Breadcrubs

Tabla de posiciones

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DF
Zona General
Perla Negra 45 19 14 3 2 38 19 19
El Seleccionado 40 19 12 4 3 68 35 33
La Deps 39 19 11 6 2 51 21 30
T.V.E.T. FC 38 19 11 5 3 40 19 21
Villa Isabel 36 19 10 6 3 49 26 23
Falso 9 FC 35 19 11 2 6 38 19 19
Deportivo Acassuso 34 19 10 4 5 36 23 13
El Arranke 33 19 10 3 6 39 26 13
Katenacho FC 29 19 8 5 6 42 35 7
Hay Equipo 28 19 8 4 7 31 33 -2
La Sirena FC 25 19 7 4 8 27 29 -2
Calle Ciega FC 23 19 6 5 8 41 29 12
Blenders 23 19 5 8 6 26 34 -8
Sportivo Chili Peppers 23 19 7 2 10 42 52 -10
Real FC 22 19 5 7 7 23 33 -10
Los Hermanos 17 19 4 5 10 26 58 -32
Biri Biri 16 19 4 4 11 27 48 -21
Maritos FC 11 19 2 5 12 24 52 -28
Lithium FC 7 19 1 4 14 16 39 -23
Milano FC 2 19 0 2 17 18 72 -54

goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Martinez , claudio sebastián El Seleccionado 24
Ortega , gustavo alberto Calle Ciega FC 16
Sepulveda, federico alejandro Katenacho FC 16
Paredes, leandro javier Villa Isabel 13
Diaz, diego hernán El Seleccionado 12
Renzoni, francisco Falso 9 FC 12
Vignaroli, raul hector Sportivo Chili Peppers 12
Kancyper, sebastian Perla Negra 11
Mulloni colja, giuliano ramiro Falso 9 FC 10
Tizando, santiago nicolas Sportivo Chili Peppers 10


Resultados


Fecha 1

Zona General

Lithium FC 0 2 La Deps
Real FC 0 0 El Seleccionado
Perla Negra 0 3 Los Hermanos
Falso 9 FC 2 1 Blenders
Calle Ciega FC 6 0 Sportivo Chili Peppers
Hay Equipo 1 2 Biri Biri
La Sirena FC 2 2 Katenacho FC
Villa Isabel 1 1 Milano FC
T.V.E.T. FC 2 1 Deportivo Acassuso
El Arranke 1 1 Maritos FC

Fecha 2

Zona General

La Deps 1 1 Real FC
El Seleccionado 4 0 Perla Negra
Los Hermanos 1 1 Falso 9 FC
Blenders 4 3 Calle Ciega FC
Sportivo Chili Peppers 1 1 Hay Equipo
Biri Biri 1 1 La Sirena FC
Katenacho FC 2 3 Villa Isabel
Milano FC 1 2 T.V.E.T. FC
Deportivo Acassuso 1 2 El Arranke
Maritos FC 1 1 Lithium FC

Fecha 3

Zona General

Lithium FC 2 3 Deportivo Acassuso
Real FC 3 3 Maritos FC
Perla Negra 0 0 La Deps
Falso 9 FC 3 2 El Seleccionado
Calle Ciega FC 5 0 Los Hermanos
Hay Equipo 2 2 Blenders
La Sirena FC 0 3 Sportivo Chili Peppers
Katenacho FC 1 1 Biri Biri
Villa Isabel 0 3 T.V.E.T. FC
El Arranke 1 0 Milano FC

Fecha 4

Zona General

Milano FC 2 3 Lithium FC
Deportivo Acassuso 2 0 Real FC
Maritos FC 0 6 Perla Negra
La Deps 1 0 Falso 9 FC
El Seleccionado 1 0 Calle Ciega FC
Los Hermanos 2 4 Hay Equipo
Blenders 1 1 La Sirena FC
Sportivo Chili Peppers 3 4 Katenacho FC
Biri Biri 0 7 Villa Isabel
T.V.E.T. FC 1 3 El Arranke

