Breadcrubs

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
Pichi Nahuel 47 19 15 2 2 37 11 26
Ac. 43 19 13 4 2 51 16 35
Agro Vision Centenario 38 19 13 2 4 39 15 24
La Caprichosa 38 19 11 5 3 37 17 20
Deportivo Cabu 36 19 11 3 5 47 33 14
Natalia Natalia 35 19 11 2 6 47 26 21
Chupil-K 35 19 10 5 4 40 24 16
Mama Esta Presa FA 32 19 10 2 7 37 33 4
Canistuta 28 19 8 4 7 31 26 5
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 26 19 7 5 7 26 30 -4
Fluidos Patagonia FC 25 19 7 4 8 19 24 -5
Piratas FC 24 19 7 3 9 25 30 -5
Alexis FC 21 19 7 0 12 33 48 -15
L.g.p. FC 20 19 6 2 11 28 40 -12
I.P.C.D FC 19 19 5 4 10 21 26 -5
Los Piolones 19 19 4 7 8 27 36 -9
La Vecchia 16 19 4 4 11 30 46 -16
Sportivo Ole 15 19 4 3 12 16 32 -16
Deportivo Huenchul 15 19 5 3 11 28 45 -17
La Nueva FC 0 19 0 0 19 4 65 -61

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Garcia, federico Agro Vision Centenario 18
Valdebenito, pablo damian Ac. 17
Carrasco maraboli, gustavo ezequiel Deportivo Cabu 16
Piuma, javier Pichi Nahuel 16
Cardozo, pablo La Vecchia 13
Ñancucheo, denis alexis Ac. 10
Rodriguez, cristian gabriel Chupil-K 10
Pacchetti, damian ariel Chupil-K 10
Mayer, axel Mama Esta Presa FA 9
Dyke, santiago daniel Los Piolones 9


Resultados


Fecha 1

Zona General

Deportivo Cabu 1 3 Agro Vision Centenario
Alexis FC 1 0 Sportivo Ole
L.g.p. FC 1 3 Chupil-K
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 1 1 I.P.C.D FC
Canistuta 1 2 Mama Esta Presa FA
La Caprichosa 0 0 Ac.
La Vecchia 1 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
La Nueva FC 2 6 Natalia Natalia
Deportivo Huenchul 0 3 Pichi Nahuel
Los Piolones 0 0 Piratas FC

Fecha 2

Zona General

Agro Vision Centenario 3 0 Alexis FC
Sportivo Ole 0 1 L.g.p. FC
Chupil-K 2 2 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
I.P.C.D FC 0 2 Canistuta
Mama Esta Presa FA 0 3 La Caprichosa
Ac. 3 2 La Vecchia
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 0 La Nueva FC
Natalia Natalia 1 3 Deportivo Huenchul
Pichi Nahuel 3 1 Los Piolones
Piratas FC 3 2 Deportivo Cabu

Fecha 3

Zona General

Piratas FC 0 2 Pichi Nahuel
Deportivo Cabu 4 2 Alexis FC
L.g.p. FC 0 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 2 1 Sportivo Ole
Canistuta 2 3 Chupil-K
La Caprichosa 2 1 I.P.C.D FC
La Vecchia 2 0 Mama Esta Presa FA
La Nueva FC 0 5 Ac.
Deportivo Huenchul 2 4 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Los Piolones 1 5 Natalia Natalia

Fecha 4

Zona General

Pichi Nahuel 2 1 Deportivo Cabu
Alexis FC 3 1 L.g.p. FC
Agro Vision Centenario 1 3 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Sportivo Ole 0 4 Canistuta
Chupil-K 1 4 La Caprichosa
I.P.C.D FC 1 2 La Vecchia
Mama Esta Presa FA 7 1 La Nueva FC
Ac. 5 2 Deportivo Huenchul
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 0 Los Piolones
Natalia Natalia 2 1 Piratas FC

Fecha 5

Zona General

Piratas FC 0 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Pichi Nahuel 0 0 Natalia Natalia
Deportivo Cabu 5 4 L.g.p. FC
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 3 0 Alexis FC
Canistuta 2 2 Agro Vision Centenario
La Caprichosa 1 0 Sportivo Ole
La Vecchia 1 6 Chupil-K
La Nueva FC 0 3 I.P.C.D FC
Deportivo Huenchul 1 1 Mama Esta Presa FA
Los Piolones 1 1 Ac.

