Breadcrubs

Fecha 1

Zona General

Olivos FC 3 5 La Plaga FC
La Maquinaria 3 1 Pikadura FC
I.p.c.d FC 1 1 Chupil-k
SP Nikenver 5 2 Ac.
Sportivo Chester 0 2 La Re Banda
La Bandurria 0 3 Atletico Chala
Cascatrasca 2 0 Charrua FC
Canistuta 0 4 Natalia Natalia
Pichi Nahuel 1 0 Los Beduinos

Fecha 2

Los Beduinos 2 1 Olivos FC
La Plaga FC 4 1 La Maquinaria
Pikadura FC 2 1 I.p.c.d FC
Chupil-k 1 3 SP Nikenver
Ac. 0 1 Sportivo Chester
La Re Banda 3 0 La Bandurria
Atletico Chala 2 3 Cascatrasca
Charrua FC 1 1 Canistuta
Natalia Natalia 0 2 Pichi Nahuel

Fecha 3

Natalia Natalia 4 0 Charrua FC
Pichi Nahuel 3 1 Olivos FC
La Maquinaria 3 2 Los Beduinos
I.p.c.d FC 6 4 La Plaga FC
SP Nikenver 4 2 Pikadura FC
Sportivo Chester 1 1 Chupil-k
La Bandurria 0 1 Ac.
Cascatrasca 1 5 La Re Banda
Canistuta 3 1 Atletico Chala

Fecha 4

Atletico Chala 1 3 Natalia Natalia
Charrua FC 0 2 Pichi Nahuel
Olivos FC 1 5 La Maquinaria
Los Beduinos 1 2 I.p.c.d FC
La Plaga FC 3 2 SP Nikenver
Pikadura FC 1 0 Sportivo Chester
Chupil-k 0 1 La Bandurria
Ac. 3 1 Cascatrasca
La Re Banda 4 3 Canistuta

Fecha 5

Cascatrasca 2 2 Chupil-k
Canistuta 1 0 Ac.
Natalia Natalia 1 2 La Re Banda
Charrua FC 2 1 Atletico Chala
Pichi Nahuel 0 0 La Maquinaria
I.p.c.d FC 0 3 Olivos FC
SP Nikenver 3 0 Los Beduinos
Sportivo Chester 1 0 La Plaga FC
La Bandurria 3 4 Pikadura FC

Fecha 6

La Plaga FC 1 2 La Bandurria
Pikadura FC 1 2 Cascatrasca
Chupil-k 0 0 Canistuta
Ac. 2 2 Natalia Natalia
La Re Banda 4 0 Charrua FC
Atletico Chala 1 4 Pichi Nahuel
La Maquinaria 1 1 I.p.c.d FC
Olivos FC 2 2 SP Nikenver
Los Beduinos 2 2 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 7

Sportivo Chester 5 0 Olivos FC
La Bandurria 1 4 Los Beduinos
Cascatrasca 1 1 La Plaga FC
Canistuta 1 1 Pikadura FC
Natalia Natalia 2 2 Chupil-k
Charrua FC 0 2 Ac.
Atletico Chala 2 2 La Re Banda
Pichi Nahuel 3 3 I.p.c.d FC
SP Nikenver 0 2 La Maquinaria

Fecha 8

I.p.c.d FC 0 1 SP Nikenver
La Maquinaria 0 0 Sportivo Chester
Olivos FC 0 2 La Bandurria
Los Beduinos 2 3 Cascatrasca
La Plaga FC 2 0 Canistuta
Pikadura FC 3 2 Natalia Natalia
Chupil-k 1 1 Charrua FC
Ac. 1 1 Atletico Chala
La Re Banda 1 1 Pichi Nahuel

Fecha 9

Pichi Nahuel 1 1 SP Nikenver
Sportivo Chester 0 1 I.p.c.d FC
La Bandurria 0 4 La Maquinaria
Cascatrasca 4 2 Olivos FC
Canistuta 1 2 Los Beduinos
Natalia Natalia 0 3 La Plaga FC
Charrua FC 3 1 Pikadura FC
Atletico Chala 2 5 Chupil-k
La Re Banda 2 2 Ac.