Fecha 5

Zona General

Lithium FC 1 1 T.V.E.T. FC
Real FC 2 0 Milano FC
Perla Negra 4 2 Deportivo Acassuso
Falso 9 FC 2 0 Maritos FC
Calle Ciega FC 0 3 La Deps
Hay Equipo 0 3 El Seleccionado
La Sirena FC 2 0 Los Hermanos
Katenacho FC 3 0 Blenders
Biri Biri 2 5 Sportivo Chili Peppers
Villa Isabel 2 0 El Arranke

Fecha 6

Zona General

El Arranke 4 0 Lithium FC
T.V.E.T. FC 4 1 Real FC
Milano FC 2 6 Perla Negra
Deportivo Acassuso 2 1 Falso 9 FC
Maritos FC 2 1 Calle Ciega FC
La Deps 3 3 Hay Equipo
El Seleccionado 2 1 La Sirena FC
Los Hermanos 0 5 Katenacho FC
Blenders 1 0 Biri Biri
Sportivo Chili Peppers 1 4 Villa Isabel

Fecha 7

Zona General

Villa Isabel 4 0 Lithium FC
Real FC 0 2 El Arranke
Perla Negra 2 1 T.V.E.T. FC
Falso 9 FC 1 0 Milano FC
Calle Ciega FC 1 2 Deportivo Acassuso
Hay Equipo 2 1 Maritos FC
La Sirena FC 0 3 La Deps
Katenacho FC 1 2 El Seleccionado
Biri Biri 1 2 Los Hermanos
Sportivo Chili Peppers 2 0 Blenders

Fecha 8

Zona General

Blenders 1 1 Villa Isabel
Lithium FC 0 1 Real FC
El Arranke 1 2 Perla Negra
T.V.E.T. FC 0 1 Falso 9 FC
Milano FC 2 6 Calle Ciega FC
Deportivo Acassuso 2 0 Hay Equipo
Maritos FC 0 4 La Sirena FC
La Deps 1 5 Katenacho FC
El Seleccionado 6 2 Biri Biri
Los Hermanos 3 5 Sportivo Chili Peppers

Fecha 9

Zona General

Blenders 4 1 Los Hermanos
Villa Isabel 2 2 Real FC
Perla Negra 3 2 Lithium FC
Falso 9 FC 2 1 El Arranke
Calle Ciega FC 1 2 T.V.E.T. FC
Hay Equipo 5 2 Milano FC
La Sirena FC 1 4 Deportivo Acassuso
Katenacho FC 3 1 Maritos FC
Biri Biri 0 2 La Deps
Sportivo Chili Peppers 5 1 El Seleccionado

Fecha 10

Zona General

El Seleccionado 7 2 Blenders
Los Hermanos 2 2 Villa Isabel
Real FC 0 1 Perla Negra
Lithium FC 0 2 Falso 9 FC
El Arranke 2 1 Calle Ciega FC
T.V.E.T. FC 3 0 Hay Equipo
Milano FC 1 3 La Sirena FC
Deportivo Acassuso 2 2 Katenacho FC
Maritos FC 3 4 Biri Biri
La Deps 5 3 Sportivo Chili Peppers

Fecha 11

Zona General

Sportivo Chili Peppers 4 1 Maritos FC
Blenders 0 4 La Deps
Los Hermanos 2 9 El Seleccionado
Villa Isabel 1 2 Perla Negra
Falso 9 FC 6 1 Real FC
Calle Ciega FC 2 0 Lithium FC
Hay Equipo 3 0 El Arranke
La Sirena FC 2 3 T.V.E.T. FC
Katenacho FC 2 1 Milano FC
Biri Biri 0 0 Deportivo Acassuso

