Breadcrubs

posiciones

Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
1 Galatasaray FC 51 19 16 3 0 62 20 42
2 14 de Octubre 49 19 16 1 2 56 17 39
3 Piedrabuena 45 19 14 3 2 47 24 23
4 Marimba FC 39 19 12 3 4 42 23 19
5 Pioneros FC 36 19 10 6 3 41 27 14
6 Branca FC 31 19 9 4 6 27 18 9
7 La Union 27 19 8 3 8 32 41 -9
8 Dynamo FC 26 19 6 8 5 28 24 4
9 La Sub 21 26 19 8 2 9 39 39 0
10 C.A. El Rejunte 22 18 5 7 6 27 27 0
11 Calle Ciega FC 22 19 9 4 6 33 34 -1
12 Real FC 22 19 7 1 11 20 25 -5
13 Los Hermanos 22 18 6 4 8 19 27 -8
14 Blenders 21 19 6 3 10 24 35 -11
15 Hay Equipo 20 19 5 5 9 26 39 -13
16 Falso 9 FC 18 19 5 3 11 23 36 -13
17 Rosario Pto Belgrano 12 19 2 6 11 20 40 -20
18 Biri Biri 11 19 2 5 12 20 37 -17
19 Lithium FC 11 19 2 5 12 18 37 -19
20 Vidosi FC 7 19 1 4 14 16 50 -34

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Trucco, matías manuel jesús Galatasaray FC 19
Ramirez, bruno Piedrabuena 18
Agüero, uriel augusto 14 de Octubre 16
Mendieta, pablo leonardo Calle Ciega FC 16
Paganini, esteban eduardo Marimba FC 13
Bonnat, roman 14 de Octubre 12
Ceballos, gabriel andres 14 de Octubre 11
Ocare, lucas joaquin Marimba FC 10
Mora, carlos alberto Galatasaray FC 10
Klein, ezequiel Piedrabuena 10


Resultados


Fecha 1

Marimba FC 2 3 Galatasaray FC
Piedrabuena 2 0 Falso 9 FC
Branca FC 1 2 14 de Octubre
La Union 3 2 La Sub 21
Blenders 2 0 Lithium FC
Pioneros FC 4 0 Vidosi FC
Dynamo FC 0 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 1 Los Hermanos
Real FC 2 4 Hay Equipo
Calle Ciega FC 2 1 Biri Biri

Fecha 2

Falso 9 FC 0 1 Marimba FC
14 de Octubre 2 4 Galatasaray FC
La Sub 21 1 2 Piedrabuena
Lithium FC 1 2 Branca FC
Vidosi FC 0 5 La Union
C.A. El Rejunte 0 0 Blenders
Los Hermanos 3 1 Pioneros FC
Hay Equipo 1 1 Dynamo FC
Biri Biri 0 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Calle Ciega FC 2 1 Real FC

Fecha 3

Marimba FC 2 3 14 de Octubre
Falso 9 FC 1 3 La Sub 21
Galatasaray FC 6 0 Lithium FC
Piedrabuena 2 1 Vidosi FC
Branca FC 1 2 C.A. El Rejunte
La Union 0 1 Los Hermanos
Blenders 1 3 Hay Equipo
Pioneros FC 3 3 Biri Biri
Dynamo FC 1 1 Calle Ciega FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 3 Real FC

Fecha 4

La Sub 21 0 4 Marimba FC
Lithium FC 0 2 14 de Octubre
Vidosi FC 0 1 Falso 9 FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 3 Galatasaray FC
Los Hermanos 1 2 Piedrabuena
Hay Equipo 1 3 Branca FC
Biri Biri 2 3 La Union
Calle Ciega FC 2 1 Blenders
Real FC 1 2 Pioneros FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 2 Dynamo FC

Fecha 5

Marimba FC 1 0 Lithium FC
La Sub 21 3 3 Vidosi FC
14 de Octubre 3 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Falso 9 FC 2 0 Los Hermanos
Galatasaray FC 5 2 Hay Equipo
Piedrabuena 2 0 Biri Biri
Branca FC 3 0 Calle Ciega FC
La Union 1 0 Real FC
Blenders 2 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Pioneros FC 1 0 Dynamo FC

Fecha 6

Vidosi FC 1 4 Marimba FC
C.A. El Rejunte 0 0 Lithium FC
Los Hermanos 0 1 La Sub 21
Hay Equipo 0 4 14 de Octubre
Biri Biri 1 2 Falso 9 FC
Calle Ciega FC 2 2 Galatasaray FC
Real FC 0 1 Piedrabuena
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 1 Branca FC
Dynamo FC 1 1 La Union
Pioneros FC 2 1 Blenders

Fecha 7

Marimba FC 3 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Vidosi FC 2 2 Los Hermanos
Lithium FC 1 2 Hay Equipo
La Sub 21 1 0 Biri Biri
14 de Octubre 4 1 Calle Ciega FC
Falso 9 FC 1 2 Real FC
Galatasaray FC 3 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Piedrabuena 2 2 Dynamo FC
Branca FC 0 0 Pioneros FC
La Union 2 1 Blenders

Fecha 8

Los Hermanos 0 1 Marimba FC
Hay Equipo 0 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Biri Biri 2 2 Vidosi FC
Calle Ciega FC 3 1 Lithium FC
Real FC 2 0 La Sub 21
Rosario Pto Belgrano 0 1 14 de Octubre
Dynamo FC 3 1 Falso 9 FC
Pioneros FC 2 4 Galatasaray FC
Blenders 2 3 Piedrabuena
La Union 2 1 Branca FC

