Breadcrubs

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
La Re Banda 44 17 14 2 1 73 17 56
SP Nikenver 38 17 12 2 3 44 14 30
Los Beduinos 38 17 12 2 3 49 20 29
Cardumen FC 38 17 12 2 3 49 24 25
Cascatrasca 34 17 10 4 3 42 23 19
La Maquinaria 32 17 10 2 5 47 28 19
Charrua FC 31 17 9 4 4 45 27 18
La Plaga FC 29 17 8 5 4 40 23 17
La Bandurria 28 17 8 4 5 51 34 17
Dream Team 25 17 7 4 6 33 24 9
Olivos FC 21 17 6 3 8 33 47 -14
Sportivo Chester 19 17 5 4 8 28 40 -12
Los Wilas FC 17 17 5 2 10 23 51 -28
Pikadura FC 14 17 4 2 11 24 42 -18
Los Maguitos 10 17 3 1 13 23 51 -28
Parque Club FC 6 17 1 3 13 23 72 -49
Atletico Chala 5 17 1 3 13 20 46 -26
Glup Zone FC 4 17 1 1 15 13 77 -64

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Valenzuela, german osvaldo Cardumen FC 23
Grassi, nello Charrua FC 23
Carpinello, juan santiago La Bandurria 21
Celli, julian Atletico Chala 14
Villegas, dario andres Los Beduinos 13
Gurrieri, juan pablo La Plaga FC 13
Elgueta, daian Cascatrasca 13
Enriquez, julio ricardo La Maquinaria 12
Bardeggia, leonardo La Re Banda 12
Cassano, martin ceferino La Re Banda 12


Resultados


Fecha 1

Zona General

Atletico Chala 2 2 La Maquinaria
Los Beduinos 2 0 Sportivo Chester
Los Wilas FC 1 2 Cardumen FC
Cascatrasca 1 2 La Re Banda
Los Maguitos 1 2 Charrua FC
Glup Zone FC 1 2 Pikadura FC
La Plaga FC 3 1 Parque Club FC
La Bandurria 1 2 Olivos FC
SP Nikenver 1 1 Dream Team

Fecha 2

Zona General

Dream Team 4 0 Atletico Chala
La Maquinaria 3 4 Los Beduinos
Sportivo Chester 1 0 Los Wilas FC
Cardumen FC 2 3 Cascatrasca
La Re Banda 3 0 Los Maguitos
Charrua FC 3 0 Glup Zone FC
Pikadura FC 2 4 La Plaga FC
Parque Club FC 2 5 La Bandurria
Olivos FC 0 5 SP Nikenver

Fecha 3

Zona General

La Bandurria 3 1 Pikadura FC
SP Nikenver 5 1 Parque Club FC
Atletico Chala 4 4 Olivos FC
Los Beduinos 3 1 Dream Team
Los Wilas FC 3 1 La Maquinaria
Cascatrasca 3 0 Sportivo Chester
Los Maguitos 1 2 Cardumen FC
Charrua FC 2 2 La Re Banda
Glup Zone FC 0 8 La Plaga FC

Fecha 4

Zona General

La Plaga FC 2 2 La Bandurria
Pikadura FC 0 1 SP Nikenver
Parque Club FC 4 2 Atletico Chala
Olivos FC 0 2 Los Beduinos
Dream Team 0 0 Los Wilas FC
La Maquinaria 4 1 Cascatrasca
Sportivo Chester 2 1 Los Maguitos
Cardumen FC 3 2 Charrua FC
La Re Banda 12 0 Glup Zone FC

Fecha 5

Zona General

La Re Banda 1 1 Cardumen FC
Glup Zone FC 1 8 La Bandurria
SP Nikenver 2 0 La Plaga FC
Atletico Chala 2 4 Pikadura FC
Los Beduinos 2 2 Parque Club FC
Los Wilas FC 4 2 Olivos FC
Cascatrasca 4 2 Dream Team
Los Maguitos 1 4 La Maquinaria
Charrua FC 5 3 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 6

Zona General

Sportivo Chester 2 4 La Re Banda
Cardumen FC 4 2 Glup Zone FC
La Bandurria 1 1 SP Nikenver
La Plaga FC 2 0 Atletico Chala
Pikadura FC 1 2 Los Beduinos
Parque Club FC 1 1 Los Wilas FC
Olivos FC 0 3 Cascatrasca
Dream Team 4 1 Los Maguitos
La Maquinaria 3 0 Charrua FC

Fecha 7

Zona General

Los Maguitos 1 3 Olivos FC
Charrua FC 2 2 Dream Team
La Re Banda 2 1 La Maquinaria
Cardumen FC 3 0 Sportivo Chester
Glup Zone FC 1 5 SP Nikenver
Atletico Chala 0 1 La Bandurria
Los Beduinos 2 0 La Plaga FC
Los Wilas FC 2 1 Pikadura FC
Cascatrasca 7 0 Parque Club FC

