Sportivo Chester
La Plaga FC 1 3 La Re Banda
El Fortin FC 0 1 Manso Equipo FC
Pikadura FC 2 3 La Maquinaria
Ac. K. Alto Valle 2 4 Tiro y Gimnasia
Dream Team 2 3 Olivos FC
La Bandurria 3 0 Parque Club FC

Fecha 10

Cardumen FC 4 2 Los Maguitos
Sportivo Chester 3 0 La Caprichosa
La Re Banda 2 0 Los Beduinos
Manso Equipo FC 3 2 SP Nikenver
La Maquinaria 2 1 La Plaga FC
Tiro y Gimnasia 3 1 El Fortin FC
Olivos FC 2 2 Pikadura FC
Parque Club FC 1 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Bandurria 5 1 Dream Team

Fecha 11

Los Maguitos 1 0 Sportivo Chester
Cardumen FC 3 1 La Re Banda
La Caprichosa 2 2 Manso Equipo FC
Los Beduinos 2 1 La Maquinaria
SP Nikenver 0 2 Tiro y Gimnasia
La Plaga FC 1 2 Olivos FC
El Fortin FC 0 5 Parque Club FC
Pikadura FC 1 1 La Bandurria
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 2 Dream Team

Fecha 12

La Re Banda 3 3 Los Maguitos
Manso Equipo FC 3 0 Sportivo Chester
La Maquinaria 1 2 Cardumen FC
Tiro y Gimnasia 2 4 La Caprichosa
Olivos FC 2 4 Los Beduinos
Parque Club FC 6 2 SP Nikenver
La Bandurria 1 2 La Plaga FC
Dream Team 4 0 El Fortin FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 3 Pikadura FC

Fecha 13

Los Maguitos 3 2 Manso Equipo FC
La Re Banda 3 2 La Maquinaria
Sportivo Chester 1 1 Tiro y Gimnasia
Cardumen FC 6 3 Olivos FC
La Caprichosa 4 2 Parque Club FC
Los Beduinos 1 1 La Bandurria
SP Nikenver 0 3 Dream Team
La Plaga FC 4 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
El Fortin FC 2 1 Pikadura FC

Fecha 14

La Maquinaria 0 2 Los Maguitos
Tiro y Gimnasia 0 4 Manso Equipo FC
Olivos FC 1 0 La Re Banda
Parque Club FC 3 4 Sportivo Chester
La Bandurria 3 3 Cardumen FC
Dream Team 1 0 La Caprichosa
Ac. K. Alto Valle 0 3 Los Beduinos
Pikadura FC 2 3 SP Nikenver
El Fortin FC 1 5 La Plaga FC

Fecha 15

Los Maguitos 1 2 Tiro y Gimnasia
La Maquinaria 3 3 Olivos FC
Manso Equipo FC 1 2 Parque Club FC
La Re Banda 1 3 La Bandurria
Sportivo Chester 2 2 Dream Team
Cardumen FC 3 0 Ac. K. Alto Valle
La Caprichosa 0 1 Pikadura FC
Los Beduinos 4 1 El Fortin FC
SP Nikenver 2 1 La Plaga FC

Fecha 16

Olivos FC 3 0 Los Maguitos
Parque Club FC 3 4 Tiro y Gimnasia
La Bandurria 1 0 La Maquinaria
Dream Team 4 3 Manso Equipo FC
Ac. K. Alto Valle 5 3 La Re Banda
Pikadura FC 1 0 Sportivo Chester
El Fortin FC 2 7 Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC 1 0 La Caprichosa
SP Nikenver 1 1 Los Beduinos

Fecha 17

Los Maguitos 8 1 Parque Club FC
Olivos FC 0 2 La Bandurria
Tiro y Gimnasia 1 5 Dream Team
La Maquinaria 2 2 Ac. K. Alto Valle
Manso Equipo FC 0 3 Pikadura FC
La Re Banda 7 1 El Fortin FC
Sportivo Chester 1 1 La Plaga FC
Cardumen FC 2 3 SP Nikenver
La Caprichosa 0 0 Los Beduinos
Top