Fecha 10

Chupil-k 1 4 La Re Banda
Ac. 3 2 Pichi Nahuel
SP Nikenver 4 0 Sportivo Chester
I.p.c.d FC 0 2 La Bandurria
La Maquinaria 1 1 Cascatrasca
Olivos FC 0 1 Canistuta
Los Beduinos 2 1 Natalia Natalia
La Plaga FC 2 2 Charrua FC
Pikadura FC 3 1 Atletico Chala

Fecha 11

Atletico Chala 3 2 La Plaga FC
La Re Banda 4 2 Pikadura FC
Ac. 1 1 Chupil-k
Pichi Nahuel 1 1 Sportivo Chester
La Bandurria 1 2 SP Nikenver
Cascatrasca 0 0 I.p.c.d FC
Canistuta 0 3 La Maquinaria
Natalia Natalia 2 2 Olivos FC
Charrua FC 1 0 Los Beduinos

Fecha 12

Olivos FC 2 3 Charrua FC
Los Beduinos 4 3 Atletico Chala
La Plaga FC 1 1 La Re Banda
Pikadura FC 2 1 Ac.
Chupil-k 0 3 Pichi Nahuel
Sportivo Chester 2 0 La Bandurria
SP Nikenver 3 1 Cascatrasca
I.p.c.d FC 1 3 Canistuta
La Maquinaria 2 0 Natalia Natalia

Fecha 13

Canistuta 0 2 SP Nikenver
Natalia Natalia 3 1 I.p.c.d FC
Charrua FC 3 3 La Maquinaria
Atletico Chala 0 1 Olivos FC
La Re Banda 2 1 Los Beduinos
Ac. 2 3 La Plaga FC
Chupil-k 1 2 Pikadura FC
Pichi Nahuel 2 2 La Bandurria
Cascatrasca 3 2 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 14

Sportivo Chester 4 0 Canistuta
SP Nikenver 2 1 Natalia Natalia
I.p.c.d FC 1 3 Charrua FC
La Maquinaria 2 1 Atletico Chala
Olivos FC 1 5 La Re Banda
Los Beduinos 5 2 Ac.
La Plaga FC 2 3 Chupil-k
Pikadura FC 0 0 Pichi Nahuel
La Bandurria 2 6 Cascatrasca

Fecha 15

Pichi Nahuel 2 2 Cascatrasca
Canistuta 4 1 La Bandurria
Natalia Natalia 1 1 Sportivo Chester
Charrua FC 2 6 SP Nikenver
Atletico Chala 2 1 I.p.c.d FC
La Re Banda 2 1 La Maquinaria
Ac. 7 2 Olivos FC
Chupil-k 2 0 Los Beduinos
Pikadura FC 2 1 La Plaga FC

Fecha 16

La Plaga FC -- -- Pichi Nahuel
Cascatrasca -- -- Canistuta
La Bandurria -- -- Natalia Natalia
Sportivo Chester -- -- Charrua FC
SP Nikenver -- -- Atletico Chala
I.p.c.d FC -- -- La Re Banda
La Maquinaria -- -- Ac.
Olivos FC -- -- Chupil-k
Los Beduinos -- -- Pikadura FC

Fecha 17

Chupil-k -- -- La Maquinaria
Pikadura FC -- -- Olivos FC
La Plaga FC -- -- Los Beduinos
Pichi Nahuel -- -- Canistuta
Natalia Natalia -- -- Cascatrasca
Charrua FC -- -- La Bandurria
Atletico Chala -- -- Sportivo Chester
La Re Banda -- -- SP Nikenver
Ac. -- -- I.p.c.d FC
Arriba