Fecha 12

Zona General

Maritos FC 0 1 Blenders
La Deps 4 1 Los Hermanos
El Seleccionado 4 3 Villa Isabel
Perla Negra 2 0 Falso 9 FC
Real FC 1 1 Calle Ciega FC
Lithium FC 0 1 Hay Equipo
El Arranke 1 2 La Sirena FC
T.V.E.T. FC 1 1 Katenacho FC
Milano FC 3 7 Biri Biri
Deportivo Acassuso 4 1 Sportivo Chili Peppers

Fecha 13

Zona General

Sportivo Chili Peppers 3 0 Milano FC
Blenders 1 1 Deportivo Acassuso
Los Hermanos 1 1 Maritos FC
El Seleccionado 2 2 La Deps
Villa Isabel 2 2 Falso 9 FC
Calle Ciega FC 1 1 Perla Negra
Hay Equipo 1 2 Real FC
La Sirena FC 2 1 Lithium FC
Katenacho FC 2 0 El Arranke
Biri Biri 2 4 T.V.E.T. FC

Fecha 14

Zona General

T.V.E.T. FC 4 0 Sportivo Chili Peppers
Milano FC 2 2 Blenders
Deportivo Acassuso 1 1 Los Hermanos
Maritos FC 3 6 El Seleccionado
La Deps 2 3 Villa Isabel
Falso 9 FC 0 2 Calle Ciega FC
Perla Negra 2 0 Hay Equipo
Real FC 0 2 La Sirena FC
Lithium FC 1 1 Katenacho FC
El Arranke 2 1 Biri Biri

Fecha 15

Zona General

Sportivo Chili Peppers 2 4 El Arranke
Blenders 1 1 T.V.E.T. FC
Los Hermanos 3 0 Milano FC
El Seleccionado 1 3 Deportivo Acassuso
La Deps 6 1 Maritos FC
Villa Isabel 3 1 Calle Ciega FC
Hay Equipo 1 0 Falso 9 FC
La Sirena FC 0 1 Perla Negra
Katenacho FC 3 1 Real FC
Biri Biri 1 0 Lithium FC

Fecha 16

Zona General

Lithium FC 1 1 Sportivo Chili Peppers
El Arranke 3 2 Blenders
T.V.E.T. FC 4 1 Los Hermanos
Milano FC 1 10 El Seleccionado
Deportivo Acassuso 1 2 La Deps
Maritos FC 2 2 Villa Isabel
Calle Ciega FC 2 2 Hay Equipo
Falso 9 FC 0 2 La Sirena FC
Perla Negra 3 2 Katenacho FC
Real FC 2 0 Biri Biri

Fecha 17

Zona General

Biri Biri 0 2 Perla Negra
Sportivo Chili Peppers 3 4 Real FC
Blenders 2 0 Lithium FC
Los Hermanos 0 8 El Arranke
El Seleccionado 1 1 T.V.E.T. FC
La Deps 9 0 Milano FC
Maritos FC 1 2 Deportivo Acassuso
Villa Isabel 4 0 Hay Equipo
La Sirena FC 1 1 Calle Ciega FC
Katenacho FC 1 5 Falso 9 FC

Fecha 18

Zona General

Perla Negra 1 0 Sportivo Chili Peppers
Real FC 1 1 Blenders
Lithium FC 1 2 Los Hermanos
El Arranke 3 3 El Seleccionado
T.V.E.T. FC 0 0 La Deps
Milano FC 0 3 Maritos FC
Deportivo Acassuso 0 1 Villa Isabel
Hay Equipo 1 0 La Sirena FC
Calle Ciega FC 4 0 Katenacho FC
Falso 9 FC 3 0 Biri Biri

Fecha 19

Zona General

Biri Biri 3 3 Calle Ciega FC
Sportivo Chili Peppers 0 7 Falso 9 FC
Blenders 0 0 Perla Negra
Los Hermanos 1 1 Real FC
El Seleccionado 4 3 Lithium FC
La Deps 1 1 El Arranke
Maritos FC 0 3 T.V.E.T. FC
Deportivo Acassuso 3 0 Milano FC
Villa Isabel 4 1 La Sirena FC
Katenacho FC 2 4 Hay Equipo
Top