Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Ropa Sucia FC 42 19 13 3 3 50 30 20
2 De Girona FC 39 19 11 6 2 41 18 23
3 Aston Birra 39 19 12 3 4 40 18 22
4 Indio Bob 37 19 11 4 4 42 25 17
5 Golden Club FC 36 19 10 6 3 44 23 21
6 Los Sepu 34 19 10 4 5 26 18 8
7 Narambaguer FC 33 19 10 3 6 32 23 9
8 Almafuerte FC 33 19 10 3 6 31 24 7
9 Nueva Chicago 28 19 7 7 5 33 20 13
10 Río Bravo FA 25 19 7 4 8 29 32 -3
11 La Humildad 23 19 5 8 6 23 21 2
12 Deportivo Allen 23 19 7 2 10 37 37 0
13 Malditos FC 21 19 5 6 8 36 37 -1
14 La Banda 21 19 6 3 10 29 35 -6
15 Los Pibes FC 21 19 6 3 10 38 52 -14
16 Sandunga FC 20 19 4 8 7 22 35 -13
17 El Arranke 17 19 4 5 10 32 48 -16
18 Katenacho FC 17 19 5 2 12 31 51 -20
19 Liverfull FC 13 19 3 4 12 24 47 -23
20 Taberneros FC 5 19 1 2 16 7 53 -46

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Escalada, horacio Indio Bob 18
Diaz, walter Ropa Sucia FC 14
Brevis, aldo david Golden Club FC 12
Alvarez, nicolas Ropa Sucia FC 12
Vidal, jose ignacio Nueva Chicago 12
Velasquez, roberto carlos Los Pibes FC 10
Sepulveda, federico alejandro Katenacho FC 10
Chavez, franco german De Girona FC 10
Jaque, guillermo andres Los Pibes FC 9
Sanchez diego, gonzalo ariel Aston Birra 9


Resultados


Fecha 1

Los Sepu 0 0 Río Bravo FA
Katenacho FC 0 1 Almafuerte FC
La Humildad 1 0 Malditos FC
Sandunga FC 2 2 Los Pibes FC
Indio Bob 3 0 Liverfull FC
Ropa Sucia FC 0 0 Nueva Chicago
De Girona FC 0 1 Narambaguer FC
Aston Birra 0 3 Taberneros FC
La Banda 1 1 Golden Club FC
El Arranke 1 6 Deportivo Allen

Fecha 2

Almafuerte FC 1 0 Los Sepu
Malditos FC 0 1 Río Bravo FA
Los Pibes FC 2 3 Katenacho FC
Liverfull FC 0 1 La Humildad
Nueva Chicago 1 2 Sandunga FC
Narambaguer FC 2 0 Indio Bob
Taberneros FC 2 2 Ropa Sucia FC
Golden Club FC 1 1 De Girona FC
Deportivo Allen 1 2 Aston Birra
El Arranke 3 5 La Banda

Fecha 3

Los Sepu 1 0 Malditos FC
Almafuerte FC 1 2 Los Pibes FC
Río Bravo FA 0 0 Liverfull FC
Katenacho FC 0 3 Nueva Chicago
La Humildad 0 0 Narambaguer FC
Sandunga FC 1 1 Taberneros FC
Indio Bob 1 1 Golden Club FC
Ropa Sucia FC 5 2 Deportivo Allen
De Girona FC 1 1 El Arranke
Aston Birra 0 1 La Banda

Fecha 4

Los Pibes FC 1 0 Los Sepu
Liverfull FC 0 2 Malditos FC
Nueva Chicago 2 3 Almafuerte FC
Narambaguer FC 2 1 Río Bravo FA
Taberneros FC 1 4 Katenacho FC
Golden Club FC 3 0 La Humildad
Deportivo Allen 1 2 Sandunga FC
El Arranke 1 3 Indio Bob
La Banda 0 1 Ropa Sucia FC
Aston Birra 0 2 De Girona FC

Fecha 5

Los Sepu 1 1 Liverfull FC
Los Pibes FC 1 5 Nueva Chicago
Malditos FC 2 3 Narambaguer FC
Almafuerte FC 4 0 Taberneros FC
Río Bravo FA 2 0 Golden Club FC
Katenacho FC 1 3 Deportivo Allen
La Humildad 1 1 El Arranke
Sandunga FC 1 1 La Banda
Indio Bob 0 3 Aston Birra
Ropa Sucia FC 2 3 De Girona FC

Fecha 6

Nueva Chicago 0 1 Los Sepu
Narambaguer FC 3 1 Liverfull FC
Taberneros FC 0 1 Los Pibes FC
Golden Club FC 1 1 Malditos FC
Deportivo Allen 2 0 Almafuerte FC
El Arranke 3 3 Río Bravo FA
La Banda 0 2 Katenacho FC
Aston Birra 3 1 La Humildad
De Girona FC 0 0 Sandunga FC
Ropa Sucia FC 2 1 Indio Bob

Fecha 7

Los Sepu 2 0 Narambaguer FC
Nueva Chicago 5 0 Taberneros FC
Liverfull FC 1 2 Golden Club FC
Los Pibes FC 1 3 Deportivo Allen
Malditos FC 1 3 El Arranke
Almafuerte FC 2 0 La Banda
Río Bravo FA 0 2 Aston Birra
Katenacho FC 1 1 De Girona FC
La Humildad 1 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Sandunga FC 3 3 Indio Bob

Fecha 8

Taberneros FC 0 3 Los Sepu
Golden Club FC 3 0 Narambaguer FC
Deportivo Allen 0 1 Nueva Chicago
El Arranke 1 4 Liverfull FC
La Banda 1 3 Los Pibes FC
Aston Birra 2 2 Malditos FC
De Girona FC 3 1 Almafuerte FC
Ropa Sucia FC 3 2 Río Bravo FA
Indio Bob 3 1 Katenacho FC
Sandunga FC 0 0 La Humildad

