Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

Zona General

Parque Club FC 0 6 La Plaga FC
La Vecchia 2 2 Los Beduinos
Sportivo Roca 2 2 Deportivo Colito
Pichi Nahuel 0 1 SP Nikenver
Olivos FC 0 3 La Deps
Villa Isabel 1 0 14 de Octubre
Cascatrasca 1 3 El Timao
La Re Banda 0 1 La Maquinaria
Sportivo Chester 4 0 Natalia Natalia

Fecha 2

La Maquinaria 1 0 Sportivo Chester
Natalia Natalia 0 4 Parque Club FC
La Plaga FC 0 0 La Vecchia
Los Beduinos 1 7 Sportivo Roca
Deportivo Colito 0 2 Pichi Nahuel
SP Nikenver 3 1 Olivos FC
La Deps 2 3 Villa Isabel
14 de Octubre 1 0 Cascatrasca
El Timao 2 4 La Re Banda

Fecha 3

La Re Banda 4 2 Sportivo Chester
Parque Club FC 1 4 La Maquinaria
La Vecchia 0 1 Natalia Natalia
Sportivo Roca 1 1 La Plaga FC
Pichi Nahuel 2 0 Los Beduinos
Olivos FC 8 1 Deportivo Colito
Villa Isabel 2 0 SP Nikenver
Cascatrasca 2 1 La Deps
El Timao 2 1 14 de Octubre

Fecha 4

La Deps 1 4 El Timao
14 de Octubre 2 6 La Re Banda
Sportivo Chester 2 0 Parque Club FC
La Maquinaria 0 0 La Vecchia
Natalia Natalia 2 1 Sportivo Roca
La Plaga FC 2 3 Pichi Nahuel
Los Beduinos 2 1 Olivos FC
Deportivo Colito 1 3 Villa Isabel
SP Nikenver 1 2 Cascatrasca

Fecha 5

Cascatrasca -- -- Deportivo Colito
El Timao -- -- SP Nikenver
14 de Octubre -- -- La Deps
La Re Banda -- -- Parque Club FC
La Vecchia -- -- Sportivo Chester
Sportivo Roca -- -- La Maquinaria
Pichi Nahuel -- -- Natalia Natalia
Olivos FC -- -- La Plaga FC
Villa Isabel -- -- Los Beduinos

Fecha 6

La Plaga FC -- -- Villa Isabel
Los Beduinos -- -- Cascatrasca
Deportivo Colito -- -- El Timao
SP Nikenver -- -- 14 de Octubre
La Deps -- -- La Re Banda
Parque Club FC -- -- La Vecchia
Sportivo Chester -- -- Sportivo Roca
La Maquinaria -- -- Pichi Nahuel
Natalia Natalia -- -- Olivos FC

Fecha 7

Pichi Nahuel -- -- Sportivo Chester
Olivos FC -- -- La Maquinaria
Villa Isabel -- -- Natalia Natalia
Cascatrasca -- -- La Plaga FC
El Timao -- -- Los Beduinos
14 de Octubre -- -- Deportivo Colito
La Deps -- -- SP Nikenver
La Re Banda -- -- La Vecchia
Sportivo Roca -- -- Parque Club FC

Fecha 8

Parque Club FC -- -- Pichi Nahuel
Sportivo Chester -- -- Olivos FC
La Maquinaria -- -- Villa Isabel
Natalia Natalia -- -- Cascatrasca
La Plaga FC -- -- El Timao
Los Beduinos -- -- 14 de Octubre
Deportivo Colito -- -- La Deps
SP Nikenver -- -- La Re Banda
La Vecchia -- -- Sportivo Roca

Fecha 9

La Re Banda -- -- Sportivo Roca
Pichi Nahuel -- -- La Vecchia
Olivos FC -- -- Parque Club FC
Villa Isabel -- -- Sportivo Chester
Cascatrasca -- -- La Maquinaria
El Timao -- -- Natalia Natalia
14 de Octubre -- -- La Plaga FC
La Deps -- -- Los Beduinos
SP Nikenver -- -- Deportivo Colito

Fecha 10

Deportivo Colito -- -- La Re Banda
Sportivo Roca -- -- Pichi Nahuel
La Vecchia -- -- Olivos FC
Parque Club FC -- -- Villa Isabel
Sportivo Chester -- -- Cascatrasca
La Maquinaria -- -- El Timao
Natalia Natalia -- -- 14 de Octubre
La Plaga FC -- -- La Deps
Los Beduinos -- -- SP Nikenver

Fecha 11

La Deps -- -- Natalia Natalia
SP Nikenver -- -- La Plaga FC
Deportivo Colito -- -- Los Beduinos
La Re Banda -- -- Pichi Nahuel
Olivos FC -- -- Sportivo Roca
Villa Isabel -- -- La Vecchia
Cascatrasca -- -- Parque Club FC
El Timao -- -- Sportivo Chester
14 de Octubre -- -- La Maquinaria

Fecha 12

La Maquinaria -- -- La Deps
Natalia Natalia -- -- SP Nikenver
La Plaga FC -- -- Deportivo Colito
Los Beduinos -- -- La Re Banda
Pichi Nahuel -- -- Olivos FC
Sportivo Roca -- -- Villa Isabel
La Vecchia -- -- Cascatrasca
Parque Club FC -- -- El Timao
Sportivo Chester -- -- 14 de Octubre

Fecha 13

El Timao -- -- La Vecchia
14 de Octubre -- -- Parque Club FC
La Deps -- -- Sportivo Chester
SP Nikenver -- -- La Maquinaria
Deportivo Colito -- -- Natalia Natalia
Los Beduinos -- -- La Plaga FC
La Re Banda -- -- Olivos FC
Villa Isabel -- -- Pichi Nahuel
Cascatrasca -- -- Sportivo Roca

Fecha 14

Pichi Nahuel -- -- Cascatrasca
Sportivo Roca -- -- El Timao
La Vecchia -- -- 14 de Octubre
Parque Club FC -- -- La Deps
Sportivo Chester -- -- SP Nikenver
La Maquinaria -- -- Deportivo Colito
Natalia Natalia -- -- Los Beduinos
La Plaga FC -- -- La Re Banda
Olivos FC -- -- Villa Isabel

Fecha 15

La Re Banda -- -- Villa Isabel
Cascatrasca -- -- Olivos FC
El Timao -- -- Pichi Nahuel
14 de Octubre -- -- Sportivo Roca
La Deps -- -- La Vecchia
SP Nikenver -- -- Parque Club FC
Deportivo Colito -- -- Sportivo Chester
Los Beduinos -- -- La Maquinaria
La Plaga FC -- -- Natalia Natalia

Fecha 16

Villa Isabel -- -- Cascatrasca
Olivos FC -- -- El Timao
Pichi Nahuel -- -- 14 de Octubre
Sportivo Roca -- -- La Deps
La Vecchia -- -- SP Nikenver
Parque Club FC -- -- Deportivo Colito
Sportivo Chester -- -- Los Beduinos
La Maquinaria -- -- La Plaga FC
Natalia Natalia -- -- La Re Banda

Fecha 17

La Plaga FC -- -- Sportivo Chester
Natalia Natalia -- -- La Maquinaria
La Re Banda -- -- Cascatrasca
El Timao -- -- Villa Isabel
14 de Octubre -- -- Olivos FC
La Deps -- -- Pichi Nahuel
SP Nikenver -- -- Sportivo Roca
Deportivo Colito -- -- La Vecchia
Los Beduinos -- -- Parque Club FC
arriba