Fecha 8

Zona General

Pikadura FC 1 1 Cascatrasca
Parque Club FC 2 3 Los Maguitos
Olivos FC 2 5 Charrua FC
Dream Team 0 1 La Re Banda
La Maquinaria 2 1 Cardumen FC
Sportivo Chester 2 0 Glup Zone FC
SP Nikenver 2 1 Atletico Chala
La Bandurria 3 2 Los Beduinos
La Plaga FC 7 0 Los Wilas FC

Fecha 9

Zona General

Los Wilas FC 0 4 La Bandurria
Cascatrasca 2 2 La Plaga FC
Los Maguitos 1 2 Pikadura FC
Charrua FC 6 1 Parque Club FC
La Re Banda 8 2 Olivos FC
Cardumen FC 1 2 Dream Team
Sportivo Chester 5 4 La Maquinaria
Glup Zone FC 1 4 Atletico Chala
Los Beduinos 0 2 SP Nikenver

Fecha 10

Zona General

Atletico Chala 0 4 Los Beduinos
SP Nikenver 7 1 Los Wilas FC
La Bandurria 1 1 Cascatrasca
La Plaga FC 3 0 Los Maguitos
Pikadura FC 1 4 Charrua FC
Parque Club FC 1 9 La Re Banda
Olivos FC 2 5 Cardumen FC
Dream Team 1 1 Sportivo Chester
La Maquinaria 5 0 Glup Zone FC

Fecha 11

Zona General

Glup Zone FC 1 11 Los Beduinos
Los Wilas FC 2 0 Atletico Chala
Cascatrasca 2 0 SP Nikenver
Los Maguitos 3 11 La Bandurria
Charrua FC 1 1 La Plaga FC
La Re Banda 6 1 Pikadura FC
Cardumen FC 9 1 Parque Club FC
Sportivo Chester 1 4 Olivos FC
La Maquinaria 4 1 Dream Team

Fecha 12

Zona General

Olivos FC 1 1 La Maquinaria
Dream Team 4 0 Glup Zone FC
Los Beduinos 6 2 Los Wilas FC
Atletico Chala 0 4 Cascatrasca
SP Nikenver 5 1 Los Maguitos
La Bandurria 1 4 Charrua FC
La Plaga FC 1 5 La Re Banda
Pikadura FC 3 4 Cardumen FC
Parque Club FC 3 5 Sportivo Chester

Fecha 13

Zona General

Sportivo Chester 1 1 Pikadura FC
La Maquinaria 3 0 Parque Club FC
Dream Team 3 0 Olivos FC
Glup Zone FC 2 1 Los Wilas FC
Cascatrasca 1 4 Los Beduinos
Los Maguitos 2 0 Atletico Chala
Charrua FC 0 2 SP Nikenver
La Re Banda 6 1 La Bandurria
Cardumen FC 0 0 La Plaga FC

Fecha 14

Zona General

La Bandurria 2 4 Cardumen FC
La Plaga FC 3 1 Sportivo Chester
Pikadura FC 2 4 La Maquinaria
Parque Club FC 1 4 Dream Team
Olivos FC 3 2 Glup Zone FC
Los Wilas FC 2 3 Cascatrasca
Los Beduinos 1 1 Los Maguitos
Atletico Chala 1 3 Charrua FC
SP Nikenver 1 2 La Re Banda

Fecha 15

Zona General

Charrua FC 0 2 Los Beduinos
La Re Banda 3 1 Atletico Chala
Cardumen FC 2 0 SP Nikenver
Sportivo Chester 2 2 La Bandurria
La Maquinaria 3 1 La Plaga FC
Dream Team 3 0 Pikadura FC
Olivos FC 5 1 Parque Club FC
Glup Zone FC 0 2 Cascatrasca
Los Maguitos 3 4 Los Wilas FC

Fecha 16

Zona General

Los Wilas FC 0 4 Charrua FC
Los Beduinos 2 0 La Re Banda
Atletico Chala 2 3 Cardumen FC
SP Nikenver 3 1 Sportivo Chester
La Bandurria 2 3 La Maquinaria
La Plaga FC 2 1 Dream Team
Pikadura FC 0 2 Olivos FC
Parque Club FC 1 1 Glup Zone FC
Cascatrasca 2 1 Los Maguitos

Fecha 17

Zona General

Glup Zone FC 1 2 Los Maguitos
Charrua FC 2 2 Cascatrasca
La Re Banda 7 0 Los Wilas FC
Cardumen FC 3 0 Los Beduinos
Sportivo Chester 1 1 Atletico Chala
La Maquinaria 0 2 SP Nikenver
Dream Team 0 3 La Bandurria
Olivos FC 1 1 La Plaga FC
Parque Club FC 1 2 Pikadura FC
Top