Breadcrubs

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
Los Amigos 44 19 14 2 3 57 27 30
Los Sepu 37 19 11 4 4 47 23 24
Golden Club FC 36 19 10 6 3 38 23 15
Huiliches FC 36 19 11 3 5 36 29 7
Indio Bob 35 19 10 5 4 54 32 22
Elo´s 33 19 10 3 6 40 25 15
Ropa Sucia FC 32 19 10 2 7 43 35 8
Qatar 30 19 9 3 7 36 31 5
Grupo El Taladro 30 19 8 6 5 34 31 3
Oeste FC 30 19 9 3 7 29 26 3
Almafuerte FC 28 19 8 4 7 31 30 1
Los Grosos FC 27 19 8 3 8 27 25 2
Nueva Chicago 20 19 6 2 11 24 33 -9
De Girona FC 18 19 5 3 11 32 36 -4
Trueno Verde FC 15 19 4 5 10 29 43 -14
Narambaguer FC 11 19 3 2 14 17 50 -33
Allende 8 19 2 2 15 16 62 -46
Los Mikes 0 19 4 8 7 28 27 1
Unidos FC 0 19 5 7 7 31 40 -9
Polonio 0 19 4 5 10 29 50 -21

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Guilibran, luciano Excluido Los Mikes 10
Flores, osvaldo leonel Excluido Unidos FC 8
Sanchez, benjamin Excluido Los Mikes 7
Aquino, victor leandro Deuda Polonio 7
Safenreiter, leandro javier Deuda Polonio 6
Poblete, eduardo Excluido Unidos FC 6
Guevara, sebastian nahuel Deuda Polonio 4
Mendez, martin ezequiel Excluido Unidos FC 4
Gonzalez, lucas ezequiel Excluido Unidos FC 3
Barrera , lucas nahuel Deuda Polonio 3


Resultados


Fecha 1

Zona General

Allende 0 2 Qatar
Golden Club FC 2 3 Los Sepu
Ropa Sucia FC 2 2 Unidos FC
De Girona FC 0 0 Los Mikes
Los Amigos 3 1 Almafuerte FC
Elo´s 2 0 Nueva Chicago
Los Grosos FC 4 1 Huiliches FC
Grupo El Taladro 1 1 Trueno Verde FC
Indio Bob 1 0 Oeste FC
Polonio 0 2 Narambaguer FC

Fecha 2

Zona General

Narambaguer FC 2 1 Allende
Qatar 2 1 Golden Club FC
Los Sepu 0 2 Ropa Sucia FC
Unidos FC 1 0 De Girona FC
Los Mikes 1 2 Los Amigos
Almafuerte FC 1 2 Elo´s
Nueva Chicago 3 0 Los Grosos FC
Huiliches FC 1 4 Grupo El Taladro
Trueno Verde FC 0 0 Indio Bob
Oeste FC 2 3 Polonio

Fecha 3

Zona General

Allende 1 4 Oeste FC
Golden Club FC 2 0 Narambaguer FC
Los Sepu 2 2 Qatar
Ropa Sucia FC 1 5 De Girona FC
Los Amigos 4 2 Unidos FC
Elo´s 2 2 Los Mikes
Los Grosos FC 0 1 Almafuerte FC
Grupo El Taladro 1 0 Nueva Chicago
Indio Bob 1 3 Huiliches FC
Polonio 3 3 Trueno Verde FC

Fecha 4

Zona General

Trueno Verde FC 1 2 Allende
Oeste FC 1 2 Golden Club FC
Narambaguer FC 1 5 Los Sepu
Qatar 1 2 Ropa Sucia FC
De Girona FC 0 3 Los Amigos
Unidos FC 2 1 Elo´s
Los Mikes 2 2 Los Grosos FC
Almafuerte FC 1 2 Grupo El Taladro
Nueva Chicago 1 3 Indio Bob
Huiliches FC 3 1 Polonio

Fecha 5

Zona General

Polonio 2 0 Nueva Chicago
Allende 0 1 Huiliches FC
Golden Club FC 5 0 Trueno Verde FC
Los Sepu 0 1 Oeste FC
Qatar 5 1 Narambaguer FC
Ropa Sucia FC 3 2 Los Amigos
Elo´s 3 1 De Girona FC
Los Grosos FC 3 1 Unidos FC
Grupo El Taladro 1 2 Los Mikes
Indio Bob 1 4 Almafuerte FC

Fecha 6

Zona General

Nueva Chicago 2 2 Allende
Huiliches FC 4 2 Golden Club FC
Trueno Verde FC 2 3 Los Sepu
Oeste FC 1 1 Qatar
Narambaguer FC 1 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Los Amigos 2 1 Elo´s
De Girona FC 1 2 Los Grosos FC
Unidos FC 2 2 Grupo El Taladro
Los Mikes 3 4 Indio Bob
Almafuerte FC 3 3 Polonio

Fecha 7

Zona General

Polonio 1 1 Los Mikes
Allende 0 1 Almafuerte FC
Golden Club FC 1 0 Nueva Chicago
Los Sepu 2 1 Huiliches FC
Qatar 1 1 Trueno Verde FC
Narambaguer FC 0 0 Oeste FC
Ropa Sucia FC 1 0 Elo´s
Los Grosos FC 1 2 Los Amigos
Grupo El Taladro 2 1 De Girona FC
Indio Bob 4 4 Unidos FC

Fecha 8

Zona General

Unidos FC 4 2 Polonio
Los Mikes 4 0 Allende
Almafuerte FC 1 3 Golden Club FC
Nueva Chicago 0 5 Los Sepu
Huiliches FC 0 2 Qatar
Trueno Verde FC 3 1 Narambaguer FC
Oeste FC 0 3 Ropa Sucia FC
Elo´s 1 2 Los Grosos FC
Los Amigos 2 2 Grupo El Taladro
De Girona FC 0 3 Indio Bob

