Breadcrubs

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
14 de Octubre 49 19 16 1 2 62 16 46
Marimba FC 48 19 16 0 3 60 21 39
Malditos FC 40 19 12 4 3 43 16 27
Piedrabuena 40 19 13 1 5 45 22 23
Fratelli 39 19 12 3 4 39 22 17
Dynamo FC 38 19 12 2 5 59 24 35
La Humildad 36 19 11 3 5 34 19 15
Branca FC 35 19 11 2 6 24 19 5
Deportivo Allen 33 19 10 3 6 30 24 6
Galatasaray FC 28 19 8 4 7 36 29 7
La Banda 25 19 7 4 8 25 27 -2
Los Pibes FC 25 19 7 4 8 42 47 -5
Río Bravo FA 19 19 5 4 10 24 34 -10
La Leyenda 18 19 4 6 9 26 40 -14
Pioneros FC 15 19 4 3 12 25 50 -25
C.A. El Rejunte 11 19 2 5 12 24 52 -28
Sanlorenzinho 9 19 3 4 12 19 39 -20
Deportivo Los Andes 9 19 1 6 12 14 49 -35
La Union 8 19 2 2 15 16 59 -43
Union FC 0 19 2 3 14 11 49 -38

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Bonnat, roman 14 de Octubre 27
Galiano, ivan david La Humildad 16
Riquelme, nicolas Dynamo FC 16
Cisneros, mauro ezequiel Marimba FC 15
Klein, ezequiel Piedrabuena 14
Alfieri, facundo rafael Marimba FC 14
Velasquez, roberto carlos Los Pibes FC 12
Agüero, uriel augusto 14 de Octubre 10
Riquelme, maximiliano Malditos FC 9
San martín, guillermo emanuel Galatasaray FC 9


Resultados


Fecha 1

Zona General

Fratelli 0 0 Piedrabuena
Deportivo Los Andes 0 5 Malditos FC
Sanlorenzinho 2 1 Union FC
Branca FC 3 1 C.A. El Rejunte
La Union 0 5 Galatasaray FC
Los Pibes FC 5 2 Pioneros FC
14 de Octubre 1 0 Marimba FC
La Leyenda 1 0 La Humildad
Río Bravo FA 2 0 Deportivo Allen
La Banda 4 3 Dynamo FC

Fecha 2

Zona General

Piedrabuena 5 2 Deportivo Los Andes
Malditos FC 0 0 Sanlorenzinho
Union FC 0 3 Branca FC
C.A. El Rejunte 4 2 La Union
Galatasaray FC 7 3 Los Pibes FC
Pioneros FC 1 2 14 de Octubre
Marimba FC 4 0 La Leyenda
La Humildad 2 0 Río Bravo FA
Deportivo Allen 2 1 La Banda
Dynamo FC 1 2 Fratelli

Fecha 3

Zona General

Fratelli 0 2 Deportivo Allen
Deportivo Los Andes 1 6 Dynamo FC
Sanlorenzinho 0 4 Piedrabuena
Branca FC 0 2 Malditos FC
La Union 0 2 Union FC
Los Pibes FC 5 1 C.A. El Rejunte
14 de Octubre 6 1 Galatasaray FC
Marimba FC 5 0 Pioneros FC
La Leyenda 1 4 Río Bravo FA
La Banda 1 1 La Humildad

Fecha 4

Zona General

La Humildad 1 0 Fratelli
Deportivo Allen 5 0 Deportivo Los Andes
Dynamo FC 2 1 Sanlorenzinho
Piedrabuena 0 1 Branca FC
Malditos FC 5 1 La Union
Union FC 1 1 Los Pibes FC
C.A. El Rejunte 2 5 14 de Octubre
Galatasaray FC 2 3 Marimba FC
Pioneros FC 5 5 La Leyenda
Río Bravo FA 0 2 La Banda

Fecha 5

Zona General

Fratelli 2 0 Río Bravo FA
Deportivo Los Andes 0 4 La Humildad
Sanlorenzinho 1 1 Deportivo Allen
Branca FC 0 4 Dynamo FC
La Union 2 4 Piedrabuena
Los Pibes FC 1 3 Malditos FC
14 de Octubre 3 0 Union FC
Marimba FC 3 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Pioneros FC 2 1 Galatasaray FC
La Leyenda 0 0 La Banda

Fecha 6

Zona General

La Banda 0 1 Fratelli
Río Bravo FA 1 1 Deportivo Los Andes
La Humildad 1 0 Sanlorenzinho
Deportivo Allen 0 1 Branca FC
Dynamo FC 7 0 La Union
Piedrabuena 4 0 Los Pibes FC
Malditos FC 1 0 14 de Octubre
Union FC 1 3 Marimba FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 1 Pioneros FC
Galatasaray FC 2 0 La Leyenda

Fecha 7

Zona General

La Leyenda 1 2 Fratelli
Deportivo Los Andes 0 0 La Banda
Sanlorenzinho 1 1 Río Bravo FA
Branca FC 1 1 La Humildad
La Union 4 5 Deportivo Allen
Los Pibes FC 1 3 Dynamo FC
14 de Octubre 4 3 Piedrabuena
Marimba FC 2 3 Malditos FC
Pioneros FC 1 1 Union FC
Galatasaray FC 3 0 C.A. El Rejunte

Fecha 8

Zona General

C.A. El Rejunte 2 2 La Leyenda
Fratelli 3 0 Deportivo Los Andes
La Banda 2 0 Sanlorenzinho
Río Bravo FA 0 5 Branca FC
La Humildad 1 0 La Union
Deportivo Allen 0 2 Los Pibes FC
Dynamo FC 2 1 14 de Octubre
Piedrabuena 2 5 Marimba FC
Malditos FC 4 1 Pioneros FC
Union FC 0 2 Galatasaray FC