Fecha 6

Zona General

Ac. 3 0 Piratas FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 1 Pichi Nahuel
Natalia Natalia 1 2 Deportivo Cabu
L.g.p. FC 3 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Alexis FC 0 1 Canistuta
Agro Vision Centenario 0 3 La Caprichosa
Sportivo Ole 2 1 La Vecchia
Chupil-K 3 0 La Nueva FC
I.P.C.D FC 1 2 Deportivo Huenchul
Mama Esta Presa FA 1 4 Los Piolones

Fecha 7

Zona General

Piratas FC 1 4 Mama Esta Presa FA
Pichi Nahuel 2 4 Ac.
Natalia Natalia 1 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Deportivo Cabu 2 0 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Canistuta 3 1 L.g.p. FC
La Caprichosa 5 1 Alexis FC
La Vecchia 0 2 Agro Vision Centenario
La Nueva FC 1 3 Sportivo Ole
Deportivo Huenchul 1 5 Chupil-K
Los Piolones 2 1 I.P.C.D FC

Fecha 8

Zona General

I.P.C.D FC 1 0 Piratas FC
Mama Esta Presa FA 2 1 Pichi Nahuel
Ac. 2 0 Natalia Natalia
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 2 Deportivo Cabu
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 2 1 Canistuta
L.g.p. FC 0 1 La Caprichosa
Alexis FC 4 3 La Vecchia
Agro Vision Centenario 4 0 La Nueva FC
Sportivo Ole 3 2 Deportivo Huenchul
Chupil-K 1 0 Los Piolones

Fecha 9

Zona General

Los Piolones 3 2 Sportivo Ole
Piratas FC 1 1 Chupil-K
Pichi Nahuel 2 0 I.P.C.D FC
Natalia Natalia 0 3 Mama Esta Presa FA
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 5 Ac.
Deportivo Cabu 5 2 Canistuta
La Caprichosa 1 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
La Vecchia 4 1 L.g.p. FC
La Nueva FC 0 3 Alexis FC
Deportivo Huenchul 0 6 Agro Vision Centenario

Fecha 10

Zona General

Sportivo Ole 1 0 Piratas FC
Chupil-K 0 0 Pichi Nahuel
I.P.C.D FC 1 6 Natalia Natalia
Mama Esta Presa FA 1 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Ac. 2 4 Deportivo Cabu
Canistuta 1 1 La Caprichosa
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 3 1 La Vecchia
L.g.p. FC 3 0 La Nueva FC
Alexis FC 4 2 Deportivo Huenchul
Agro Vision Centenario 1 1 Los Piolones

Fecha 11

Zona General

Los Piolones 2 6 Alexis FC
Piratas FC 1 2 Agro Vision Centenario
Pichi Nahuel 1 0 Sportivo Ole
Natalia Natalia 2 4 Chupil-K
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 4 I.P.C.D FC
Ac. 0 0 Mama Esta Presa FA
Deportivo Cabu 0 4 La Caprichosa
La Vecchia 2 2 Canistuta
La Nueva FC 0 3 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Deportivo Huenchul 1 2 L.g.p. FC

Fecha 12

Zona General

L.g.p. FC 2 2 Los Piolones
Alexis FC 1 2 Piratas FC
Agro Vision Centenario 0 1 Pichi Nahuel
Sportivo Ole 1 2 Natalia Natalia
Chupil-K 2 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
I.P.C.D FC 2 2 Ac.
Mama Esta Presa FA 3 2 Deportivo Cabu
La Caprichosa 3 3 La Vecchia
Canistuta 3 0 La Nueva FC
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 0 1 Deportivo Huenchul