Fecha 9

Zona General

Polonio 1 1 De Girona FC
Allende 2 2 Unidos FC
Golden Club FC 1 1 Los Mikes
Los Sepu 2 3 Almafuerte FC
Qatar 3 0 Nueva Chicago
Narambaguer FC 1 3 Huiliches FC
Oeste FC 3 1 Trueno Verde FC
Ropa Sucia FC 2 3 Los Grosos FC
Grupo El Taladro 0 5 Elo´s
Indio Bob 2 3 Los Amigos

Fecha 10

Zona General

Los Amigos 5 2 Polonio
De Girona FC 6 0 Allende
Unidos FC 1 1 Golden Club FC
Los Mikes 1 1 Los Sepu
Almafuerte FC 1 0 Qatar
Nueva Chicago 2 1 Narambaguer FC
Huiliches FC 2 1 Oeste FC
Trueno Verde FC 1 4 Ropa Sucia FC
Los Grosos FC 0 1 Grupo El Taladro
Elo´s 2 0 Indio Bob

Fecha 11

Zona General

Indio Bob 2 0 Los Grosos FC
Polonio 3 7 Elo´s
Allende 0 6 Los Amigos
Golden Club FC 2 1 De Girona FC
Los Sepu 4 0 Unidos FC
Qatar 0 4 Los Mikes
Narambaguer FC 0 3 Almafuerte FC
Oeste FC 2 1 Nueva Chicago
Trueno Verde FC 1 2 Huiliches FC
Ropa Sucia FC 3 4 Grupo El Taladro

Fecha 12

Zona General

Los Grosos FC 0 0 Polonio
Elo´s 2 0 Allende
Los Amigos 3 3 Golden Club FC
De Girona FC 0 2 Los Sepu
Unidos FC 3 2 Qatar
Los Mikes 1 1 Narambaguer FC
Almafuerte FC 0 1 Oeste FC
Nueva Chicago 3 1 Trueno Verde FC
Huiliches FC 2 1 Ropa Sucia FC
Grupo El Taladro 1 1 Indio Bob

Fecha 13

Zona General

Ropa Sucia FC 3 5 Indio Bob
Polonio 3 2 Grupo El Taladro
Allende 0 1 Los Grosos FC
Golden Club FC 1 1 Elo´s
Los Sepu 1 4 Los Amigos
Qatar 5 2 De Girona FC
Narambaguer FC 3 1 Unidos FC
Oeste FC 0 1 Los Mikes
Trueno Verde FC 2 2 Almafuerte FC
Huiliches FC 2 1 Nueva Chicago

Fecha 14

Zona General

Indio Bob 6 0 Polonio
Grupo El Taladro 6 3 Allende
Los Grosos FC 0 0 Golden Club FC
Elo´s 2 3 Los Sepu
Los Amigos 6 2 Qatar
De Girona FC 4 0 Narambaguer FC
Unidos FC 2 3 Oeste FC
Los Mikes 1 2 Trueno Verde FC
Almafuerte FC 2 2 Huiliches FC
Nueva Chicago 2 3 Ropa Sucia FC

Fecha 15

Zona General

Nueva Chicago 3 0 Almafuerte FC
Ropa Sucia FC 1 3 Polonio
Allende 1 5 Indio Bob
Golden Club FC 2 0 Grupo El Taladro
Los Sepu 2 0 Los Grosos FC
Qatar 1 2 Elo´s
Narambaguer FC 1 4 Los Amigos
Oeste FC 2 0 De Girona FC
Trueno Verde FC 4 1 Unidos FC
Huiliches FC 3 1 Los Mikes

Fecha 16

Zona General

Almafuerte FC 0 0 Ropa Sucia FC
Polonio 2 3 Allende
Indio Bob 4 4 Golden Club FC
Grupo El Taladro 0 0 Los Sepu
Los Grosos FC 1 2 Qatar
Elo´s 2 1 Narambaguer FC
Los Amigos 3 1 Oeste FC
De Girona FC 2 3 Trueno Verde FC
Unidos FC 1 0 Huiliches FC
Los Mikes 1 2 Nueva Chicago

Fecha 17

Zona General

Nueva Chicago 1 1 Unidos FC
Almafuerte FC 3 2 Los Mikes
Ropa Sucia FC 6 1 Allende
Golden Club FC 1 0 Polonio
Los Sepu 2 2 Indio Bob
Qatar 1 0 Grupo El Taladro
Narambaguer FC 0 2 Los Grosos FC
Oeste FC 2 1 Elo´s
Trueno Verde FC 0 2 Los Amigos
Huiliches FC 3 3 De Girona FC

Fecha 18

Zona General

De Girona FC 2 1 Nueva Chicago
Unidos FC 1 2 Almafuerte FC
Los Mikes 0 2 Ropa Sucia FC
Allende 0 2 Golden Club FC
Polonio 0 3 Los Sepu
Indio Bob 4 1 Qatar
Grupo El Taladro 3 1 Narambaguer FC
Los Grosos FC 2 3 Oeste FC
Elo´s 3 2 Trueno Verde FC
Los Amigos 0 2 Huiliches FC

Fecha 19

Zona General

Nueva Chicago 2 1 Los Amigos
Almafuerte FC 2 3 De Girona FC
Los Mikes 0 0 Unidos FC
Ropa Sucia FC 1 3 Golden Club FC
Los Sepu 7 0 Allende
Qatar 3 0 Polonio
Narambaguer FC 0 6 Indio Bob
Oeste FC 2 2 Grupo El Taladro
Trueno Verde FC 1 4 Los Grosos FC
Huiliches FC 1 1 Elo´s
Top