Fecha 9

Marimba FC 1 0 Hay Equipo
Los Hermanos 1 1 Biri Biri
C.A. El Rejunte 0 1 Calle Ciega FC
Vidosi FC 1 2 Real FC
Lithium FC 3 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
La Sub 21 5 2 Dynamo FC
14 de Octubre 4 0 Pioneros FC
Falso 9 FC 0 0 Blenders
Galatasaray FC 3 0 La Union
Piedrabuena 3 0 Branca FC

Fecha 10

Biri Biri 2 5 Marimba FC
Calle Ciega FC 3 3 Hay Equipo
Real FC 2 0 Los Hermanos
Rosario Pto Belgrano 2 2 C.A. El Rejunte
Dynamo FC 3 0 Vidosi FC
Pioneros FC 3 0 Lithium FC
Blenders 2 1 La Sub 21
La Union 0 4 14 de Octubre
Branca FC 2 1 Falso 9 FC
Piedrabuena 2 2 Galatasaray FC

Fecha 11

Marimba FC 4 2 Calle Ciega FC
Biri Biri 0 2 Real FC
Hay Equipo 1 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Los Hermanos 0 0 Dynamo FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 1 Pioneros FC
Vidosi FC 2 0 Blenders
Lithium FC 3 4 La Union
La Sub 21 0 2 Branca FC
14 de Octubre 1 2 Piedrabuena
Falso 9 FC 1 4 Galatasaray FC

Fecha 12

Real FC 0 1 Marimba FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 1 Calle Ciega FC
Dynamo FC 3 1 Biri Biri
Pioneros FC 1 1 Hay Equipo
Blenders 3 4 Los Hermanos
La Union 2 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Branca FC 1 0 Vidosi FC
Piedrabuena 2 4 Lithium FC
Galatasaray FC 4 2 La Sub 21
Falso 9 FC 1 1 14 de Octubre

Fecha 13

Marimba FC 5 0 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Real FC 0 2 Dynamo FC
Calle Ciega FC 0 1 Pioneros FC
Biri Biri 0 1 Blenders
Hay Equipo 2 2 La Union
Los Hermanos 1 0 Branca FC
C.A. El Rejunte 3 2 Piedrabuena
Vidosi FC 0 3 Galatasaray FC
Lithium FC 0 1 Falso 9 FC
La Sub 21 1 3 14 de Octubre

Fecha 14

Dynamo FC 0 0 Marimba FC
Pioneros FC 3 2 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Blenders 1 0 Real FC
La Union 2 4 Calle Ciega FC
Branca FC 2 0 Biri Biri
Piedrabuena 2 0 Hay Equipo
Galatasaray FC 2 1 Los Hermanos
Falso 9 FC 2 4 C.A. El Rejunte
14 de Octubre 8 1 Vidosi FC
La Sub 21 1 1 Lithium FC

Fecha 15

Marimba FC 1 1 Pioneros FC
Dynamo FC 2 3 Blenders
Rosario Pto Belgrano 1 1 La Union
Real FC 0 2 Branca FC
Calle Ciega FC 0 4 Piedrabuena
Biri Biri 1 3 Galatasaray FC
Hay Equipo 1 1 Falso 9 FC
Los Hermanos 0 4 14 de Octubre
C.A. El Rejunte 2 3 La Sub 21
Vidosi FC 0 0 Lithium FC

Fecha 16

Blenders 3 1 Marimba FC
La Union 0 3 Pioneros FC
Branca FC 1 1 Dynamo FC
Piedrabuena 2 1 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Galatasaray FC 3 1 Real FC
14 de Octubre 2 1 Biri Biri
La Sub 21 4 1 Hay Equipo
Lithium FC 1 1 Los Hermanos
Vidosi FC 2 3 C.A. El Rejunte
Falso 9 FC 1 2 Calle Ciega FC

Fecha 17

Marimba FC 3 1 La Union
Blenders 0 3 Branca FC
Pioneros FC 3 3 Piedrabuena
Dynamo FC 0 2 Galatasaray FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 4 3 Falso 9 FC
Real FC 0 2 14 de Octubre
Calle Ciega FC 1 4 La Sub 21
Biri Biri 1 1 Lithium FC
Hay Equipo 1 0 Vidosi FC
Los Hermanos -- -- C.A. El Rejunte

Fecha 18

Branca FC 1 2 Marimba FC
Piedrabuena 6 2 La Union
Galatasaray FC 5 0 Blenders
Falso 9 FC 1 5 Pioneros FC
14 de Octubre 3 1 Dynamo FC
La Sub 21 5 1 Rosario Pto Belgrano
Lithium FC 1 2 Real FC
Vidosi FC 0 3 Calle Ciega FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 2 Biri Biri
Los Hermanos 3 2 Hay Equipo

Fecha 19

Marimba FC 1 3 Piedrabuena
Branca FC 1 1 Galatasaray FC
La Union 1 3 Falso 9 FC
Blenders 1 3 14 de Octubre
Pioneros FC 5 2 La Sub 21
Dynamo FC 4 1 Lithium FC
Rosario Pto Belgrano 3 1 Vidosi FC
Real FC 0 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Calle Ciega FC 3 0 Los Hermanos
Biri Biri 2 1 Hay Equipo
Top