Fecha 9

Los Sepu 2 1 Golden Club FC
Taberneros FC 0 3 Deportivo Allen
Narambaguer FC 1 2 El Arranke
Nueva Chicago 1 3 La Banda
Liverfull FC 1 6 Aston Birra
Los Pibes FC 0 3 De Girona FC
Malditos FC 4 5 Ropa Sucia FC
Almafuerte FC 1 4 Indio Bob
Río Bravo FA 1 2 Sandunga FC
Katenacho FC 0 3 La Humildad

Fecha 10

Deportivo Allen 0 2 Los Sepu
El Arranke 1 3 Golden Club FC
La Banda 3 0 Taberneros FC
Aston Birra 2 0 Narambaguer FC
De Girona FC 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Ropa Sucia FC 4 0 Liverfull FC
Indio Bob 0 3 Los Pibes FC
Sandunga FC 2 4 Malditos FC
La Humildad 2 2 Almafuerte FC
Katenacho FC 0 3 Río Bravo FA

Fecha 11

Los Sepu 1 2 El Arranke
Deportivo Allen 3 1 La Banda
Golden Club FC 2 2 Aston Birra
Taberneros FC 0 3 De Girona FC
Narambaguer FC 0 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Nueva Chicago 2 2 Indio Bob
Liverfull FC 0 1 Sandunga FC
Los Pibes FC 1 5 La Humildad
Malditos FC 4 3 Katenacho FC
Almafuerte FC 2 5 Río Bravo FA

Fecha 12

La Banda 1 3 Los Sepu
Aston Birra 3 0 El Arranke
De Girona FC 6 4 Deportivo Allen
Ropa Sucia FC 3 5 Golden Club FC
Indio Bob 3 0 Taberneros FC
Sandunga FC 0 2 Narambaguer FC
La Humildad 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Katenacho FC 4 2 Liverfull FC
Río Bravo FA 3 2 Los Pibes FC
Almafuerte FC 2 2 Malditos FC

Fecha 13

Los Sepu 1 1 Aston Birra
La Banda 1 3 De Girona FC
El Arranke 2 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Deportivo Allen 0 3 Indio Bob
Golden Club FC 3 0 Sandunga FC
Taberneros FC 0 3 La Humildad
Narambaguer FC 4 2 Katenacho FC
Nueva Chicago 2 0 Río Bravo FA
Liverfull FC 0 3 Almafuerte FC
Los Pibes FC 3 3 Malditos FC

Fecha 14

De Girona FC 1 1 Los Sepu
Ropa Sucia FC 0 2 Aston Birra
Indio Bob 4 2 La Banda
Sandunga FC 1 1 El Arranke
La Humildad 1 1 Deportivo Allen
Katenacho FC 1 6 Golden Club FC
Río Bravo FA 3 0 Taberneros FC
Almafuerte FC 1 1 Narambaguer FC
Malditos FC 2 2 Nueva Chicago
Los Pibes FC 3 3 Liverfull FC

Fecha 15

Los Sepu 0 3 Ropa Sucia FC
De Girona FC 1 2 Indio Bob
Aston Birra 4 0 Sandunga FC
La Banda 1 1 La Humildad
El Arranke 1 1 Katenacho FC
Deportivo Allen 0 2 Río Bravo FA
Golden Club FC 0 1 Almafuerte FC
Taberneros FC 0 3 Malditos FC
Narambaguer FC 6 1 Los Pibes FC
Nueva Chicago 3 0 Liverfull FC

Fecha 16

Indio Bob 3 0 Los Sepu
Sandunga FC 3 3 Ropa Sucia FC
La Humildad 0 1 De Girona FC
Katenacho FC 2 3 Aston Birra
Río Bravo FA 1 6 La Banda
Almafuerte FC 1 0 El Arranke
Malditos FC 1 4 Deportivo Allen
Los Pibes FC 4 5 Golden Club FC
Liverfull FC 3 0 Taberneros FC
Nueva Chicago 1 1 Narambaguer FC

Fecha 17

Los Sepu 2 1 Sandunga FC
Indio Bob 2 1 La Humildad
Ropa Sucia FC 5 2 Katenacho FC
De Girona FC 3 0 Río Bravo FA
Aston Birra 0 1 Almafuerte FC
La Banda 0 2 Malditos FC
El Arranke 5 7 Los Pibes FC
Deportivo Allen 2 2 Liverfull FC
Golden Club FC 1 1 Nueva Chicago
Taberneros FC 0 3 Narambaguer FC

Fecha 18

La Humildad 0 1 Los Sepu
Katenacho FC 2 1 Sandunga FC
Río Bravo FA 0 3 Indio Bob
Almafuerte FC 0 1 Ropa Sucia FC
Malditos FC 1 2 De Girona FC
Los Pibes FC 0 2 Aston Birra
Liverfull FC 4 1 La Banda
Nueva Chicago 3 1 El Arranke
Narambaguer FC 3 1 Deportivo Allen
Taberneros FC 0 3 Golden Club FC

Fecha 19

Los Sepu 5 2 Katenacho FC
La Humildad 2 2 Río Bravo FA
Sandunga FC 0 4 Almafuerte FC
Indio Bob 2 2 Malditos FC
Ropa Sucia FC 2 1 Los Pibes FC
De Girona FC 7 2 Liverfull FC
Aston Birra 3 1 Nueva Chicago
La Banda 1 0 Narambaguer FC
El Arranke 3 0 Taberneros FC
Deportivo Allen 1 3 Golden Club FC
Top