Fecha 9

Zona General

C.A. El Rejunte 2 3 Union FC
La Leyenda 1 1 Deportivo Los Andes
Sanlorenzinho 1 5 Fratelli
Branca FC 0 0 La Banda
La Union 2 1 Río Bravo FA
Los Pibes FC 3 2 La Humildad
14 de Octubre 3 1 Deportivo Allen
Marimba FC 3 2 Dynamo FC
Pioneros FC 0 4 Piedrabuena
Galatasaray FC 1 1 Malditos FC

Fecha 10

Zona General

Malditos FC 3 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Union FC 0 3 La Leyenda
Deportivo Los Andes 0 2 Sanlorenzinho
Fratelli 1 0 Branca FC
La Banda 2 0 La Union
Río Bravo FA 2 2 Los Pibes FC
La Humildad 0 0 14 de Octubre
Deportivo Allen 3 2 Marimba FC
Dynamo FC 5 0 Pioneros FC
Piedrabuena 0 1 Galatasaray FC

Fecha 11

Zona General

Galatasaray FC 1 2 Dynamo FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 2 Piedrabuena
Union FC 1 1 Malditos FC
La Leyenda 1 3 Sanlorenzinho
Branca FC 1 0 Deportivo Los Andes
La Union 1 7 Fratelli
Los Pibes FC 4 2 La Banda
14 de Octubre 1 0 Río Bravo FA
Marimba FC 3 2 La Humildad
Pioneros FC 1 2 Deportivo Allen

Fecha 12

Zona General

Dynamo FC 2 2 C.A. El Rejunte
Piedrabuena 2 1 Union FC
Malditos FC 4 1 La Leyenda
Sanlorenzinho 0 1 Branca FC
Deportivo Los Andes 0 0 La Union
Fratelli 1 1 Los Pibes FC
La Banda 0 3 14 de Octubre
Río Bravo FA 2 5 Marimba FC
La Humildad 3 0 Pioneros FC
Deportivo Allen 1 0 Galatasaray FC

Fecha 13

Zona General

Galatasaray FC 2 4 La Humildad
C.A. El Rejunte 1 1 Deportivo Allen
Union FC 0 8 Dynamo FC
Malditos FC 0 1 Piedrabuena
La Leyenda 2 1 Branca FC
La Union 2 1 Sanlorenzinho
Los Pibes FC 0 0 Deportivo Los Andes
14 de Octubre 5 1 Fratelli
Marimba FC 4 0 La Banda
Pioneros FC 0 2 Río Bravo FA

Fecha 14

Zona General

Río Bravo FA 1 1 Galatasaray FC
La Humildad 3 0 C.A. El Rejunte
Deportivo Allen 3 0 Union FC
Dynamo FC 2 2 Malditos FC
Piedrabuena 2 1 La Leyenda
Branca FC 2 1 La Union
Sanlorenzinho 2 6 Los Pibes FC
Deportivo Los Andes 0 5 14 de Octubre
Fratelli 0 4 Marimba FC
La Banda 3 0 Pioneros FC

Fecha 15

Zona General

Galatasaray FC 2 1 La Banda
C.A. El Rejunte 0 3 Río Bravo FA
Union FC 0 3 La Humildad
Malditos FC 2 1 Deportivo Allen
Piedrabuena 3 1 Dynamo FC
La Leyenda 0 0 La Union
Los Pibes FC 2 3 Branca FC
14 de Octubre 3 1 Sanlorenzinho
Marimba FC 3 0 Deportivo Los Andes
Pioneros FC 2 4 Fratelli

Fecha 16

Zona General

Fratelli 2 2 Galatasaray FC
La Banda 3 1 C.A. El Rejunte
Río Bravo FA 3 0 Union FC
La Humildad 2 1 Malditos FC
Deportivo Allen 1 0 Piedrabuena
Dynamo FC 3 2 La Leyenda
La Union 1 2 Los Pibes FC
Branca FC 0 4 14 de Octubre
Sanlorenzinho 2 3 Marimba FC
Deportivo Los Andes 2 3 Pioneros FC

Fecha 17

Zona General

Pioneros FC 3 0 Sanlorenzinho
Galatasaray FC 1 1 Deportivo Los Andes
C.A. El Rejunte 1 4 Fratelli
Union FC 0 3 La Banda
Malditos FC 2 1 Río Bravo FA
Piedrabuena 4 0 La Humildad
Dynamo FC 0 1 Deportivo Allen
La Leyenda 3 2 Los Pibes FC
14 de Octubre 5 0 La Union
Marimba FC 1 0 Branca FC

Fecha 18

Zona General

Sanlorenzinho 1 2 Galatasaray FC
Deportivo Los Andes 3 4 C.A. El Rejunte
Fratelli 3 0 Union FC
La Banda 0 4 Malditos FC
Río Bravo FA 1 3 Piedrabuena
La Humildad 0 2 Dynamo FC
Deportivo Allen 0 0 La Leyenda
Los Pibes FC 1 6 14 de Octubre
La Union 0 3 Marimba FC
Branca FC 1 0 Pioneros FC

Fecha 19

Zona General

Pioneros FC 3 0 La Union
Galatasaray FC 0 1 Branca FC
C.A. El Rejunte 1 1 Sanlorenzinho
Union FC 0 3 Deportivo Los Andes
Malditos FC 0 1 Fratelli
Piedrabuena 2 1 La Banda
Dynamo FC 4 0 Río Bravo FA
Deportivo Allen 1 4 La Humildad
La Leyenda 2 5 14 de Octubre
Marimba FC 4 1 Los Pibes FC
Top