Fecha 13

Zona General

Los Piolones 1 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Piratas FC 3 2 L.g.p. FC
Pichi Nahuel 3 1 Alexis FC
Natalia Natalia 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Fluidos Patagonia FC 1 1 Sportivo Ole
Ac. 3 0 Chupil-K
Mama Esta Presa FA 0 2 I.P.C.D FC
Deportivo Cabu 6 1 La Vecchia
La Nueva FC 0 3 La Caprichosa
Deportivo Huenchul 0 1 Canistuta

Fecha 14

Zona General

Canistuta 2 0 Los Piolones
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 1 0 Piratas FC
L.g.p. FC 0 2 Pichi Nahuel
Alexis FC 2 6 Natalia Natalia
Agro Vision Centenario 1 0 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Sportivo Ole 0 2 Ac.
Chupil-K 1 2 Mama Esta Presa FA
I.P.C.D FC 0 0 Deportivo Cabu
La Vecchia 3 0 La Nueva FC
La Caprichosa 2 1 Deportivo Huenchul

Fecha 15

Zona General

Deportivo Huenchul 1 0 La Vecchia
Los Piolones 1 2 La Caprichosa
Piratas FC 1 1 Canistuta
Pichi Nahuel 3 0 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Natalia Natalia 2 2 L.g.p. FC
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 1 Alexis FC
Ac. 1 0 Agro Vision Centenario
Mama Esta Presa FA 4 1 Sportivo Ole
I.P.C.D FC 0 3 Chupil-K
Deportivo Cabu 3 0 La Nueva FC

Fecha 16

Zona General

La Vecchia 0 0 Los Piolones
La Caprichosa 1 2 Piratas FC
Canistuta 1 4 Pichi Nahuel
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 0 3 Natalia Natalia
L.g.p. FC 0 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Alexis FC 0 5 Ac.
Agro Vision Centenario 4 0 Mama Esta Presa FA
Sportivo Ole 0 0 I.P.C.D FC
Chupil-K 1 1 Deportivo Cabu
La Nueva FC 0 3 Deportivo Huenchul

Fecha 17

Zona General

Deportivo Cabu 1 1 Deportivo Huenchul
Los Piolones 3 0 La Nueva FC
Piratas FC 4 3 La Vecchia
Pichi Nahuel 2 0 La Caprichosa
Natalia Natalia 2 0 Canistuta
Fluidos Patagonia FC 2 2 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
Ac. 4 0 L.g.p. FC
Mama Esta Presa FA 1 4 Alexis FC
I.P.C.D FC 0 1 Agro Vision Centenario
Chupil-K 0 0 Sportivo Ole

Fecha 18

Zona General

Deportivo Huenchul 3 3 Los Piolones
La Nueva FC 0 3 Piratas FC
La Vecchia 1 2 Pichi Nahuel
La Caprichosa 1 3 Natalia Natalia
Canistuta 0 1 Fluidos Patagonia FC
Los Borbotones F.O.C. 0 4 Ac.
L.g.p. FC 4 3 Mama Esta Presa FA
Alexis FC 0 3 I.P.C.D FC
Agro Vision Centenario 3 2 Chupil-K
Sportivo Ole 1 3 Deportivo Cabu

Fecha 19

Zona General

Sportivo Ole 0 3 Agro Vision Centenario
Deportivo Cabu 3 2 Los Piolones
Piratas FC 3 2 Deportivo Huenchul
Pichi Nahuel 3 0 La Nueva FC
Natalia Natalia 5 0 La Vecchia
Fluidos Patagonia FC 0 0 La Caprichosa
Ac. 0 2 Canistuta
Mama Esta Presa FA 3 1 Los Borbotones F.O.C.
I.P.C.D FC 0 1 L.g.p. FC
Chupil-K 2 0 Alexis FC
Top